Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Czech Open 2007

Michał Zajk

Rating: 1671

Vladimir Nipoti

Rating: 1500
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 4
Date : 2007-07-14

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Ales Rybka
City: Pardubice System: Swiss
Start date: 2007-07-14 Opening rule: Swap
End date: 2007-07-14 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789M. buchBuch
1Ondřej Nykl411131918120231191415½7.539.549.5+40
2Michał Zajk2414211615111409117130740.550.5+69
3Adrian Fitzermann250211151161111141409121738.549.5+5
4Paweł Nowak34123½2617151213110606.54253+10
5Vladimir Nipoti22115125120401111311011½6.540.552+271
6Pavel Laube311101701102718½121231416.538.549+7
7Tomáš Němec37138161401402612318½1716.534.544+71
8Maciej Nowakowski301281141101306½2417½151636.548-17
9Konstantin Nikonov431391103511011312030161636.546-44
10Ants Soosorv451604212519012115150141634.542-118
11Monika Kolouchová38029139161305032126113163343+11
12Břetislav Krček15027124½391201100603312315.532.542+55
13Yevgeniy Sumarokov29110331171819050181110538.549.5+209
14Jan Rejšek331301802017130170211100537.548-14
15Irina Metreveli12150304413811811002018053746+115
16Yulia Savrasova441181203022117034119190536.545.5+45
17Jan Strádal271250191130241161141207053546+23
18Petr Janura211160221261230150271130251532.541.5+331
19Paweł Tarasiński35126017036125121110160321530.541.5-5
20Piotr Małowiejski230411361140120351251150261529.538-35
21Natalya Nikonova1803043133135119039114029152938-260
22Petr Neuman5043118028116038126031130152937.5+8
23Aleš Rybka2014½2813811811070601204.53949.5-72
24Igor Eged2031112½291170421803003414.53241.5-9
25Roman Kryuchok3117150100190291200281180436.547.5+32
26Jan Bielák4011914018032170221110200436.546-83
27Peter Jonsson1701203714016028118029039143039.5-32
28Pavel Šikula3218023022031127041125037142938-31
29Rasmus Kodasma13011041124040125035127121042938-46
30Václav Eninger8014031043136132040124122042937-60
31Filip Godlewski60240301420280361381220331427.536.5-20
32Michal Koláček280371380451260301110391190426.533.5-71
33Eva Vondráčková14034113021037½4414211203103.528.536+132
34Valerie Eningerová4033040037142½4311603812403.52533.5+175
35Tomáš Vrzal190-14419021020029036½4213.52533-267
36Martin Höbemägi390401200190300310-135½4113.522.530.5-412
37Jan Flek7032027034033½-14514212803.521.529-26
38Petr Chalupa1117032123015022031034044133240.5-104
39Anna Preisová3619011012045141121032027033138+93
40Rainer Kelk26036034127029045130044043132328-242
41Radomir Kalensky10200290-1441390280431360321.531-139
42Martin Vrzal-12010031134½2403303703502.52535.5+122
43Milos Papacek90220210300-1340441410400223.531.5-269
44Kazimir Joala160451350150410330430401380223290
45Jaroslav Tichy100440-1320390400370--113.521.50
Round 1
1801 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Radomir Kalensky 1500
1671 Michał Zajk 1:0 Igor Eged 1529
1658 Paweł Nowak 1:0 Valerie Eningerová 1263
1500 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Petr Neuman 1531
1741 Pavel Laube 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1366
1515 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Jan Flek 1461
1810 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Václav Eninger 1453
1500 Konstantin Nikonov 1:0 Milos Papacek 1500
1844 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Jaroslav Tichy 1500
1500 Yevgeniy Sumarokov 1:0 Rasmus Kodasma 1500
1640 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1161
1500 Irina Metreveli 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1468
1500 Yulia Savrasova 1:0 Kazimir Joala 1500
1624 Jan Strádal 1:0 Peter Jonsson 1580
1374 Petr Janura 1:0 Natalya Nikonova 1500
1294 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Tomáš Vrzal 1361
1734 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1528
1500 Roman Kryuchok 1:0 Adrian Fitzermann 1705
1500 Jan Bielák 1:0 Rainer Kelk 1500
1500 Pavel Šikula 1:0 Michal Koláček 1413
1470 Petr Chalupa 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1578
1146 Anna Preisová 1:0 Martin Höbemägi 1500
Round 2
1801 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Yevgeniy Sumarokov 1500
1671 Michał Zajk 1:0 Martin Vrzal 1216
1705 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Natalya Nikonova 1500
1658 Paweł Nowak 0,5:0,5 Aleš Rybka 1741
1500 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Irina Metreveli 1500
1744 Pavel Laube 1:0 Ants Soosorv 1844
1529 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Petr Chalupa 1470
1810 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Pavel Šikula 1500
1500 Konstantin Nikonov 1:0 Anna Preisová 1146
1578 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Rasmus Kodasma 1500
