Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Gomoku Youth European Championship 2019 Gr. FGH

Anastasia Simanovskaia

Rating: 1500

Laura Karlsson

Rating: 1500
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 4
Date : 2019-07-09
First Player: Anastasia Simanovskaia

Country: Estonia Organizer: RIF
City: Karepa System: Swiss
Start date: 2019-07-08 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2019-07-10 Timelimit: 40 minutes + 10 sec/move

Round 1
1381 Darya Yusupmurzina 1:0 Daria Makarova 1500
1203 Kirke Koni 1:0 Anastasia Simanovskaia 1500
1500 Anastasia Linich 1:0 Melissa Nitov 1500
1500 Daria Buslakova 1:0 Polina Yandunen 1500
1500 Anastasia Buslakova 1:0 Mette Anete Tammistu 1500
1658 Kristina Mumm 1:0 Milena Bujevitsh 1500
1101 Yulia Vostriakova 1:0 Kertu Karba 1500
920 Polina Yudina 1:0 Karoliina Karba 1500
Round 2
1500 Karoliina Karba 1:0 Mette Anete Tammistu 1500
1500 Laura Karlsson 1:0 Kertu Karba 1500
1500 Daria Makarova 1:0 Polina Yandunen 1500
1101 Yulia Vostriakova 0:1 Anastasia Simanovskaia 1500
1658 Kristina Mumm 1:0 Polina Yudina 920
1500 Daria Buslakova 1:0 Anastasia Buslakova 1500
1500 Melissa Nitov 1:0 Milena Bujevitsh 1500
1203 Kirke Koni 0:1 Anastasia Linich 1500
1381 Darya Yusupmurzina 1:0 Liisa Maria Kõllo 849
Round 3
1500 Mette Anete Tammistu 1:0 Milena Bujevitsh 1500
1500 Kertu Karba 0:1 Polina Yandunen 1500
1381 Darya Yusupmurzina 1:0 Daria Buslakova 1500
1203 Kirke Koni 1:0 Yulia Vostriakova 1101
1500 Anastasia Linich 1:0 Kristina Mumm 1658
1500 Melissa Nitov 1:0 Anastasia Simanovskaia 1500
1500 Anastasia Buslakova 1:0 Polina Yudina 920
849 Liisa Maria Kõllo 1:0 Laura Karlsson 1500
1500 Daria Makarova 1:0 Karoliina Karba 1500
Round 4
1658 Kristina Mumm 1:0 Daria Makarova 1500
1500 Anastasia Buslakova 1:0 Karoliina Karba 1500
1500 Melissa Nitov 1:0 Daria Buslakova 1500
1203 Kirke Koni 1:0 Liisa Maria Kõllo 849
1381 Darya Yusupmurzina 1:0 Anastasia Linich 1500
1101 Yulia Vostriakova 1:0 Mette Anete Tammistu 1500
1500 Anastasia Simanovskaia 1:0 Laura Karlsson 1500
920 Polina Yudina 1:0 Polina Yandunen 1500
1500 Kertu Karba 1:0 Milena Bujevitsh 1500
Round 5
1500 Daria Buslakova 1:0 Yulia Vostriakova 1101
1500 Kertu Karba 1:0 Mette Anete Tammistu 1500
1500 Karoliina Karba 1:0 Polina Yandunen 1500
1500 Laura Karlsson 1:0 Milena Bujevitsh 1500
1500 Anastasia Simanovskaia 0:1 Daria Makarova 1500
849 Liisa Maria Kõllo 0:1 Polina Yudina 920
1500 Melissa Nitov 1:0 Kristina Mumm 1658
1500 Anastasia Linich 0:1 Anastasia Buslakova 1500
1381 Darya Yusupmurzina 1:0 Kirke Koni 1203
Round 6
1500 Polina Yandunen 1:0 Milena Bujevitsh 1500
1500 Laura Karlsson 0:1 Karoliina Karba 1500
1500 Daria Makarova 1:0 Kertu Karba 1500
1500 Anastasia Simanovskaia 1:0 Mette Anete Tammistu 1500
849 Liisa Maria Kõllo 0:1 Yulia Vostriakova 1101
1500 Daria Buslakova 1:0 Kristina Mumm 1658
1500 Anastasia Linich 1:0 Polina Yudina 920
1203 Kirke Koni 1:0 Anastasia Buslakova 1500
1381 Darya Yusupmurzina 1:0 Melissa Nitov 1500
Round 7
1101 Yulia Vostriakova 1:0 Milena Bujevitsh 1500
1500 Anastasia Simanovskaia 1:0 Polina Yandunen 1500
920 Polina Yudina 1:0 Mette Anete Tammistu 1500
1658 Kristina Mumm 1:0 Kertu Karba 1500
849 Liisa Maria Kõllo 1:0 Karoliina Karba 1500
1500 Daria Buslakova 1:0 Daria Makarova 1500
1500 Anastasia Linich 0:1 Laura Karlsson 1500
1203 Kirke Koni 1:0 Melissa Nitov 1500
1381 Darya Yusupmurzina 1:0 Anastasia Buslakova 1500
Round 8
1500 Karoliina Karba 0,5:0,5 Milena Bujevitsh 1500
1500 Laura Karlsson 1:0 Mette Anete Tammistu 1500
1101 Yulia Vostriakova 1:0 Polina Yudina 920
849 Liisa Maria Kõllo 1:0 Polina Yandunen 1500
1500 Anastasia Buslakova 0:1 Kristina Mumm 1658
1500 Melissa Nitov 1:0 Kertu Karba 1500
1500 Anastasia Linich 1:0 Daria Makarova 1500
1203 Kirke Koni 1:0 Daria Buslakova 1500
1381 Darya Yusupmurzina 1:0 Anastasia Simanovskaia 1500
Round 9
1381 Darya Yusupmurzina 1:0 Yulia Vostriakova 1101
1203 Kirke Koni 1:0 Kristina Mumm 1658
1500 Anastasia Linich 1:0 Daria Buslakova 1500
1500 Melissa Nitov 1:0 Polina Yudina 920
1500 Anastasia Buslakova 1:0 Laura Karlsson 1500
849 Liisa Maria Kõllo 1:0 Daria Makarova 1500
1500 Anastasia Simanovskaia 1:0 Milena Bujevitsh 1500
1500 Karoliina Karba 0:1 Kertu Karba 1500
1500 Polina Yandunen 0:1 Mette Anete Tammistu 1500