Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

16. Fishpárty

František Fňukal

Rating: 1432

Martin Muzika

Rating: 1854
vs
0
1
-3Rating change3
38 minUsed time29 min
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2019-04-13
Swap: Two more stones, +
First Player: Martin Muzika

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Aleš Rybka
City: Hradec Králové System: Swiss
Start date: 2019-04-13 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2019-04-14 Timelimit: 45 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buchBuchProg
1Štěpán Tesařík317141518120141620.5294.5+41
2Martin Muzika1214071101511161619285+18
3Radim Kostlivý1013114½80121111414.51725.52.5+33
4Lukáš Souček81211061715030422.532.53+4
5Petr Žižka10111161102041120420293.5-9
6Igor Eged911415040101812041927.52.5-2
7František Fňukal131102015140-1101416232+34
8Jan Purkrábek40121111311060-1415.524.52.5+40
9Piotr Małowiejski60100-1131110141151411.516.51.5-3
10Jakub Horák5091151206013170319261-22
11Pavlína Brdková15150801419130130317.5230.5-42
12Łukasz Majksner2080130-13015151315.522.50.5-39
13Monika Kolouchová703012190-110011131421.50.5-53
14Jan Stránský-1603½11015190102.515.522.50.50
15Vojtěch Linhart110-1100701401209011319.5-2+87
Round 1
1607 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Martin Muzika 1873
1578 Jakub Horák 0:1 Petr Žižka 1729
1705 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1545
1628 Monika Kolouchová 0:1 František Fňukal 1412
1463 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Igor Eged 1651
1651 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1443
1558 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Vojtěch Linhart 1073
Round 2
1455 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Jakub Horák 1569
1436 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1601
1536 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1603
1181 Jan Stránský 0:1 Igor Eged 1659
1714 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 František Fňukal 1437
1558 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Petr Žižka 1738
1879 Martin Muzika 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1658
Round 3
1661 Igor Eged 0:1 Petr Žižka 1746
1683 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1719
1432 František Fňukal 0:1 Martin Muzika 1854
1550 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1459
1073 Vojtěch Linhart 0:1 Jakub Horák 1580
1555 Radim Kostlivý 0,5:0,5 Jan Stránský 1179
1584 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1578
Round 4
1429 František Fňukal 1:0 Vojtěch Linhart 1073
1600 Monika Kolouchová 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1444
1192 Jan Stránský 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1530
1542 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1479
1669 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Igor Eged 1649
1580 Jakub Horák 0:1 Martin Muzika 1857
1733 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Petr Žižka 1758
Round 5
1750 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1498
1741 Petr Žižka 0:1 Martin Muzika 1862
1684 Lukáš Souček 1:0 František Fňukal 1429
1634 Igor Eged 1:0 Jakub Horák 1575
1534 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1467
1562 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1523
1073 Vojtěch Linhart 0:1 Jan Stránský 1188
Round 6
1544 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Vojtěch Linhart 1073
1577 Monika Kolouchová 0:1 Jakub Horák 1562
1188 Jan Stránský 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1454
1541 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1547
1647 Igor Eged 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1492
1690 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Petr Žižka 1730
1756 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Martin Muzika 1873
Round 7
1656 Igor Eged 0:1 Martin Muzika 1884
1745 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Jan Stránský 1182
1557 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1676
1744 Petr Žižka 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1544
1423 František Fňukal 1:0 Jakub Horák 1579
1560 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1531
1460 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Vojtěch Linhart 1073