1468 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Peter Jonsson 1566
1640 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Václav Eninger 1453
1500 Yulia Savrasova 1:0 Petr Janura 1374
1531 Petr Neuman 1:0 Milos Papacek 1500
1521 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Radomir Kalensky 1500
1529 Igor Eged 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1363
1500 Roman Kryuchok 1:0 Jan Strádal 1638
1500 Jan Bielák 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1294
1413 Michal Koláček 1:0 Jan Flek 1447
1161 Eva Vondráčková 1:0 Valerie Eningerová 1263
1500 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Rainer Kelk 1500
1500 Kazimir Joala 1:0 Jaroslav Tichy 1500
Round 3
1801 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Konstantin Nikonov 1500
1671 Michał Zajk 1:0 Yulia Savrasova 1500
1705 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Irina Metreveli 1500
1662 Paweł Nowak 1:0 Jan Bielák 1500
1500 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Roman Kryuchok 1500
1529 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Pavel Laube 1744
1810 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Jan Rejšek 1640
1844 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Martin Vrzal 1216
1578 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Anna Preisová 1146
1488 Břetislav Krček 0,5:0,5 Igor Eged 1538
1500 Yevgeniy Sumarokov 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1161
1638 Jan Strádal 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1294
1374 Petr Janura 1:0 Petr Neuman 1531
1500 Natalya Nikonova 1:0 Milos Papacek 1500
1521 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Martin Höbemägi 1500
1737 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Pavel Šikula 1500
1546 Peter Jonsson 1:0 Jan Flek 1447
1500 Rasmus Kodasma 1:0 Radomir Kalensky 1500
1354 Filip Godlewski 1:0 Václav Eninger 1453
1361 Tomáš Vrzal 1:0 Kazimir Joala 1500
1470 Petr Chalupa 1:0 Michal Koláček 1413
1500 Rainer Kelk 1:0 Valerie Eningerová 1263
Round 4
1801 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Maciej Nowakowski 1819
1671 Michał Zajk 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1500
1705 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Yulia Savrasova 1500
1662 Paweł Nowak 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1554
1500 Konstantin Nikonov 1:0 Tomáš Vrzal 1361
1844 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Roman Kryuchok 1500
1578 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Pavel Laube 1719
1490 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Anna Preisová 1146
1500 Yevgeniy Sumarokov 1:0 Jan Strádal 1642
1631 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1521
1500 Irina Metreveli 1:0 Kazimir Joala 1500
1374 Petr Janura 1:0 Jan Bielák 1500
1290 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Martin Höbemägi 1500
1531 Petr Neuman 1:0 Pavel Šikula 1500
1500 Natalya Nikonova 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1161
1737 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Petr Chalupa 1470
1536 Igor Eged 1:0 Rasmus Kodasma 1500
1558 Peter Jonsson 1:0 Rainer Kelk 1500
1453 Václav Eninger 1:0 Milos Papacek 1500
1413 Michal Koláček 1:0 Jaroslav Tichy 1500
1263 Valerie Eningerová 1:0 Jan Flek 1435
1216 Martin Vrzal 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1354
Round 5
1671 Michał Zajk 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1818
1705 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1600
1673 Paweł Nowak 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1500
1697 Pavel Laube 1:0 Peter Jonsson 1558
1500 Konstantin Nikonov 1:0 Ants Soosorv 1844
1490 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1510
1500 Yevgeniy Sumarokov 1:0 Maciej Nowakowski 1802
1642 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1543
1500 Irina Metreveli 1:0 Petr Chalupa 1470
1500 Yulia Savrasova 1:0 Petr Neuman 1531
1642 Jan Strádal 1:0 Igor Eged 1536
1290 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Roman Kryuchok 1500
1500 Natalya Nikonova 1:0 Tomáš Vrzal 1361
1737 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Petr Janura 1374
1500 Jan Bielák 1:0 Michal Koláček 1413
1500 Pavel Šikula 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1354
1500 Rasmus Kodasma 1:0 Rainer Kelk 1500
1453 Václav Eninger 1:0 Martin Höbemägi 1500
1161 Eva Vondráčková 0,5:0,5 Jan Flek 1435
1263 Valerie Eningerová 0,5:0,5 Martin Vrzal 1216
1146 Anna Preisová 1:0 Jaroslav Tichy 1500
1500 Radomir Kalensky 1:0 Kazimir Joala 1500
Round 6
1818 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1737
1716 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Jan Rejšek 1654
1673 Paweł Nowak 1:0 Michał Zajk 1671
