Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Saint Petersburg Open

Mikhail Lomakin

Rating: 0

Sergey Galochkin

Rating: 0
vs
1
0
22 minUsed time23 min
Game info
Round 6
Date : 2019-05-11
Swap: Two more stones, +
First Player: Sergey Galochkin

Country: Russia Organizer: Katsev
City: Saint Petersburg System: Swiss
Start date: 2019-05-09 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2019-05-11 Timelimit: 90 minutes + 30 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567Berg
1Ilya Katsev318171512140616180
2Denis Kachaev416131811051716160
3Mikhail Lomakin105120416171815110
4Viktor Balabhai20716130811150490
5Mikhail Kozhin61308110712041470
6Ilona Kachaeva50204071308110210
7Sergey Galochkin81401060503020100
8Ekaterina Dokuchaeva70105020406030000
Round 1
0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Sergey Galochkin 0
0 Mikhail Lomakin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 0
0 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Denis Kachaev 0
Round 2
0 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0
0 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 0
0 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Denis Kachaev 0
0 Sergey Galochkin 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 0
Round 3
0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 0
0 Sergey Galochkin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Mikhail Lomakin 0
0 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 0
Round 4
0 Sergey Galochkin 0:1 Ilona Kachaeva 0
0 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 0
0 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 0
0 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0
Round 5
0 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0
0 Denis Kachaev 0:1 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Sergey Galochkin 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 0
0 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 0
Round 6
0 Ilona Kachaeva 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0
0 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 0
0 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Sergey Galochkin 0
Round 7
0 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0
0 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 0
0 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Sergey Galochkin 0