Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

World Gomoku Championship BT

Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin

Rating: 1671

Georg-Romet Topkin

Rating: 1589
vs
0
1
-20Rating change20
65 minUsed time18 min
Game info
Round 4
Date : 2019-08-08
Swap: Two more stones, -
First Player: Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin

Country: Estonia Organizer: RIF
City: Tallinn System: Swiss
Start date: 2019-08-07 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2019-08-10 Timelimit: 65 minutes + 30 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789BuchBerg
1Adrian Fitzermann21171913120511314½617.54939+44
2Georg-Romet Topkin2211318½41116½3011110174836.5+88
3Michał Zajk14141101101308121517065133.5+10
4Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin11130191201411211011½5½65030.5+15
5Konstantin Nikonov15190181101711061304½5.55028-23
6Pavel Laube20110017191812½50131105.54927.5-7
7Lukáš Souček23110151201501301718½315.54423.75+3
8Mikhail Kozhin2611212½13½60302117½1615.542.522.5-6
9Viktor Balabhai24151106011014115½2111315.542.522.25+17
10Igor Eged2516130501711114012120545.521-1
11Rauno Lääne40141160231911001912020154320.5+94
12Petr Burtsev1718013016120140181100221541.520.5-11
13Edvard Rizvanov191201218½31711060904.55223.75-36
14Karl-Ustav Kõlar30110251181409022117½2414.537.512.75-39
15Piotr Małowiejski50241701702212019½1602314.536.513.750
16Maxim Metreveli18023111112019½210261151804.535.514.75-17
17Woong-bae Park120261601511002517014½2114.535.512.25-28
18Hong-soon Kim16121½501402411911202002514.534.513.75-108
19Markus Ikla1302214024116½1801102512614.531.59.25-5
20Georgy Metreveli6025121170120150231181110436.511-11
21Kuno Kolk1018½20026123116180901703.5399.75-14
22Melissa Nitov20190230251150261140241120331.54+302
23Daniil Gorbachev701602211102102412002601502335-61
24Kristjan Lääne90150261190180230251220140230.52+30
25Martin Pukk1002001402202611702401901801331+3
26Oskar Pukk80170240210250220160231190130.52-73
Round 1
1429 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0:1 Michał Zajk 1766
1591 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 957
903 Melissa Nitov 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 1559
1806 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Kuno Kolk 1494
1733 Pavel Laube 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 1347
1215 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1676
1800 Konstantin Nikonov 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1460
1380 Markus Ikla 0:1 Edvard Rizvanov 1746
1579 Igor Eged 1:0 Martin Pukk 957
1702 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1333
1500 Hong-soon Kim 1:0 Maxim Metreveli 1520
1271 Daniil Gorbachev 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1682
1511 Petr Burtsev 1:0 Woong-bae Park 1500
Round 2
1559 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Edvard Rizvanov 1749
1580 Igor Eged 1:0 Pavel Laube 1736
1685 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1811
1489 Kuno Kolk 0,5:0,5 Hong-soon Kim 1500
1344 Georgy Metreveli 1:0 Martin Pukk 956
956 Kristjan Lääne 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1456
1511 Petr Burtsev 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1705
1268 Daniil Gorbachev 0:1 Maxim Metreveli 1520
1500 Woong-bae Park 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1330
903 Melissa Nitov 0:1 Markus Ikla 1377
1770 Michał Zajk 1:0 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1678
1425 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0:1 Rauno Lääne 1213
1804 Konstantin Nikonov 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1592
Round 3
954 Kristjan Lääne 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1330
1400 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Martin Pukk 953
1500 Woong-bae Park 0:1 Pavel Laube 1713
1262 Daniil Gorbachev 1:0 Melissa Nitov 903
1675 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1458
1666 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1:0 Markus Ikla 1377
1725 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Petr Burtsev 1503
1489 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Georgy Metreveli 1347
1500 Hong-soon Kim 0:1 Konstantin Nikonov 1779
1238 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Maxim Metreveli 1526
1617 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1821
1603 Igor Eged 0:1 Michał Zajk 1782
1583 Georg-Romet Topkin 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Kozhin 1713
Round 4
983 Kristjan Lääne 0:1 Markus Ikla 1372
1467 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1301
1500 Hong-soon Kim 0:1 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1402
