Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

World Gomoku Championship BT

Woong-bae Park

Rating: 0

Pavel Laube

Rating: 0
vs
0
1
22 minUsed time18 min
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2019-08-08
Swap: +
First Player: Pavel Laube

Country: Estonia Organizer: RIF
City: Tallinn System: Swiss
Start date: 2019-08-07 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2019-08-10 Timelimit: 65 minutes + 30 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789BuchBerg
1Adrian Fitzermann21171913120511314½617.549390
2Georg-Romet Topkin2211318½41116½3011110174836.50
3Michał Zajk14141101101308121517065133.50
4Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin11130191201411211011½5½65030.50
5Konstantin Nikonov15190181101711061304½5.550280
6Pavel Laube20110017191812½50131105.54927.50
7Lukáš Souček23110151201501301718½315.54423.750
8Mikhail Kozhin2611212½13½60302117½1615.542.522.50
9Viktor Balabhai24151106011014115½2111315.542.522.250
10Igor Eged2516130501711114012120545.5210
11Rauno Lääne40141160231911001912020154320.50
12Petr Burtsev1718013016120140181100221541.520.50
13Edvard Rizvanov191201218½31711060904.55223.750
14Karl-Ustav Kõlar30110251181409022117½2414.537.512.750
15Piotr Małowiejski50241701702212019½1602314.536.513.750
16Maxim Metreveli18023111112019½210261151804.535.514.750
17Woong-bae Park120261601511002517014½2114.535.512.250
18Hong-soon Kim16121½501402411911202002514.534.513.750
19Markus Ikla1302214024116½1801102512614.531.59.250
20Georgy Metreveli6025121170120150231181110436.5110
21Kuno Kolk1018½20026123116180901703.5399.750
22Melissa Nitov20190230251150261140241120331.540
23Daniil Gorbachev7016022111021024120026015023350
24Kristjan Lääne90150261190180230251220140230.520
25Martin Pukk10020014022026117024019018013310
26Oskar Pukk80170240210250220160231190130.520
Round 1
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0:1 Michał Zajk 0
0 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 0
0 Melissa Nitov 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
0 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Kuno Kolk 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 0
0 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0
0 Konstantin Nikonov 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 0
0 Markus Ikla 0:1 Edvard Rizvanov 0
0 Igor Eged 1:0 Martin Pukk 0
0 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Oskar Pukk 0
0 Hong-soon Kim 1:0 Maxim Metreveli 0
0 Daniil Gorbachev 0:1 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Petr Burtsev 1:0 Woong-bae Park 0
Round 2
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Edvard Rizvanov 0
0 Igor Eged 1:0 Pavel Laube 0
0 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 0
0 Kuno Kolk 0,5:0,5 Hong-soon Kim 0
0 Georgy Metreveli 1:0 Martin Pukk 0
0 Kristjan Lääne 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 0
0 Petr Burtsev 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 0
0 Daniil Gorbachev 0:1 Maxim Metreveli 0
0 Woong-bae Park 1:0 Oskar Pukk 0
0 Melissa Nitov 0:1 Markus Ikla 0
0 Michał Zajk 1:0 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0:1 Rauno Lääne 0
0 Konstantin Nikonov 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 0
Round 3
0 Kristjan Lääne 1:0 Oskar Pukk 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Martin Pukk 0
0 Woong-bae Park 0:1 Pavel Laube 0
0 Daniil Gorbachev 1:0 Melissa Nitov 0
0 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 0
0 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1:0 Markus Ikla 0
0 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Petr Burtsev 0
0 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Georgy Metreveli 0
0 Hong-soon Kim 0:1 Konstantin Nikonov 0
0 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Maxim Metreveli 0
0 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 0
0 Igor Eged 0:1 Michał Zajk 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Kozhin 0
Round 4
0 Kristjan Lääne 0:1 Markus Ikla 0
0 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Oskar Pukk 0
0 Hong-soon Kim 0:1 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0
0 Georgy Metreveli 0:1 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Daniil Gorbachev 0:1 Rauno Lääne 0
0 Melissa Nitov 1:0 Martin Pukk 0
0 Petr Burtsev 1:0 Maxim Metreveli 0
0 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
0 Michał Zajk 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 0
0 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Woong-bae Park 0
0 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Pavel Laube 0
0 Igor Eged 0:1 Konstantin Nikonov 0
0 Edvard Rizvanov 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Kozhin 0
Round 5
0 Kristjan Lääne 0:1 Hong-soon Kim 0
0 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Rauno Lääne 0
0 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Daniil Gorbachev 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0:1 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0
0 Georgy Metreveli 0:1 Petr Burtsev 0
0 Igor Eged 1:0 Woong-bae Park 0
0 Konstantin Nikonov 1:0 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Oskar Pukk 0:1 Martin Pukk 0
0 Markus Ikla 0,5:0,5 Maxim Metreveli 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 0
0 Melissa Nitov 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Adrian Fitzermann 0
0 Michał Zajk 0:1 Edvard Rizvanov 0
Round 6
0 Daniil Gorbachev 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 0
0 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Woong-bae Park 1:0 Martin Pukk 0
0 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Igor Eged 0
0 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0
0 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1:0 Petr Burtsev 0
0 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Maxim Metreveli 0
0 Hong-soon Kim 1:0 Markus Ikla 0
0 Melissa Nitov 1:0 Oskar Pukk 0
0 Michał Zajk 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 0
0 Georgy Metreveli 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 0
0 Konstantin Nikonov 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 0
0 Pavel Laube 0,5:0,5 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
Round 7
0 Hong-soon Kim 0:1 Petr Burtsev 0
0 Oskar Pukk 0:1 Maxim Metreveli 0
0 Kristjan Lääne 1:0 Martin Pukk 0
0 Markus Ikla 0:1 Rauno Lääne 0
0 Michał Zajk 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
0 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Woong-bae Park 0
0 Daniil Gorbachev 0:1 Georgy Metreveli 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Melissa Nitov 0
0 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 0
0 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Edvard Rizvanov 0
0 Konstantin Nikonov 1:0 Pavel Laube 0
0 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1:0 Igor Eged 0
0 Viktor Balabhai 0,5:0,5 Piotr Małowiejski 0
Round 8
0 Kristjan Lääne 0:1 Melissa Nitov 0
0 Markus Ikla 1:0 Martin Pukk 0
0 Georgy Metreveli 1:0 Hong-soon Kim 0
0 Oskar Pukk 1:0 Daniil Gorbachev 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0,5:0,5 Woong-bae Park 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Edvard Rizvanov 0
0 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
0 Maxim Metreveli 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 0
0 Konstantin Nikonov 0:1 Michał Zajk 0
0 Petr Burtsev 0:1 Igor Eged 0
0 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 0
0 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0,5:0,5 Adrian Fitzermann 0
0 Lukáš Souček 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Kozhin 0
Round 9
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 0
0 Michał Zajk 0:1 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 0
0 Hong-soon Kim 1:0 Martin Pukk 0
0 Markus Ikla 1:0 Oskar Pukk 0
0 Daniil Gorbachev 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 0
0 Maxim Metreveli 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 0
0 Petr Burtsev 1:0 Melissa Nitov 0
0 Woong-bae Park 1:0 Kuno Kolk 0
0 Edvard Rizvanov 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 0
0 Pavel Laube 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 0
0 Konstantin Nikonov 0,5:0,5 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0
0 Igor Eged 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 0