Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Czech Open 2019

Mojmír Mykiska

Rating: 1500

Jakub Horák

Rating: 1546
vs
0
1
Game info
Round 5
Date : 2019-07-14
Swap: +
First Player: Jakub Horák

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Štěpán Tesařík
City: Pardubice System: Swiss
Start date: 2019-07-13 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2019-07-14 Timelimit: 60 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buchBuchBerg
1Štěpán Tesařík111131514131612062230.525+52
2Petr Žižka100191815½14171115.5192620.25+36
3Gergő Tóth9114140101108161520.529.518.5-33
4Pavel Laube151121311060131515202919+45
5Lukáš Souček18171102½13191404.521.52915.25+26
6Oleg Bulatowsky19110091151411030420.527.513+2
7Martin Muzika81501211301012011141927.514.5-60
8Jakub Horák701812011116130131418.525.511+7
9Pavlína Brdková301616020115150141417.523.510+12
10František Fňukal2161130307014½1913.51925.512+45
11Jiří Hodan1017114½80201151703.516237.5+23
12Ilya Katsev201407014019116118½3.512.518.55.75-49
13Igor Eged1711010171504080321299.5-27
14Radim Kostlivý1613011½1212010½90319.52810-20
15Jan Purkrábek402011916090110171314.520.54-27
16Mojmír Mykiska1409018117180120201314194.5-194
17Alan David130110200160181191150211.5162.5+109
18Soňa Turečková508016019017020112½1.513.5192.75-8
19Semir Arabo6020150181120170100116231.5-1
20Robin Novotný1201501719011018016011520.52-352
Round 1
1578 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Mojmír Mykiska 1500
1500 Robin Novotný 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1641
1258 Alan David 0:1 Igor Eged 1649
1193 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1655
1188 Semir Arabo 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1647
1556 Jakub Horák 0:1 Martin Muzika 1891
1958 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1516
1677 Pavel Laube 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1483
1446 František Fňukal 1:0 Petr Žižka 1720
1746 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Jiří Hodan 1518
Round 2
1657 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Martin Muzika 1895
1514 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Mojmír Mykiska 1500
1475 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Robin Novotný 1500
1518 Jiří Hodan 1:0 Alan David 1258
1578 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1960
1649 Igor Eged 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1746
1641 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Pavel Laube 1685
1473 František Fňukal 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1649
1552 Jakub Horák 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1191
1693 Petr Žižka 1:0 Semir Arabo 1186
Round 3
1963 Gergő Tóth 0:1 Pavel Laube 1699
1683 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1758
1187 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Mojmír Mykiska 1500
1258 Alan David 0:1 Robin Novotný 1500
1496 František Fňukal 0:1 Igor Eged 1637
1869 Martin Muzika 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1627
1695 Petr Žižka 1:0 Jakub Horák 1556
1514 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1626
1518 Jiří Hodan 0,5:0,5 Radim Kostlivý 1575
1184 Semir Arabo 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1475
Round 4
1500 Robin Novotný 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1503
1500 Mojmír Mykiska 1:0 Alan David 1258
1187 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Semir Arabo 1179
1546 Jakub Horák 1:0 Jiří Hodan 1518
1621 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1575
1637 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1480
1705 Petr Žižka 0,5:0,5 Lukáš Souček 1670
1486 František Fňukal 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1937
1647 Igor Eged 1:0 Martin Muzika 1875
1725 Pavel Laube 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1771
Round 5
1500 Mojmír Mykiska 0:1 Jakub Horák 1546
1500 Robin Novotný 0:1 Jiří Hodan 1518
1785 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Gergő Tóth 1939
1711 Pavel Laube 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1646
1672 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Igor Eged 1672
1703 Petr Žižka 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1593
1850 Martin Muzika 1:0 František Fňukal 1484
1503 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1471
1258 Alan David 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1171
1195 Semir Arabo 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1603
Round 6
1171 Soňa Turečková 1:0 Robin Novotný 1500
1500 Mojmír Mykiska 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1606
1808 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1665
1714 Petr Žižka 1:0 Martin Muzika 1853
1192 Semir Arabo 0:1 Alan David 1258
1456 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Jiří Hodan 1518
1582 Radim Kostlivý 0,5:0,5 František Fňukal 1481
1656 Igor Eged 0:1 Pavel Laube 1692
1546 Jakub Horák 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1916
1688 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1518
Round 7
1736 Petr Žižka 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1818
1543 Jakub Horák 1:0 Igor Eged 1642
1456 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Alan David 1258
1831 Martin Muzika 1:0 Jiří Hodan 1518
1655 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1919
1509 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1577
1697 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Pavel Laube 1706
1500 Mojmír Mykiska 1:0 Robin Novotný 1500
1192 Semir Arabo 0:1 František Fňukal 1486
1171 Soňa Turečková 0,5:0,5 Ilya Katsev 1606