Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

2018. Őszi Magyar Gomoku Verseny

Attila Hegedűs

Rating: 1697

Péter Pusztai

Rating: 1416
vs
1
0
5Rating change-5
10 minUsed time6 min
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2018-11-17
Swap: Two more stones, -
First Player: Attila Hegedűs

Country: Hungary Organizer: Zoltán László, Márk Horváth
City: Budapest System: Swiss
Start date: 2018-11-17 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2018-11-17 Timelimit: 20 minutes + 3 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuchProgBergWins
1Zoltán László171517110131214181829378378+38
2Rudolf Dupszki4161301111011071121629416276-33
3Kristóf Ménesi911512171104081111628396256+49
4Zoltán Sonkoly202015116181311071628366226+303
5Beáta Vajda181104013017115116191522325145+318
6Ferenc Volman2012080171131110101181520265125+92
7Attila Hegedűs1111211030911012040430424164-24
8Márk Horváth1001416191401213010429414174-2
9Hajnalka Kovács30131121807014111150425354164+3
10Andrea Nagy8116117110207060151425354124+251
11Péter Pusztai7019115120161619030425334134-31
12Csaba Kamarás19170902011418013120422284104+169
13Milán Ecsedi150901915160161120171421284124-456
14Józsefné Kele160802011511209018119141822474-377
15Manó Gyenei131301101401815019110032331383+50
16Krisztina Kamarás141100181401101305020132329363+43
17Boglárka Vass10181100605019020113022230222+63
18Ingrid Bogdán5017016019115020114060219242220
19Tamás Mátyás Hock12011013018020117115014021923222-389
20Ferencné Csollák6040140120190180170160020280000
Round 1
1222 Ferenc Volman 1:0 Ferencné Csollák 1500
1500 Tamás Mátyás Hock 0:1 Csaba Kamarás 1145
1289 Beáta Vajda 1:0 Ingrid Bogdán 1500
1500 Boglárka Vass 0:1 Zoltán László 1863
1500 Józsefné Kele 0:1 Krisztina Kamarás 1066
1500 Milán Ecsedi 0:1 Manó Gyenei 1191
1697 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Péter Pusztai 1416
1667 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Hajnalka Kovács 1348
1340 Andrea Nagy 1:0 Márk Horváth 1514
1500 Zoltán Sonkoly 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1919
Round 2
1500 Ingrid Bogdán 0:1 Boglárka Vass 1500
1411 Péter Pusztai 1:0 Tamás Mátyás Hock 1500
1500 Milán Ecsedi 0:1 Hajnalka Kovács 1344
1066 Krisztina Kamarás 0:1 Andrea Nagy 1340
1514 Márk Horváth 1:0 Józsefné Kele 1500
1145 Csaba Kamarás 0:1 Attila Hegedűs 1702
1500 Zoltán Sonkoly 1:0 Ferencné Csollák 1500
1191 Manó Gyenei 0:1 Kristóf Ménesi 1671
1222 Ferenc Volman 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1919
1289 Beáta Vajda 0:1 Zoltán László 1863
Round 3
1066 Krisztina Kamarás 1:0 Ingrid Bogdán 1500
1500 Józsefné Kele 1:0 Ferencné Csollák 1500
1500 Milán Ecsedi 1:0 Tamás Mátyás Hock 1500
1191 Manó Gyenei 0:1 Péter Pusztai 1411
1145 Csaba Kamarás 0:1 Hajnalka Kovács 1344
1340 Andrea Nagy 1:0 Boglárka Vass 1500
1222 Ferenc Volman 0:1 Márk Horváth 1514
1500 Zoltán Sonkoly 1:0 Beáta Vajda 1289
1919 Rudolf Dupszki 0:1 Kristóf Ménesi 1671
1702 Attila Hegedűs 0:1 Zoltán László 1863
Round 4
1500 Tamás Mátyás Hock 0:1 Ingrid Bogdán 1500
1500 Józsefné Kele 1:0 Manó Gyenei 1191
1145 Csaba Kamarás 1:0 Ferencné Csollák 1500
1514 Márk Horváth 1:0 Hajnalka Kovács 1344
1222 Ferenc Volman 1:0 Boglárka Vass 1500
1500 Milán Ecsedi 1:0 Beáta Vajda 1289
1066 Krisztina Kamarás 0:1 Zoltán Sonkoly 1500
1693 Attila Hegedűs 0:1 Kristóf Ménesi 1697
1893 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Péter Pusztai 1411
1872 Zoltán László 1:0 Andrea Nagy 1340
Round 5
1500 Tamás Mátyás Hock 1:0 Ferencné Csollák 1500
1191 Manó Gyenei 1:0 Ingrid Bogdán 1500
1500 Józsefné Kele 0:1 Csaba Kamarás 1145
1066 Krisztina Kamarás 0:1 Péter Pusztai 1409
1335 Hajnalka Kovács 0:1 Attila Hegedűs 1677
1222 Ferenc Volman 1:0 Milán Ecsedi 1500
1289 Beáta Vajda 1:0 Boglárka Vass 1500
1523 Márk Horváth 0:1 Zoltán Sonkoly 1500
1340 Andrea Nagy 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1895
1872 Zoltán László 1:0 Kristóf Ménesi 1713
Round 6
1500 Ingrid Bogdán 1:0 Ferencné Csollák 1500
1500 Boglárka Vass 0:1 Tamás Mátyás Hock 1500
1066 Krisztina Kamarás 0:1 Milán Ecsedi 1500
1331 Hajnalka Kovács 1:0 Józsefné Kele 1500
1523 Márk Horváth 1:0 Csaba Kamarás 1145
1681 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Andrea Nagy 1340
1222 Ferenc Volman 0:1 Péter Pusztai 1409
1191 Manó Gyenei 0:1 Beáta Vajda 1289
1704 Kristóf Ménesi 0:1 Zoltán Sonkoly 1500
1895 Rudolf Dupszki 0:1 Zoltán László 1881
Round 7
1500 Boglárka Vass 1:0 Ferencné Csollák 1500
1191 Manó Gyenei 1:0 Tamás Mátyás Hock 1500
1500 Ingrid Bogdán 0:1 Józsefné Kele 1500
1500 Milán Ecsedi 0:1 Csaba Kamarás 1145
1331 Hajnalka Kovács 1:0 Péter Pusztai 1409
1340 Andrea Nagy 0:1 Ferenc Volman 1222
1289 Beáta Vajda 1:0 Krisztina Kamarás 1066
1523 Márk Horváth 0:1 Kristóf Ménesi 1704
1681 Attila Hegedűs 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1878
1500 Zoltán Sonkoly 0:1 Zoltán László 1898
Round 8
1515 Márk Horváth 0:1 Zoltán László 1898
1886 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Csaba Kamarás 1145
1389 Péter Pusztai 0:1 Kristóf Ménesi 1712
1500 Zoltán Sonkoly 1:0 Attila Hegedűs 1673
1289 Beáta Vajda 1:0 Hajnalka Kovács 1351
1222 Ferenc Volman 1:0 Ingrid Bogdán 1500
1191 Manó Gyenei 0:1 Andrea Nagy 1340
1500 Milán Ecsedi 1:0 Boglárka Vass 1500
1500 Józsefné Kele 1:0 Tamás Mátyás Hock 1500
1066 Krisztina Kamarás 1:0 Ferencné Csollák 1500