1500 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1589
1707 Pavel Laube 0,5:0,5 Maciej Nowakowski 1802
1531 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Jan Bielák 1500
1500 Konstantin Nikonov 1:0 Yevgeniy Sumarokov 1500
1844 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1507
1500 Irina Metreveli 1:0 Petr Janura 1374
1653 Jan Strádal 1:0 Yulia Savrasova 1500
1290 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Natalya Nikonova 1500
1531 Petr Neuman 1:0 Petr Chalupa 1470
1493 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Tomáš Vrzal 1361
1525 Igor Eged 1:0 Martin Vrzal 1216
1500 Roman Kryuchok 1:0 Rasmus Kodasma 1500
1548 Peter Jonsson 1:0 Pavel Šikula 1500
1354 Filip Godlewski 1:0 Martin Höbemägi 1500
1413 Michal Koláček 1:0 Václav Eninger 1453
1161 Eva Vondráčková 1:0 Kazimir Joala 1500
1263 Valerie Eningerová 1:0 Milos Papacek 1500
1146 Anna Preisová 1:0 Radomir Kalensky 1500
1500 Rainer Kelk 1:0 Jaroslav Tichy 1500
Round 7
1830 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1290
1671 Michał Zajk 1:0 Konstantin Nikonov 1500
1673 Paweł Nowak 1:0 Adrian Fitzermann 1729
1500 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Yevgeniy Sumarokov 1500
1711 Pavel Laube 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1507
1531 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1725
1798 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Igor Eged 1525
1844 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Irina Metreveli 1500
1589 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Michal Koláček 1413
1500 Yulia Savrasova 1:0 Valerie Eningerová 1263
1653 Jan Strádal 1:0 Jan Rejšek 1641
1374 Petr Janura 1:0 Peter Jonsson 1548
1500 Natalya Nikonova 1:0 Anna Preisová 1146
1493 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Roman Kryuchok 1500
1500 Jan Bielák 1:0 Petr Neuman 1531
1500 Pavel Šikula 1:0 Radomir Kalensky 1500
1500 Rasmus Kodasma 1:0 Tomáš Vrzal 1361
1453 Václav Eninger 1:0 Rainer Kelk 1500
1354 Filip Godlewski 1:0 Petr Chalupa 1470
1161 Eva Vondráčková 1:0 Martin Vrzal 1216
1435 Jan Flek 1:0 Jaroslav Tichy 1500
1500 Milos Papacek 1:0 Kazimir Joala 1500
Round 8
1831 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Paweł Nowak 1692
1671 Michał Zajk 1:0 Jan Strádal 1668
1710 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Konstantin Nikonov 1500
1500 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Ants Soosorv 1844
1719 Pavel Laube 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1701
1555 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Maciej Nowakowski 1803
1589 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Jan Bielák 1500
1499 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1161
1500 Yevgeniy Sumarokov 1:0 Petr Janura 1374
1626 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Natalya Nikonova 1500
1500 Irina Metreveli 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1493
1500 Yulia Savrasova 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1289
1531 Petr Neuman 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1354
1500 Roman Kryuchok 1:0 Pavel Šikula 1500
1500 Rasmus Kodasma 1:0 Peter Jonsson 1548
1453 Václav Eninger 1:0 Igor Eged 1520
1413 Michal Koláček 1:0 Anna Preisová 1146
1361 Tomáš Vrzal 0,5:0,5 Martin Höbemägi 1500
1435 Jan Flek 1:0 Martin Vrzal 1216
1263 Valerie Eningerová 1:0 Petr Chalupa 1470
1500 Radomir Kalensky 1:0 Milos Papacek 1500
1500 Kazimir Joala 1:0 Rainer Kelk 1500
Round 9
1841 Ondřej Nykl 0,5:0,5 Vladimir Nipoti 1500
1710 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Michał Zajk 1671
1734 Pavel Laube 1:0 Paweł Nowak 1682
1565 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Jan Strádal 1668
1793 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Irina Metreveli 1500
1500 Konstantin Nikonov 1:0 Yulia Savrasova 1500
1844 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Jan Rejšek 1626
1589 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Yevgeniy Sumarokov 1500
1499 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1686
1374 Petr Janura 1:0 Roman Kryuchok 1500
1289 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Michal Koláček 1413
1539 Petr Neuman 1:0 Václav Eninger 1453
1500 Natalya Nikonova 1:0 Rasmus Kodasma 1500
1493 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Jan Bielák 1500
1520 Igor Eged 1:0 Valerie Eningerová 1263
1548 Peter Jonsson 1:0 Anna Preisová 1146
1500 Pavel Šikula 1:0 Jan Flek 1435
1346 Filip Godlewski 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1161
1361 Tomáš Vrzal 1:0 Martin Vrzal 1216
1500 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Radomir Kalensky 1500
1470 Petr Chalupa 1:0 Kazimir Joala 1500
1500 Rainer Kelk 1:0 Milos Papacek 1500