Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

World Gomoku Championship Qualification Tournament

Anatoliy Smirnov

Rating: 1579

Adrian Fitzermann

Rating: 1835
vs
1
0
26Rating change-26
Game info
Round 5
Date : 2019-08-01
Swap: Two more stones, +
First Player: Adrian Fitzermann

Country: Estonia Organizer: RIF
City: Tallinn System: Swiss
Start date: 2019-07-31 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2019-08-02 Timelimit: 80 minutes + 30 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789BuchBerg
1Maksim Karasev221912130814110½1117½746.535.25+46
2Martin Muzika19161101311005171913½6.548.533.5+4
3Štěpán Tesařík15117171114010½901212½64932.25+15
4Michał Żukowski1401811916131101101019164629.5-4
5Oleg Bulatowsky201701202111312019115110164124+14
6Mikhail Kozhin2412081401619013123111163820.5+11
7Edvard Rizvanov161513020191110201411½5.54827-1
8Michał Zajk10113½60141101611202211815.542.522.25-18
9Pavel Laube211101511217061312040549.524.5+11
10Matiss Riherts80231111181213½1½405054723+77
11Lukáš Souček1302111001512017141106054522.5+1
12Adrian Fitzermann18½14½5190190231813013154021.25-65
13Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin1118½1412050191602111204.54518.75-170
14Viktor Balabhai4112½1308018½2211717015½4.541.519.25+46
15Kuno Kolk30241901102312111815014½4.534.510.25+14
16Aleksandr Bogatyrev70190241221608020117½2314.531.58.75+4
17Yuri Taiblin2313020019021124114016½2214.5288.25-38
18Igor Eged12½4022110014½2011502418043610.25-43
19Anatoliy Smirnov20161401711211305020½2103.543.515.75+4
20Petr Burtsev502211717011018016019½2413.5358.25+432
21Georgy Metreveli90110231501701502411301913344.5+12
22Karl-Ustav Kõlar1020018016024114023180170234.51-48
23Daniil Gorbachev17010021024115012022060160134.50+78
24Rauno Lääne601501602302201702101802000330-42
Round 1
1622 Igor Eged 0,5:0,5 Adrian Fitzermann 1871
1560 Anatoliy Smirnov 0:1 Martin Muzika 1831
1827 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1545
1798 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Kuno Kolk 1480
1791 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1477
1460 Matiss Riherts 0:1 Michał Zajk 1784
1747 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1455
1722 Pavel Laube 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 1335
1257 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1691
1846 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1681
1653 Yuri Taiblin 1:0 Daniil Gorbachev 1193
1079 Petr Burtsev 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1649
Round 2
1255 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Kuno Kolk 1476
1332 Georgy Metreveli 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1681
1193 Daniil Gorbachev 0:1 Matiss Riherts 1456
1473 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0:1 Petr Burtsev 1079
1802 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Yuri Taiblin 1653
1693 Mikhail Kozhin 0:1 Martin Muzika 1837
1725 Pavel Laube 0:1 Maksim Karasev 1795
1846 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0,5:0,5 Michał Zajk 1788
1861 Adrian Fitzermann 0,5:0,5 Viktor Balabhai 1572
1800 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Igor Eged 1632
1752 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1649
1554 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1450
Round 3
1328 Georgy Metreveli 1:0 Daniil Gorbachev 1193
1473 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0:1 Igor Eged 1623
1456 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1685
1248 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1439
1809 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1565
1812 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Edvard Rizvanov 1763
1079 Petr Burtsev 1:0 Yuri Taiblin 1643
1850 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1638
1583 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1846
1712 Pavel Laube 1:0 Kuno Kolk 1483
1808 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Martin Muzika 1847
1683 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Michał Zajk 1788
Round 4
1240 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Daniil Gorbachev 1193
1079 Petr Burtsev 0:1 Edvard Rizvanov 1749
1476 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1660
1559 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Yuri Taiblin 1643
1447 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1464
1704 Mikhail Kozhin 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1815
1631 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 1328
1829 Martin Muzika 1:0 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1846
1719 Pavel Laube 1:0 Adrian Fitzermann 1857
1826 Maksim Karasev 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1826
1767 Michał Zajk 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 1583
1632 Igor Eged 0:1 Matiss Riherts 1481
Round 5
1623 Yuri Taiblin 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 1323
1079 Petr Burtsev 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1668
1810 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Michał Zajk 1775
1464 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1693
1468 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Daniil Gorbachev 1193
1579 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Adrian Fitzermann 1835
1504 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Martin Muzika 1829
1749 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Pavel Laube 1741
1842 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1826
1240 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1447
1846 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1636
1609 Igor Eged 0,5:0,5 Viktor Balabhai 1575
Round 6
1193 Daniil Gorbachev 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1809
1668 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Edvard Rizvanov 1765
1454 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1577
1801 Martin Muzika 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1636
1846 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1605
1761 Michał Zajk 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1457
1607 Igor Eged 1:0 Petr Burtsev 1079
1233 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Yuri Taiblin 1628
1725 Pavel Laube 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1700
1318 Georgy Metreveli 0:1 Kuno Kolk 1468
1824 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1843
1825 Štěpán Tesařík 0,5:0,5 Matiss Riherts 1532
Round 7
1193 Daniil Gorbachev 0:1 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1443
1588 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Yuri Taiblin 1631
1605 Anatoliy Smirnov 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1627
1814 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Pavel Laube 1740
1309 Georgy Metreveli 1:0 Rauno Lääne 1230
1809 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Michał Zajk 1766
1826 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1688
1452 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Petr Burtsev 1079
1846 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1685
1841 Maksim Karasev 0,5:0,5 Matiss Riherts 1543
1607 Igor Eged 0:1 Kuno Kolk 1477
1745 Edvard Rizvanov 0:1 Martin Muzika 1810
Round 8
1752 Michał Zajk 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1443
1823 Adrian Fitzermann 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1795
1452 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0,5:0,5 Yuri Taiblin 1613
1710 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Maksim Karasev 1830
1804 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Matiss Riherts 1554
1823 Martin Muzika 1:0 Pavel Laube 1759
1321 Georgy Metreveli 0:1 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1846
1218 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Igor Eged 1585
1590 Anatoliy Smirnov 0,5:0,5 Petr Burtsev 1079
1732 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 1606
1642 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Kuno Kolk 1499
1193 Daniil Gorbachev 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1685
Round 9
1459 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Daniil Gorbachev 1193
1606 Yuri Taiblin 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1438
1685 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1699
1596 Viktor Balabhai 0,5:0,5 Kuno Kolk 1489
1812 Štěpán Tesařík 0,5:0,5 Martin Muzika 1836
1079 Petr Burtsev 1:0 Rauno Lääne 1215
1548 Matiss Riherts 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1652
1321 Georgy Metreveli 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1590
1806 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1846
1588 Igor Eged 0:1 Michał Zajk 1757
1841 Maksim Karasev 0,5:0,5 Edvard Rizvanov 1742
1746 Pavel Laube 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1810