Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Warsaw Open 2007

Marcin Majczyk

Rating: 1547

Piotr Małowiejski

Rating: 1495
vs
1
0
14Rating change-14
Game info
Round 4
Date : 2007-09-08

Country: Poland Organizer: PSGRiP
City: Warsaw System: Round robin
Start date: 2007-09-08 Opening rule: Swap
End date: 2007-09-08 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567Berg
1Maciej Nowakowski41213161718151721+24
2Marcin Majczyk51104031617181512+8
3Piotr Małowiejski8151102041607149+19
4Marek Gorzecki1071218130506149-43
5Paweł Tarasiński2030617181411048+32
6Bartosz Mielczarek7181501020314035-83
7Filip Godlewski6040815010203010-40
8Mariusz Wójcik3060704050102000-273
Round 1
1793 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1642
1559 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1289
1493 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Mariusz Wójcik 1500
1500 Bartosz Mielczarek 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1346
Round 2
1802 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1565
1283 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1493
1500 Mariusz Wójcik 0:1 Bartosz Mielczarek 1500
1633 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1346
Round 3
1559 Marcin Majczyk 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1638
1500 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1808
1500 Bartosz Mielczarek 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1276
1341 Filip Godlewski 1:0 Mariusz Wójcik 1500
Round 4
1547 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1495
1813 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Bartosz Mielczarek 1500
1276 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1341
1650 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Mariusz Wójcik 1500
Round 5
1481 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1650
1500 Bartosz Mielczarek 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1561
1322 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1813
1500 Mariusz Wójcik 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1295
Round 6
1504 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Bartosz Mielczarek 1500
1561 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1320
1815 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Mariusz Wójcik 1500
1627 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1295
Round 7
1500 Bartosz Mielczarek 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1599
1314 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1504
1500 Mariusz Wójcik 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1567
1323 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1815