Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Gomoku Youth European Championship 2019 Gr. FGH

Kristina Mumm

Rating: 0

Milena Bujevitsh

Rating: 0
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2019-07-08
First Player: Kristina Mumm

Country: Estonia Organizer: RIF
City: Karepa System: Swiss
Start date: 2019-07-08 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2019-07-10 Timelimit: 40 minutes + 10 sec/move

Round 1
0 Darya Yusupmurzina 1:0 Daria Makarova 0
0 Kirke Koni 1:0 Anastasia Simanovskaia 0
0 Anastasia Linich 1:0 Melissa Nitov 0
0 Daria Buslakova 1:0 Polina Yandunen 0
0 Anastasia Buslakova 1:0 Mette Anete Tammistu 0
0 Kristina Mumm 1:0 Milena Bujevitsh 0
0 Yulia Vostriakova 1:0 Kertu Karba 0
0 Polina Yudina 1:0 Karoliina Karba 0
Round 2
0 Karoliina Karba 1:0 Mette Anete Tammistu 0
0 Laura Karlsson 1:0 Kertu Karba 0
0 Daria Makarova 1:0 Polina Yandunen 0
0 Yulia Vostriakova 0:1 Anastasia Simanovskaia 0
0 Kristina Mumm 1:0 Polina Yudina 0
0 Daria Buslakova 1:0 Anastasia Buslakova 0
0 Melissa Nitov 1:0 Milena Bujevitsh 0
0 Kirke Koni 0:1 Anastasia Linich 0
0 Darya Yusupmurzina 1:0 Liisa Maria Kõllo 0
Round 3
0 Mette Anete Tammistu 1:0 Milena Bujevitsh 0
0 Kertu Karba 0:1 Polina Yandunen 0
0 Darya Yusupmurzina 1:0 Daria Buslakova 0
0 Kirke Koni 1:0 Yulia Vostriakova 0
0 Anastasia Linich 1:0 Kristina Mumm 0
0 Melissa Nitov 1:0 Anastasia Simanovskaia 0
0 Anastasia Buslakova 1:0 Polina Yudina 0
0 Liisa Maria Kõllo 1:0 Laura Karlsson 0
0 Daria Makarova 1:0 Karoliina Karba 0
Round 4
0 Kristina Mumm 1:0 Daria Makarova 0
0 Anastasia Buslakova 1:0 Karoliina Karba 0
0 Melissa Nitov 1:0 Daria Buslakova 0
0 Kirke Koni 1:0 Liisa Maria Kõllo 0
0 Darya Yusupmurzina 1:0 Anastasia Linich 0
0 Yulia Vostriakova 1:0 Mette Anete Tammistu 0
0 Anastasia Simanovskaia 1:0 Laura Karlsson 0
0 Polina Yudina 1:0 Polina Yandunen 0
0 Kertu Karba 1:0 Milena Bujevitsh 0
Round 5
0 Daria Buslakova 1:0 Yulia Vostriakova 0
0 Kertu Karba 1:0 Mette Anete Tammistu 0
0 Karoliina Karba 1:0 Polina Yandunen 0
0 Laura Karlsson 1:0 Milena Bujevitsh 0
0 Anastasia Simanovskaia 0:1 Daria Makarova 0
0 Liisa Maria Kõllo 0:1 Polina Yudina 0
0 Melissa Nitov 1:0 Kristina Mumm 0
0 Anastasia Linich 0:1 Anastasia Buslakova 0
0 Darya Yusupmurzina 1:0 Kirke Koni 0
Round 6
0 Polina Yandunen 1:0 Milena Bujevitsh 0
0 Laura Karlsson 0:1 Karoliina Karba 0
0 Daria Makarova 1:0 Kertu Karba 0
0 Anastasia Simanovskaia 1:0 Mette Anete Tammistu 0
0 Liisa Maria Kõllo 0:1 Yulia Vostriakova 0
0 Daria Buslakova 1:0 Kristina Mumm 0
0 Anastasia Linich 1:0 Polina Yudina 0
0 Kirke Koni 1:0 Anastasia Buslakova 0
0 Darya Yusupmurzina 1:0 Melissa Nitov 0
Round 7
0 Yulia Vostriakova 1:0 Milena Bujevitsh 0
0 Anastasia Simanovskaia 1:0 Polina Yandunen 0
0 Polina Yudina 1:0 Mette Anete Tammistu 0
0 Kristina Mumm 1:0 Kertu Karba 0
0 Liisa Maria Kõllo 1:0 Karoliina Karba 0
0 Daria Buslakova 1:0 Daria Makarova 0
0 Anastasia Linich 0:1 Laura Karlsson 0
0 Kirke Koni 1:0 Melissa Nitov 0
0 Darya Yusupmurzina 1:0 Anastasia Buslakova 0
Round 8
0 Karoliina Karba 0,5:0,5 Milena Bujevitsh 0
0 Laura Karlsson 1:0 Mette Anete Tammistu 0
0 Yulia Vostriakova 1:0 Polina Yudina 0
0 Liisa Maria Kõllo 1:0 Polina Yandunen 0
0 Anastasia Buslakova 0:1 Kristina Mumm 0
0 Melissa Nitov 1:0 Kertu Karba 0
0 Anastasia Linich 1:0 Daria Makarova 0
0 Kirke Koni 1:0 Daria Buslakova 0
0 Darya Yusupmurzina 1:0 Anastasia Simanovskaia 0
Round 9
0 Darya Yusupmurzina 1:0 Yulia Vostriakova 0
0 Kirke Koni 1:0 Kristina Mumm 0
0 Anastasia Linich 1:0 Daria Buslakova 0
0 Melissa Nitov 1:0 Polina Yudina 0
0 Anastasia Buslakova 1:0 Laura Karlsson 0
0 Liisa Maria Kõllo 1:0 Daria Makarova 0
0 Anastasia Simanovskaia 1:0 Milena Bujevitsh 0
0 Karoliina Karba 0:1 Kertu Karba 0
0 Polina Yandunen 0:1 Mette Anete Tammistu 0