Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Gomoku Youth European Championship 2019 Gr. D

Rauno Lääne

Rating: 1257

Pavel Noskov

Rating: 1500
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2019-07-08
First Player: Rauno Lääne

Country: Estonia Organizer: RIF
City: Karepa System: Swiss
Start date: 2019-07-08 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2019-07-10 Timelimit: 40 minutes + 10 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789BuchBerg
1Rauno Lääne11112161213141915171944440
2Random Barinov911013½10815161411117.546.534.25-543
3Maksim Startsev131512½61108141701216.545.527.75-543
4Dmitri Agarkov6071101131511030209154719-543
5Kristjan Lääne1413081914020101106154618-108
6Pavel Noskov4181103091141201215054517-543
7Martin Pukk10040111801411311213110536.513.5-127
8Dmitri Kuzmin1216050712030141111131536120
9Georgi Puzanov2011113150601011014140439.58+26
10Sander Karlsson7120401211109050131141433.590
11Oliver Ilu1090701411011201318020338.55-543
12Sergei Mikriukov8010141100131111706030338.54-543
13Laas Lemmik3014190401207011010080135.500
14Loit Laanemets501301201107060809010003500
Round 1
1257 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Oliver Ilu 1500
1500 Random Barinov 1:0 Georgi Puzanov 931
1500 Maksim Startsev 1:0 Laas Lemmik 1500
1500 Dmitri Agarkov 0:1 Pavel Noskov 1500
1065 Kristjan Lääne 1:0 Loit Laanemets 1500
1084 Martin Pukk 0:1 Sander Karlsson 1500
1500 Dmitri Kuzmin 1:0 Sergei Mikriukov 1500
Round 2
1500 Laas Lemmik 1:0 Loit Laanemets 1500
931 Georgi Puzanov 1:0 Oliver Ilu 1500
1500 Pavel Noskov 1:0 Dmitri Kuzmin 1500
1500 Dmitri Agarkov 1:0 Martin Pukk 1084
1500 Maksim Startsev 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 1065
1500 Random Barinov 1:0 Sander Karlsson 1500
1257 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Sergei Mikriukov 1500
Round 3
1500 Sergei Mikriukov 1:0 Loit Laanemets 1500
931 Georgi Puzanov 1:0 Laas Lemmik 1500
1084 Martin Pukk 1:0 Oliver Ilu 1500
1065 Kristjan Lääne 1:0 Dmitri Kuzmin 1500
1500 Dmitri Agarkov 1:0 Sander Karlsson 1500
1500 Random Barinov 0,5:0,5 Maksim Startsev 1500
1257 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Pavel Noskov 1500
Round 4
1257 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Random Barinov 1500
1500 Maksim Startsev 1:0 Pavel Noskov 1500
1500 Dmitri Agarkov 1:0 Laas Lemmik 1500
1065 Kristjan Lääne 1:0 Georgi Puzanov 931
1084 Martin Pukk 0:1 Dmitri Kuzmin 1500
1500 Sander Karlsson 1:0 Sergei Mikriukov 1500
1500 Oliver Ilu 1:0 Loit Laanemets 1500
Round 5
1500 Sergei Mikriukov 1:0 Laas Lemmik 1500
1500 Sander Karlsson 0:1 Oliver Ilu 1500
1084 Martin Pukk 1:0 Loit Laanemets 1500
1500 Pavel Noskov 1:0 Georgi Puzanov 931
1500 Dmitri Agarkov 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 1065
1500 Random Barinov 1:0 Dmitri Kuzmin 1500
1257 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Maksim Startsev 1500
Round 6
1257 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Dmitri Agarkov 1500
1500 Random Barinov 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 1065
1500 Maksim Startsev 1:0 Dmitri Kuzmin 1500
1500 Pavel Noskov 1:0 Loit Laanemets 1500
1084 Martin Pukk 1:0 Laas Lemmik 1500
931 Georgi Puzanov 1:0 Sander Karlsson 1500
1500 Oliver Ilu 0:1 Sergei Mikriukov 1500
Round 7
1500 Oliver Ilu 1:0 Laas Lemmik 1500
1500 Dmitri Kuzmin 1:0 Loit Laanemets 1500
1084 Martin Pukk 1:0 Sergei Mikriukov 1500
1065 Kristjan Lääne 1:0 Sander Karlsson 1500
1500 Maksim Startsev 1:0 Dmitri Agarkov 1500
1500 Random Barinov 1:0 Pavel Noskov 1500
1257 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Georgi Puzanov 931
Round 8
1500 Sander Karlsson 1:0 Laas Lemmik 1500
931 Georgi Puzanov 1:0 Loit Laanemets 1500
1500 Dmitri Kuzmin 1:0 Oliver Ilu 1500
1500 Pavel Noskov 1:0 Sergei Mikriukov 1500
1500 Maksim Startsev 0:1 Martin Pukk 1084
1500 Random Barinov 1:0 Dmitri Agarkov 1500
1257 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 1065
Round 9
1257 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Martin Pukk 1084
1500 Random Barinov 1:0 Oliver Ilu 1500
1500 Maksim Startsev 1:0 Sergei Mikriukov 1500
1500 Dmitri Agarkov 1:0 Georgi Puzanov 931
1065 Kristjan Lääne 1:0 Pavel Noskov 1500
1500 Dmitri Kuzmin 1:0 Laas Lemmik 1500
1500 Sander Karlsson 1:0 Loit Laanemets 1500