Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Gomoku Youth European Championship 2019 Gr. C

Petr Burtsev

Rating: 1295

Kaur Kaljola

Rating: 1500
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 4
Date : 2019-07-09
First Player: Petr Burtsev

Country: Estonia Organizer: RIF
City: Karepa System: Swiss
Start date: 2019-07-08 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2019-07-10 Timelimit: 40 minutes + 10 sec/move

Round 1
1356 Markus Ikla 1:0 Andrei Prokopyev 1446
1488 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Egor Stoianov 1170
1500 Mikhail Sidorov 1:0 Ardi Raag 1415
1299 Jaan Oskar Narva 1:0 Marti Tarsalainen 1500
1295 Petr Burtsev 0:1 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1169
1500 Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0:1 Roman Roginski 1103
1126 Artem Gershman 1:0 Nikolai Burtsev 1500
930 Emil Laanemets 0,5:0,5 Kaur Kaljola 1500
1344 Oskar Pukk 1:0 Sebastian Lents 1500
1193 Daniil Gorbachev 1:0 Uku Tominga 1500
Round 2
1500 Kaur Kaljola 1:0 Marti Tarsalainen 1500
1126 Artem Gershman 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1344
1500 Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1:0 Uku Tominga 1500
1295 Petr Burtsev 1:0 Sebastian Lents 1500
1299 Jaan Oskar Narva 0:1 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1169
1415 Ardi Raag 1:0 Nikolai Burtsev 1500
1446 Andrei Prokopyev 1:0 Egor Stoianov 1170
1500 Mikhail Sidorov 1:0 Daniil Gorbachev 1193
1488 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Emil Laanemets 930
1356 Markus Ikla 1:0 Roman Roginski 1103
Round 3
1500 Marti Tarsalainen 1:0 Nikolai Burtsev 1500
930 Emil Laanemets 1:0 Uku Tominga 1500
1169 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1:0 Artem Gershman 1126
1170 Egor Stoianov 1:0 Sebastian Lents 1500
1295 Petr Burtsev 0:1 Oskar Pukk 1344
1299 Jaan Oskar Narva 1:0 Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1500
1415 Ardi Raag 1:0 Roman Roginski 1103
1446 Andrei Prokopyev 1:0 Daniil Gorbachev 1193
1500 Mikhail Sidorov 1:0 Kaur Kaljola 1500
1356 Markus Ikla 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1488
Round 4
1500 Nikolai Burtsev 1:0 Mart Kõlli 1500
1193 Daniil Gorbachev 1:0 Sebastian Lents 1500
930 Emil Laanemets 0:1 Oskar Pukk 1344
1103 Roman Roginski 0:1 Marti Tarsalainen 1500
1170 Egor Stoianov 0:1 Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1500
1295 Petr Burtsev 1:0 Kaur Kaljola 1500
1415 Ardi Raag 0:1 Jaan Oskar Narva 1299
1446 Andrei Prokopyev 0,5:0,5 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1169
1466 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Artem Gershman 1126
1378 Markus Ikla 1:0 Mikhail Sidorov 1500
Round 5
1500 Uku Tominga 1:0 Mart Kõlli 1500
1103 Roman Roginski 1:0 Nikolai Burtsev 1500
1500 Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1:0 Kaur Kaljola 1500
1170 Egor Stoianov 1:0 Emil Laanemets 930
1295 Petr Burtsev 1:0 Daniil Gorbachev 1193
1415 Ardi Raag 1:0 Artem Gershman 1126
1446 Andrei Prokopyev 1:0 Marti Tarsalainen 1500
1500 Mikhail Sidorov 1:0 Jaan Oskar Narva 1299
1466 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1344
1378 Markus Ikla 1:0 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1169
Round 6
1500 Kaur Kaljola 1:0 Sebastian Lents 1500
930 Emil Laanemets 1:0 Mart Kõlli 1500
1103 Roman Roginski 1:0 Uku Tominga 1500
1126 Artem Gershman 1:0 Daniil Gorbachev 1193
1169 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1333
1170 Egor Stoianov 1:0 Marti Tarsalainen 1500
1295 Petr Burtsev 1:0 Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1500
1446 Andrei Prokopyev 1:0 Ardi Raag 1415
1477 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Mikhail Sidorov 1500
1378 Markus Ikla 1:0 Jaan Oskar Narva 1299
Round 7
1500 Marti Tarsalainen 1:0 Sebastian Lents 1500
1193 Daniil Gorbachev 1:0 Nikolai Burtsev 1500
1500 Kaur Kaljola 1:0 Uku Tominga 1500
1103 Roman Roginski 0:1 Emil Laanemets 930
1500 Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0:1 Artem Gershman 1126
1299 Jaan Oskar Narva 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1333
1415 Ardi Raag 1:0 Egor Stoianov 1170
1500 Mikhail Sidorov 1:0 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1169
1477 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Andrei Prokopyev 1446
1378 Markus Ikla 1:0 Petr Burtsev 1295
Round 8
1500 Nikolai Burtsev 1:0 Sebastian Lents 1500
1333 Oskar Pukk 0:1 Uku Tominga 1500
1103 Roman Roginski 1:0 Daniil Gorbachev 1193
1500 Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1:0 Marti Tarsalainen 1500
1170 Egor Stoianov 1:0 Kaur Kaljola 1500
1299 Jaan Oskar Narva 0,5:0,5 Emil Laanemets 930
1415 Ardi Raag 1:0 Petr Burtsev 1295
1500 Mikhail Sidorov 1:0 Andrei Prokopyev 1446
1477 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1169
1378 Markus Ikla 1:0 Artem Gershman 1126
Round 9
1500 Sebastian Lents 1:0 Mart Kõlli 1500
1500 Uku Tominga 1:0 Nikolai Burtsev 1500
1193 Daniil Gorbachev 1:0 Marti Tarsalainen 1500
1500 Kaur Kaljola 0,5:0,5 Artem Gershman 1126
1295 Petr Burtsev 1:0 Emil Laanemets 930
1446 Andrei Prokopyev 1:0 Roman Roginski 1103
1170 Egor Stoianov 1:0 Trent Asso Tõnisson 1169
1500 Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1:0 Mikhail Sidorov 1500
1299 Jaan Oskar Narva 0,5:0,5 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1477
1415 Ardi Raag 0,5:0,5 Markus Ikla 1378