Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

World Gomoku Championship Qualification Tournament

Peter Burtsev

Rating: 1079

Yuriy Taiblin

Rating: 1643
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2019-07-31
Swap: +
First Player: Yuriy Taiblin

Country: Estonia Organizer: RIF
City: Tallinn System: Swiss
Start date: 2019-07-31 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2019-08-02 Timelimit: 80 minutes + 30 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789BuchBerg
1Maxim Karasyov221912130814110½1117½746.535.25+46
2Martin Muzika19161101311005171913½6.548.533.5+4
3Štěpán Tesařík15117171114010½901212½64932.25+15
4Michał Żukowski1401811916131101101019164629.5-4
5Oleg Bulatovsky201701202111312019115110164124+14
6Mikhail Kozhin2412081401619013123111163820.5+11
7Edward Rizvanov161513020191110201411½5.54827-1
8Michał Zajk10113½60141101611202211815.542.522.25-18
9Pavel Laube211101511217061312040549.524.5+11
10Matiss Riherts80231111181213½1½405054723+77
11Lukáš Souček1302111001512017141106054522.5+1
12Adrian Fitzermann18½14½5190190231813013154021.25-65
13Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin1118½1412050191602111204.54518.75-170
14Viktor Balabhai4112½1308018½2211717015½4.541.519.25+46
15Kuno Kolk30241901102312111815014½4.534.510.25+14
16Aleksandr Bogatyrev70190241221608020117½2314.531.58.75+4
17Yuriy Taiblin2313020019021124114016½2214.5288.25-38
18Igor Eged12½4022110014½2011502418043610.25-43
19Anatolie Smirnov20161401711211305020½2103.543.515.75+4
20Peter Burtsev502211717011018016019½2413.5358.25+432
21Georgiy Metreveli90110231501701502411301913344.5+12
22Karl-Ustav Kõlar1020018016024114023180170234.51-48
23Daniil Gorbachev17010021024115012022060160134.50+78
24Rauno Lääne601501602302201702101802000330-42
Round 1
1622 Igor Eged 0,5:0,5 Adrian Fitzermann 1871
1560 Anatolie Smirnov 0:1 Martin Muzika 1831
1827 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1545
1798 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Kuno Kolk 1480
1791 Maxim Karasyov 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1477
1460 Matiss Riherts 0:1 Michał Zajk 1784
1747 Edward Rizvanov 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1455
1722 Pavel Laube 1:0 Georgiy Metreveli 1335
1257 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1691
1846 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1681
1653 Yuriy Taiblin 1:0 Daniil Gorbachev 1193
1079 Peter Burtsev 0:1 Oleg Bulatovsky 1649
Round 2
1255 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Kuno Kolk 1476
1332 Georgiy Metreveli 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1681
1193 Daniil Gorbachev 0:1 Matiss Riherts 1456
1473 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0:1 Peter Burtsev 1079
1802 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Yuriy Taiblin 1653
1693 Mikhail Kozhin 0:1 Martin Muzika 1837
1725 Pavel Laube 0:1 Maxim Karasyov 1795
1846 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0,5:0,5 Michał Zajk 1788
1861 Adrian Fitzermann 0,5:0,5 Viktor Balabhai 1572
1800 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Igor Eged 1632
1752 Edward Rizvanov 1:0 Oleg Bulatovsky 1649
1554 Anatolie Smirnov 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1450
Round 3
1328 Georgiy Metreveli 1:0 Daniil Gorbachev 1193
1473 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0:1 Igor Eged 1623
1456 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1685
1248 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1439
1809 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Anatolie Smirnov 1565
1812 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Edward Rizvanov 1763
1079 Peter Burtsev 1:0 Yuriy Taiblin 1643
1850 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Oleg Bulatovsky 1638
1583 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1846
1712 Pavel Laube 1:0 Kuno Kolk 1483
1808 Maxim Karasyov 1:0 Martin Muzika 1847
1683 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Michał Zajk 1788
Round 4
1240 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Daniil Gorbachev 1193
1079 Peter Burtsev 0:1 Edward Rizvanov 1749
1476 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1660
1559 Anatolie Smirnov 1:0 Yuriy Taiblin 1643
1447 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1464
