Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

World Gomoku Championship Qualification Tournament

Štěpán Tesařík

Rating: 0

Martin Muzika

Rating: 0
vs
0,5
0,5
Game info
Round 9
Date : 2019-08-02
Swap: -
First Player: Štěpán Tesařík

Country: Estonia Organizer: RIF
City: Tallinn System: Swiss
Start date: 2019-07-31 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2019-08-02 Timelimit: 80 minutes + 30 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789BuchBerg
1Maksim Karasev221912130814110½1117½746.535.250
2Martin Muzika19161101311005171913½6.548.533.50
3Štěpán Tesařík15117171114010½901212½64932.250
4Michał Żukowski1401811916131101101019164629.50
5Oleg Bulatowsky2017012021113120191151101641240
6Mikhail Kozhin2412081401619013123111163820.50
7Edvard Rizvanov161513020191110201411½5.548270
8Michał Zajk10113½60141101611202211815.542.522.250
9Pavel Laube211101511217061312040549.524.50
10Matiss Riherts80231111181213½1½4050547230
11Lukáš Souček1302111001512017141106054522.50
12Adrian Fitzermann18½14½5190190231813013154021.250
13Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin1118½1412050191602111204.54518.750
14Viktor Balabhai4112½1308018½2211717015½4.541.519.250
15Kuno Kolk30241901102312111815014½4.534.510.250
16Aleksandr Bogatyrev70190241221608020117½2314.531.58.750
17Yuri Taiblin2313020019021124114016½2214.5288.250
18Igor Eged12½4022110014½2011502418043610.250
19Anatoliy Smirnov20161401711211305020½2103.543.515.750
20Petr Burtsev502211717011018016019½2413.5358.250
21Georgy Metreveli90110231501701502411301913344.50
22Karl-Ustav Kõlar1020018016024114023180170234.510
23Daniil Gorbachev17010021024115012022060160134.500
24Rauno Lääne6015016023022017021018020003300
Round 1
0 Igor Eged 0,5:0,5 Adrian Fitzermann 0
0 Anatoliy Smirnov 0:1 Martin Muzika 0
0 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Kuno Kolk 0
0 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0
0 Matiss Riherts 0:1 Michał Zajk 0
0 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 0
0 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 0
0 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1:0 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Yuri Taiblin 1:0 Daniil Gorbachev 0
0 Petr Burtsev 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
Round 2
0 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Kuno Kolk 0
0 Georgy Metreveli 0:1 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Daniil Gorbachev 0:1 Matiss Riherts 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0:1 Petr Burtsev 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Yuri Taiblin 0
0 Mikhail Kozhin 0:1 Martin Muzika 0
0 Pavel Laube 0:1 Maksim Karasev 0
0 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0,5:0,5 Michał Zajk 0
0 Adrian Fitzermann 0,5:0,5 Viktor Balabhai 0
0 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Igor Eged 0
0 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0
Round 3
0 Georgy Metreveli 1:0 Daniil Gorbachev 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0:1 Igor Eged 0
0 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0
0 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Edvard Rizvanov 0
0 Petr Burtsev 1:0 Yuri Taiblin 0
0 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Kuno Kolk 0
0 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Martin Muzika 0
0 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Michał Zajk 0
Round 4
0 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Daniil Gorbachev 0
0 Petr Burtsev 0:1 Edvard Rizvanov 0
0 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Yuri Taiblin 0
0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0
0 Mikhail Kozhin 0:1 Michał Żukowski 0
0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 0
0 Martin Muzika 1:0 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Adrian Fitzermann 0
0 Maksim Karasev 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Michał Zajk 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 0
0 Igor Eged 0:1 Matiss Riherts 0
Round 5
0 Yuri Taiblin 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 0
0 Petr Burtsev 0:1 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Michał Zajk 0
0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 0
0 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Daniil Gorbachev 0
0 Anatoliy Smirnov 1:0 Adrian Fitzermann 0
0 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Martin Muzika 0
0 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Pavel Laube 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Michał Żukowski 0
0 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0
0 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Igor Eged 0,5:0,5 Viktor Balabhai 0
Round 6
0 Daniil Gorbachev 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 0
0 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Edvard Rizvanov 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 0
0 Martin Muzika 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 0
0 Michał Zajk 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0
0 Igor Eged 1:0 Petr Burtsev 0
0 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Yuri Taiblin 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 0
0 Georgy Metreveli 0:1 Kuno Kolk 0
0 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Michał Żukowski 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 0,5:0,5 Matiss Riherts 0
Round 7
0 Daniil Gorbachev 0:1 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0
0 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Yuri Taiblin 0
0 Anatoliy Smirnov 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Pavel Laube 0
0 Georgy Metreveli 1:0 Rauno Lääne 0
0 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Michał Zajk 0
0 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Petr Burtsev 0
0 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 0
0 Maksim Karasev 0,5:0,5 Matiss Riherts 0
0 Igor Eged 0:1 Kuno Kolk 0
0 Edvard Rizvanov 0:1 Martin Muzika 0
Round 8
0 Michał Zajk 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0
0 Adrian Fitzermann 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0,5:0,5 Yuri Taiblin 0
0 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Maksim Karasev 0
0 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Matiss Riherts 0
0 Martin Muzika 1:0 Pavel Laube 0
0 Georgy Metreveli 0:1 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0
0 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Igor Eged 0
0 Anatoliy Smirnov 0,5:0,5 Petr Burtsev 0
0 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 0
0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Kuno Kolk 0
0 Daniil Gorbachev 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 0
Round 9
0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Daniil Gorbachev 0
0 Yuri Taiblin 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0
0 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Viktor Balabhai 0,5:0,5 Kuno Kolk 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 0,5:0,5 Martin Muzika 0
0 Petr Burtsev 1:0 Rauno Lääne 0
0 Matiss Riherts 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Georgy Metreveli 1:0 Anatoliy Smirnov 0
0 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0
0 Igor Eged 0:1 Michał Zajk 0
0 Maksim Karasev 0,5:0,5 Edvard Rizvanov 0
0 Pavel Laube 0:1 Michał Żukowski 0