Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Gomoku Youth European Championship 2019 Gr. C

Petr Burtsev

Rating: 0

Trent Asso Tõnisson

Rating: 0
vs
0
1
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2019-07-08
First Player: Petr Burtsev

Country: Estonia Organizer: RIF
City: Karepa System: Swiss
Start date: 2019-07-08 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2019-07-10 Timelimit: 40 minutes + 10 sec/move

Round 1
0 Markus Ikla 1:0 Andrei Prokopyev 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Egor Stoianov 0
0 Mikhail Sidorov 1:0 Ardi Raag 0
0 Jaan Oskar Narva 1:0 Marti Tarsalainen 0
0 Petr Burtsev 0:1 Trent Asso Tõnisson 0
0 Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0:1 Roman Roginski 0
0 Artem Gershman 1:0 Nikolai Burtsev 0
0 Emil Laanemets 0,5:0,5 Kaur Kaljola 0
0 Oskar Pukk 1:0 Sebastian Lents 0
0 Daniil Gorbachev 1:0 Uku Tominga 0
Round 2
0 Kaur Kaljola 1:0 Marti Tarsalainen 0
0 Artem Gershman 1:0 Oskar Pukk 0
0 Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1:0 Uku Tominga 0
0 Petr Burtsev 1:0 Sebastian Lents 0
0 Jaan Oskar Narva 0:1 Trent Asso Tõnisson 0
0 Ardi Raag 1:0 Nikolai Burtsev 0
0 Andrei Prokopyev 1:0 Egor Stoianov 0
0 Mikhail Sidorov 1:0 Daniil Gorbachev 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Emil Laanemets 0
0 Markus Ikla 1:0 Roman Roginski 0
Round 3
0 Marti Tarsalainen 1:0 Nikolai Burtsev 0
0 Emil Laanemets 1:0 Uku Tominga 0
0 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1:0 Artem Gershman 0
0 Egor Stoianov 1:0 Sebastian Lents 0
0 Petr Burtsev 0:1 Oskar Pukk 0
0 Jaan Oskar Narva 1:0 Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0
0 Ardi Raag 1:0 Roman Roginski 0
0 Andrei Prokopyev 1:0 Daniil Gorbachev 0
0 Mikhail Sidorov 1:0 Kaur Kaljola 0
0 Markus Ikla 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0
Round 4
0 Nikolai Burtsev 1:0 Mart Kõlli 0
0 Daniil Gorbachev 1:0 Sebastian Lents 0
0 Emil Laanemets 0:1 Oskar Pukk 0
0 Roman Roginski 0:1 Marti Tarsalainen 0
0 Egor Stoianov 0:1 Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0
0 Petr Burtsev 1:0 Kaur Kaljola 0
0 Ardi Raag 0:1 Jaan Oskar Narva 0
0 Andrei Prokopyev 0,5:0,5 Trent Asso Tõnisson 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Artem Gershman 0
0 Markus Ikla 1:0 Mikhail Sidorov 0
Round 5
0 Uku Tominga 1:0 Mart Kõlli 0
0 Roman Roginski 1:0 Nikolai Burtsev 0
0 Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1:0 Kaur Kaljola 0
0 Egor Stoianov 1:0 Emil Laanemets 0
0 Petr Burtsev 1:0 Daniil Gorbachev 0
0 Ardi Raag 1:0 Artem Gershman 0
0 Andrei Prokopyev 1:0 Marti Tarsalainen 0
0 Mikhail Sidorov 1:0 Jaan Oskar Narva 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Oskar Pukk 0
0 Markus Ikla 1:0 Trent Asso Tõnisson 0
Round 6
0 Kaur Kaljola 1:0 Sebastian Lents 0
0 Emil Laanemets 1:0 Mart Kõlli 0
0 Roman Roginski 1:0 Uku Tominga 0
0 Artem Gershman 1:0 Daniil Gorbachev 0
0 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1:0 Oskar Pukk 0
0 Egor Stoianov 1:0 Marti Tarsalainen 0
0 Petr Burtsev 1:0 Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0
0 Andrei Prokopyev 1:0 Ardi Raag 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Mikhail Sidorov 0
0 Markus Ikla 1:0 Jaan Oskar Narva 0
Round 7
0 Marti Tarsalainen 1:0 Sebastian Lents 0
0 Daniil Gorbachev 1:0 Nikolai Burtsev 0
0 Kaur Kaljola 1:0 Uku Tominga 0
0 Roman Roginski 0:1 Emil Laanemets 0
0 Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0:1 Artem Gershman 0
0 Jaan Oskar Narva 1:0 Oskar Pukk 0
0 Ardi Raag 1:0 Egor Stoianov 0
0 Mikhail Sidorov 1:0 Trent Asso Tõnisson 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Andrei Prokopyev 0
0 Markus Ikla 1:0 Petr Burtsev 0
Round 8
0 Nikolai Burtsev 1:0 Sebastian Lents 0
0 Oskar Pukk 0:1 Uku Tominga 0
0 Roman Roginski 1:0 Daniil Gorbachev 0
0 Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1:0 Marti Tarsalainen 0
0 Egor Stoianov 1:0 Kaur Kaljola 0
0 Jaan Oskar Narva 0,5:0,5 Emil Laanemets 0
0 Ardi Raag 1:0 Petr Burtsev 0
0 Mikhail Sidorov 1:0 Andrei Prokopyev 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Trent Asso Tõnisson 0
0 Markus Ikla 1:0 Artem Gershman 0
Round 9
0 Sebastian Lents 1:0 Mart Kõlli 0
0 Uku Tominga 1:0 Nikolai Burtsev 0
0 Daniil Gorbachev 1:0 Marti Tarsalainen 0
0 Kaur Kaljola 0,5:0,5 Artem Gershman 0
0 Petr Burtsev 1:0 Emil Laanemets 0
0 Andrei Prokopyev 1:0 Roman Roginski 0
0 Egor Stoianov 1:0 Trent Asso Tõnisson 0
0 Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1:0 Mikhail Sidorov 0
0 Jaan Oskar Narva 0,5:0,5 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0
0 Ardi Raag 0,5:0,5 Markus Ikla 0