1704 Mikhail Kozhin 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1815
1631 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Georgiy Metreveli 1328
1829 Martin Muzika 1:0 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1846
1719 Pavel Laube 1:0 Adrian Fitzermann 1857
1826 Maxim Karasyov 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1826
1767 Michał Zajk 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 1583
1632 Igor Eged 0:1 Matiss Riherts 1481
Round 5
1623 Yuriy Taiblin 1:0 Georgiy Metreveli 1323
1079 Peter Burtsev 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1668
1810 Maxim Karasyov 1:0 Michał Zajk 1775
1464 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1693
1468 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Daniil Gorbachev 1193
1579 Anatolie Smirnov 1:0 Adrian Fitzermann 1835
1504 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Martin Muzika 1829
1749 Edward Rizvanov 1:0 Pavel Laube 1741
1842 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1826
1240 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1447
1846 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0:1 Oleg Bulatovsky 1636
1609 Igor Eged 0,5:0,5 Viktor Balabhai 1575
Round 6
1193 Daniil Gorbachev 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1809
1668 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Edward Rizvanov 1765
1454 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1577
1801 Martin Muzika 1:0 Oleg Bulatovsky 1636
1846 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1:0 Anatolie Smirnov 1605
1761 Michał Zajk 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1457
1607 Igor Eged 1:0 Peter Burtsev 1079
1233 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Yuriy Taiblin 1628
1725 Pavel Laube 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1700
1318 Georgiy Metreveli 0:1 Kuno Kolk 1468
1824 Maxim Karasyov 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1843
1825 Štěpán Tesařík 0,5:0,5 Matiss Riherts 1532
Round 7
1193 Daniil Gorbachev 0:1 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1443
1588 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Yuriy Taiblin 1631
1605 Anatolie Smirnov 0:1 Oleg Bulatovsky 1627
1814 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Pavel Laube 1740
1309 Georgiy Metreveli 1:0 Rauno Lääne 1230
1809 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Michał Zajk 1766
1826 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1688
1452 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Peter Burtsev 1079
1846 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1685
1841 Maxim Karasyov 0,5:0,5 Matiss Riherts 1543
1607 Igor Eged 0:1 Kuno Kolk 1477
1745 Edward Rizvanov 0:1 Martin Muzika 1810
Round 8
1752 Michał Zajk 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1443
1823 Adrian Fitzermann 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1795
1452 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0,5:0,5 Yuriy Taiblin 1613
1710 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Maxim Karasyov 1830
1804 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Matiss Riherts 1554
1823 Martin Muzika 1:0 Pavel Laube 1759
1321 Georgiy Metreveli 0:1 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1846
1218 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Igor Eged 1585
1590 Anatolie Smirnov 0,5:0,5 Peter Burtsev 1079
1732 Edward Rizvanov 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 1606
1642 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Kuno Kolk 1499
1193 Daniil Gorbachev 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1685
Round 9
1459 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Daniil Gorbachev 1193
1606 Yuriy Taiblin 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1438
1685 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1699
1596 Viktor Balabhai 0,5:0,5 Kuno Kolk 1489
1812 Štěpán Tesařík 0,5:0,5 Martin Muzika 1836
1079 Peter Burtsev 1:0 Rauno Lääne 1215
1548 Matiss Riherts 0:1 Oleg Bulatovsky 1652
1321 Georgiy Metreveli 1:0 Anatolie Smirnov 1590
1806 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1846
1588 Igor Eged 0:1 Michał Zajk 1757
1841 Maxim Karasyov 0,5:0,5 Edward Rizvanov 1742
1746 Pavel Laube 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1810