Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Brnocup 2018

Petr Žižka

Rating: 1647

Martin Muzika

Rating: 1884
vs
1
0
26Rating change-26
Game info
Round 4
Date : 2018-12-08
Swap: Two more stones, -

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Jakub Horák, Semir Arabo
City: Brno System: Swiss
Start date: 2018-12-08 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2018-12-08 Timelimit: 20 minutes + 5 sec/move

Round 1
1500 Veronika Švehlíková 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1473
1871 Martin Muzika 1:0 Pavel Blažek 1500
1620 Lukáš Souček 1:0 David Komárek 1500
1570 Jakub Horák 0,5:0,5 Lukáš Kraus 1267
1634 Petr Žižka 1:0 Jiří Humpolíček 1500
1500 Miroslav Čermák 0:1 Pavel Laube 1696
1660 Igor Eged 1:0 Veronika Holoubková 1500
1715 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Emil Korčák 1500
1562 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Jaroslav Slezák 1500
1178 Semir Arabo 1:0 František Svoboda 1500
1569 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Filippe Knedlik 1500
Round 2
1696 Pavel Laube 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1620
1715 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1473
1871 Martin Muzika 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1569
1500 Miroslav Čermák 0:1 David Komárek 1500
1660 Igor Eged 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1562
1500 Pavel Blažek 0:1 Lukáš Kraus 1267
1500 Veronika Švehlíková 1:0 Jiří Humpolíček 1500
1500 Filippe Knedlik 0:1 Emil Korčák 1500
1178 Semir Arabo 0:1 Jakub Horák 1570
1074 Jakub Svoboda 0:1 Petr Žižka 1634
1500 Veronika Holoubková 1:0 Jaroslav Slezák 1500
Round 3
1500 Emil Korčák 1:0 Veronika Švehlíková 1500
1672 Igor Eged 0:1 Martin Muzika 1876
1267 Lukáš Kraus 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1564
1573 Jakub Horák 0:1 Petr Žižka 1634
1709 Pavel Laube 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1721
1500 Jaroslav Slezák 0:1 Miroslav Čermák 1500
1175 Semir Arabo 1:0 Jakub Svoboda 1074
1550 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 David Komárek 1500
1500 Robin Holuša 1:0 Jiří Humpolíček 1500
1500 Filippe Knedlik 0:1 Pavel Blažek 1500
1467 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 František Svoboda 1500
1607 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Veronika Holoubková 1500
Round 4
1550 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Pavel Laube 1694
1736 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Igor Eged 1664
1564 Pavlína Brdková 0,5:0,5 Semir Arabo 1175
1500 Veronika Švehlíková 0:1 Pavel Blažek 1500
1647 Petr Žižka 1:0 Martin Muzika 1884
1607 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1467
1500 Robin Holuša 1:0 David Komárek 1500
1500 Emil Korčák 0:1 Lukáš Kraus 1267
1500 Filippe Knedlik 0:1 Jaroslav Slezák 1500
1500 Miroslav Čermák 0:1 Jakub Horák 1560
1500 Veronika Holoubková 0:1 František Svoboda 1500
1500 Jiří Humpolíček 0:1 Jakub Svoboda 1074
Round 5
1500 David Komárek 1:0 Veronika Švehlíková 1500
1717 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Petr Žižka 1673
1683 Igor Eged 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1617
1500 Miroslav Čermák 1:0 Veronika Holoubková 1500
1500 František Svoboda 0:1 Pavel Blažek 1500
1500 Jaroslav Slezák 0:1 Robin Holuša 1500
1500 Emil Korčák 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1540
1188 Semir Arabo 1:0 Lukáš Kraus 1267
1560 Jakub Horák 0,5:0,5 Pavlína Brdková 1551
1074 Jakub Svoboda 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1457
1858 Martin Muzika 1:0 Pavel Laube 1704
1500 Filippe Knedlik 1:0 Jiří Humpolíček 1500
Round 6
1500 Pavel Blažek 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1699
1500 Veronika Holoubková 1:0 Veronika Švehlíková 1500
1500 Emil Korčák 1:0 Miroslav Čermák 1500
1267 Lukáš Kraus 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1457
1500 Filippe Knedlik 1:0 František Svoboda 1500
1188 Semir Arabo 0:1 Martin Muzika 1867
1500 Robin Holuša 0:1 Igor Eged 1664
1500 Jaroslav Slezák 0:1 Jiří Humpolíček 1500
1695 Pavel Laube 0:1 Jakub Horák 1560
1551 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1540
1074 Jakub Svoboda 1:0 David Komárek 1500
1691 Petr Žižka 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1636
Round 7
1267 Lukáš Kraus 0:1 Pavel Laube 1673
1664 Igor Eged 0,5:0,5 Jakub Horák 1582
1500 Robin Holuša 1:0 Emil Korčák 1500
1500 Veronika Švehlíková 1:0 Jaroslav Slezák 1500
1868 Martin Muzika 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1699
1566 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1623
1525 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Semir Arabo 1187
1500 Miroslav Čermák 1:0 František Svoboda 1500
1500 Filippe Knedlik 1:0 Veronika Holoubková 1500
1500 David Komárek 1:0 Jiří Humpolíček 1500
1457 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Petr Žižka 1704
1074 Jakub Svoboda 1:0 Pavel Blažek 1500
Round 8
1586 Jakub Horák 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1690
1451 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1529
1500 Veronika Holoubková 1:0 Jiří Humpolíček 1500
1500 Filippe Knedlik 1:0 David Komárek 1500
1500 František Svoboda 1:0 Jaroslav Slezák 1500
1660 Igor Eged 0:1 Petr Žižka 1710
1500 Robin Holuša 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1553
1500 Pavel Blažek 1:0 Miroslav Čermák 1500
1183 Semir Arabo 1:0 Emil Korčák 1500
1636 Lukáš Souček 0,5:0,5 Martin Muzika 1877