Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

World Gomoku Championship AT

Márk Horváth

Rating: 0

Zoltán László

Rating: 0
vs
1
0
114 minUsed time103 min
Game info
Round 6
Date : 2019-08-06
Swap: Two more stones, +
First Player: Zoltán László

Country: Estonia Organizer: RIF
City: Tallinn System: Swiss
Start date: 2019-08-04 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2019-08-10 Timelimit: 120 minutes + 30 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567891011Berg
1Martin Muzika9131718160412112111150101944.50
2Oleg Bulatowsky111501019130711061418½1217.533.50
3Michał Żukowski70106140211211115110190817330
4Gergő Tóth5010190317110618120121111731.50
5Zoltán László412112111½8110091307011606.536.50
6Martin Höbemägi1019130711180402012011151631.50
7Ilya Muratov318010604020121111511019½5.523.750
8Maksim Karasev1217111010506110½40912½30523.250
9Štěpán Tesařík106041201211115010080317½4.521.750
10Márk Horváth60402012011½518½913070103150
11Alexey Lebedev20121815½10½903070106040311.750
12Ilya Katsev801105010190307010614020290
Round 1
0 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Alexey Lebedev 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Zoltán László 1:0 Gergő Tóth 0
0 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Márk Horváth 0
0 Martin Muzika 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Michał Żukowski 0
Round 2
0 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Alexey Lebedev 0
0 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Zoltán László 0
0 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Márk Horváth 0
0 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Martin Muzika 1:0 Michał Żukowski 0
0 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Ilya Muratov 0
Round 3
0 Ilya Muratov 0:1 Martin Muzika 0
0 Martin Höbemägi 0:1 Michał Żukowski 0
0 Gergő Tóth 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Márk Horváth 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Maksim Karasev 0:1 Alexey Lebedev 0
0 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Zoltán László 0
Round 4
0 Márk Horváth 0:1 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Alexey Lebedev 0,5:0,5 Zoltán László 0
0 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Michał Żukowski 0
0 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Ilya Muratov 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Martin Muzika 1:0 Maksim Karasev 0
Round 5
0 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Martin Muzika 0
0 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Ilya Muratov 0
0 Maksim Karasev 0:1 Zoltán László 0
0 Alexey Lebedev 0,5:0,5 Márk Horváth 0
0 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 0
Round 6
0 Martin Höbemägi 0:1 Maksim Karasev 0
0 Martin Muzika 1:0 Gergő Tóth 0
0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Ilya Muratov 0
0 Márk Horváth 1:0 Zoltán László 0
0 Alexey Lebedev 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Ilya Katsev 0
Round 7
0 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Ilya Muratov 0
0 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Alexey Lebedev 0
0 Zoltán László 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Márk Horváth 0,5:0,5 Maksim Karasev 0
0 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Martin Muzika 0
0 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Martin Höbemägi 0
Round 8
0 Maksim Karasev 0:1 Gergő Tóth 0
0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Martin Höbemägi 0
0 Márk Horváth 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Zoltán László 0:1 Michał Żukowski 0
0 Alexey Lebedev 0:1 Ilya Muratov 0
0 Martin Muzika 1:0 Ilya Katsev 0
Round 9
0 Gergő Tóth 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Maksim Karasev 0
0 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Márk Horváth 0
0 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Zoltán László 0
0 Martin Muzika 1:0 Alexey Lebedev 0
0 Martin Höbemägi 0:1 Ilya Katsev 0
Round 10
0 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Alexey Lebedev 0
0 Márk Horváth 0:1 Ilya Muratov 0
0 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Martin Muzika 0:1 Zoltán László 0
0 Maksim Karasev 0,5:0,5 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
Round 11
0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Alexey Lebedev 0:1 Gergő Tóth 0
0 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Zoltán László 0
0 Márk Horváth 0:1 Martin Muzika 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 0,5:0,5 Ilya Muratov 0
0 Maksim Karasev 0:1 Michał Żukowski 0