1369 Georgy Metreveli 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1682
1262 Daniil Gorbachev 0:1 Rauno Lääne 1233
903 Melissa Nitov 1:0 Martin Pukk 951
1496 Petr Burtsev 1:0 Maxim Metreveli 1531
1671 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 1589
1790 Michał Zajk 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1829
1451 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Woong-bae Park 1500
1609 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Pavel Laube 1713
1595 Igor Eged 0:1 Konstantin Nikonov 1779
1732 Edvard Rizvanov 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Kozhin 1707
Round 5
980 Kristjan Lääne 0:1 Hong-soon Kim 1500
1598 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Rauno Lääne 1250
1476 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Daniil Gorbachev 1245
1402 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0:1 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1651
1364 Georgy Metreveli 0:1 Petr Burtsev 1514
1587 Igor Eged 1:0 Woong-bae Park 1500
1787 Konstantin Nikonov 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1687
1292 Oskar Pukk 0:1 Martin Pukk 951
1375 Markus Ikla 0,5:0,5 Maxim Metreveli 1513
1724 Pavel Laube 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1708
903 Melissa Nitov 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1451
1609 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Adrian Fitzermann 1843
1776 Michał Zajk 0:1 Edvard Rizvanov 1731
Round 6
1238 Daniil Gorbachev 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 980
1749 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1675
1500 Woong-bae Park 1:0 Martin Pukk 979
1278 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Igor Eged 1587
1570 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1396
1657 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1:0 Petr Burtsev 1523
1483 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Maxim Metreveli 1507
1500 Hong-soon Kim 1:0 Markus Ikla 1381
903 Melissa Nitov 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1264
1758 Michał Zajk 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1693
1355 Georgy Metreveli 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1451
1799 Konstantin Nikonov 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1818
1739 Pavel Laube 0,5:0,5 Georg-Romet Topkin 1634
Round 7
1500 Hong-soon Kim 0:1 Petr Burtsev 1513
1264 Oskar Pukk 0:1 Maxim Metreveli 1490
974 Kristjan Lääne 1:0 Martin Pukk 979
1381 Markus Ikla 0:1 Rauno Lääne 1273
1771 Michał Zajk 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1639
1662 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Woong-bae Park 1500
1244 Daniil Gorbachev 0:1 Georgy Metreveli 1343
1387 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Melissa Nitov 903
1500 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1680
1833 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Edvard Rizvanov 1762
1784 Konstantin Nikonov 1:0 Pavel Laube 1734
1667 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1:0 Igor Eged 1592
1579 Viktor Balabhai 0,5:0,5 Piotr Małowiejski 1463
Round 8
990 Kristjan Lääne 0:1 Melissa Nitov 903
1360 Markus Ikla 1:0 Martin Pukk 963
1355 Georgy Metreveli 1:0 Hong-soon Kim 1500
1257 Oskar Pukk 1:0 Daniil Gorbachev 1232
1387 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0,5:0,5 Woong-bae Park 1500
1720 Pavel Laube 1:0 Edvard Rizvanov 1749
1294 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 1629
1497 Maxim Metreveli 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1468
1798 Konstantin Nikonov 0:1 Michał Zajk 1781
1513 Petr Burtsev 0:1 Igor Eged 1579
1492 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1574
1680 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0,5:0,5 Adrian Fitzermann 1846
1662 Lukáš Souček 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Kozhin 1688
Round 9
1387 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 990
1798 Michał Zajk 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1663
1290 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 1355
1500 Hong-soon Kim 1:0 Martin Pukk 960
1363 Markus Ikla 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1272
1217 Daniil Gorbachev 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1453
1512 Maxim Metreveli 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1687
1500 Petr Burtsev 1:0 Melissa Nitov 903
1500 Woong-bae Park 1:0 Kuno Kolk 1480
1732 Edvard Rizvanov 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1586
1737 Pavel Laube 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1839
1781 Konstantin Nikonov 0,5:0,5 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1687
1592 Igor Eged 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 1633