Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Larix

Andrey Sedov

Rating: 1359

Nikolay Poltaratskiy

Rating: 1771
vs
0
1
-3Rating change3
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2019-01-26

Country: Russia Organizer: Andrei Dropash
City: Moscow System: Swiss
Start date: 2019-01-26 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2019-01-27 Timelimit: 30 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsRc
#Name1234567
1Yuriy Tarannikov7141101218131617+52
2Alexey Lebedev5131811010141916+57
3Ilya Muratov912061514110815-22
4Artem Yanov61101317130201214-1
5Igor Sadelov20121111307160-14+10
6Dmitriy Gorbachev40-13011113151104+22
7Oksana Komarova1011½1214050-11013.5-11
8Nikolay Poltaratskiy111131201011090303-64
9Aleksandr Bogatyrev30100-113012181203-4
10Georgy Metreveli12191108020131703-3
11Andrey Sedov807½5060-11201312.5-36
12Dmitry Rumyantsev1005070-190111402-312
13Anna Averina-1804091601001102-240
Round 1
1468 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1886
1808 Yuriy Tarannikov 1:0 Oksana Komarova 1367
1359 Andrey Sedov 0:1 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1771
1660 Alexey Lebedev 1:0 Igor Sadelov 1344
1340 Dmitriy Gorbachev 0:1 Artem Yanov 1522
1500 Dmitry Rumyantsev 0:1 Georgy Metreveli 1336
Round 2
1365 Oksana Komarova 0,5:0,5 Andrey Sedov 1356
1340 Igor Sadelov 1:0 Dmitry Rumyantsev 1500
1336 Georgy Metreveli 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1465
1530 Artem Yanov 0:1 Yuriy Tarannikov 1810
1889 Ilya Muratov 0:1 Alexey Lebedev 1664
1774 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1:0 Anna Averina 1500
Round 3
1689 Alexey Lebedev 1:0 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1774
1815 Yuriy Tarannikov 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 1358
1500 Anna Averina 0:1 Artem Yanov 1525
1864 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1332
1356 Andrey Sedov 0:1 Igor Sadelov 1340
1500 Dmitry Rumyantsev 0:1 Oksana Komarova 1365
Round 4
1331 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1:0 Andrey Sedov 1339
1443 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Anna Averina 1500
1525 Artem Yanov 1:0 Oksana Komarova 1365
1754 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 1356
1357 Igor Sadelov 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1865
1709 Alexey Lebedev 0:1 Yuriy Tarannikov 1817
Round 5
1443 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Dmitry Rumyantsev 1500
1828 Yuriy Tarannikov 1:0 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1757
1867 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Artem Yanov 1534
1353 Georgy Metreveli 0:1 Alexey Lebedev 1698
1500 Anna Averina 0:1 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1347
1356 Oksana Komarova 0:1 Igor Sadelov 1355
Round 6
1323 Andrey Sedov 0:1 Dmitry Rumyantsev 1500
1349 Georgy Metreveli 1:0 Anna Averina 1500
1744 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 0:1 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1443
1371 Igor Sadelov 0:1 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1347
1530 Artem Yanov 0:1 Alexey Lebedev 1702
1841 Yuriy Tarannikov 1:0 Ilya Muratov 1871
Round 7
1364 Dmitriy Gorbachev 0:1 Yuriy Tarannikov 1858
1711 Alexey Lebedev 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1470
1854 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Nikolay Poltaratskiy 1717
1340 Oksana Komarova 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 1349
1500 Dmitry Rumyantsev 0:1 Artem Yanov 1521
1500 Anna Averina 0:1 Andrey Sedov 1323