Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Saint Petersburg Open

Ekaterina Dokuchaeva

Rating: 1078

Sergey Galochkin

Rating: 1237
vs
0
1
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2019-05-09

Country: Russia Organizer: Katsev
City: Saint Petersburg System: Swiss
Start date: 2019-05-09 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2019-05-11 Timelimit: 90 minutes + 30 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567Berg
1Ilya Katsev318171512140616180
2Denis Kachaev416131811051716160
3Mikhail Lomakin105120416171815110
4Viktor Balabhai20716130811150490
5Mikhail Kozhin61308110712041470
6Ilona Kachaeva50204071308110210
7Sergey Galochkin81401060503020100
8Ekaterina Dokuchaeva70105020406030000
Round 1
1078 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Sergey Galochkin 1237
1603 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Mikhail Lomakin 1693
1722 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1299
1847 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 1559
Round 2
1078 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1603
1693 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1722
1299 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1847
1237 Sergey Galochkin 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1559
Round 3
1722 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1078
1603 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Sergey Galochkin 1237
1847 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Mikhail Lomakin 1693
1559 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1299
Round 4
1237 Sergey Galochkin 0:1 Ilona Kachaeva 1299
1693 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 1559
1603 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1722
1078 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1847
Round 5
1559 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1078
1847 Denis Kachaev 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1603
1722 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Sergey Galochkin 1237
1299 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1693
Round 6
1078 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Ilona Kachaeva 1299
1603 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1559
1722 Mikhail Kozhin 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1847
1237 Sergey Galochkin 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1693
Round 7
1693 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1078
1299 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1603
1559 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1722
1847 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Sergey Galochkin 1237