Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Tallinn Open

Rauno Lääne

Rating: 0

Roman Roginski

Rating: 0
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 4
Date : 2019-12-29
First Player: Rauno Lääne

Country: Estonia Organizer: Brenet Rahumägi, Karl-Mattias Moor
City: Tallinn System: Swiss
Start date: 2019-12-29 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2019-12-30 Timelimit: 40 minutes + 10 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567BuchM. buch
1Matiss Riherts1811312131415½616.528.521.50
2Dmitry Epifanov121611071141315163020.50
3Petr Burtsev201514110912010152922.50
4Rauno Lääne7117130911081151528.519.50
5Artem Gershman141301811211111½204.527.5200
6Karl-Ustav Kõlar11120140101131711042919.50
7Melissa Nitov401911612012160111424.517.50
8Random Barinov1001611911401514091421.515.50
9Roman Roginski16110½1514030111803.52618.50
10Kristjan Lääne819½11060171181303.523170
11Vladislav Vislovich60121101171509070325180
12Georgi Puzanov201101315070171181324170
13Nikolai Burtsev151101201816016019132113.50
14Denis Orlov50201618120--318.512.50
15Arseniy Berdiy130181902018019140317.512.50
16Dilyara Roshtshina90807019020113117½2.518140
17Lev Strakulia1914020111010012016½2.518130
18Daria Churikova1015050130191100120124.5170
19Martin Pukk1707080161180150130120150
20Maria Petrova30140170150160--0168.50
Round 1
0 Nikolai Burtsev 1:0 Arseniy Berdiy 0
0 Roman Roginski 1:0 Dilyara Roshtshina 0
0 Kristjan Lääne 1:0 Random Barinov 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Vladislav Vislovich 0
0 Artem Gershman 1:0 Denis Orlov 0
0 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Melissa Nitov 0
0 Dmitry Epifanov 1:0 Georgi Puzanov 0
0 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Daria Churikova 0
0 Lev Strakulia 1:0 Martin Pukk 0
0 Petr Burtsev 1:0 Maria Petrova 0
Round 2
0 Arseniy Berdiy 1:0 Daria Churikova 0
0 Vladislav Vislovich 1:0 Georgi Puzanov 0
0 Roman Roginski 0,5:0,5 Kristjan Lääne 0
0 Random Barinov 1:0 Dilyara Roshtshina 0
0 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Lev Strakulia 0
0 Petr Burtsev 1:0 Artem Gershman 0
0 Dmitry Epifanov 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0
0 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Nikolai Burtsev 0
0 Denis Orlov 1:0 Maria Petrova 0
0 Melissa Nitov 1:0 Martin Pukk 0
Round 3
0 Georgi Puzanov 1:0 Nikolai Burtsev 0
0 Vladislav Vislovich 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 0
0 Roman Roginski 1:0 Arseniy Berdiy 0
0 Melissa Nitov 1:0 Dilyara Roshtshina 0
0 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Dmitry Epifanov 0
0 Petr Burtsev 1:0 Rauno Lääne 0
0 Artem Gershman 1:0 Daria Churikova 0
0 Denis Orlov 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0
0 Random Barinov 1:0 Martin Pukk 0
0 Lev Strakulia 1:0 Maria Petrova 0
Round 4
0 Nikolai Burtsev 1:0 Daria Churikova 0
0 Martin Pukk 1:0 Dilyara Roshtshina 0
0 Vladislav Vislovich 1:0 Lev Strakulia 0
0 Arseniy Berdiy 1:0 Maria Petrova 0
0 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Petr Burtsev 0
0 Dmitry Epifanov 1:0 Melissa Nitov 0
0 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Roman Roginski 0
0 Artem Gershman 1:0 Georgi Puzanov 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 0
0 Denis Orlov 1:0 Random Barinov 0
Round 5
0 Dmitry Epifanov 1:0 Denis Orlov 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Nikolai Burtsev 0
0 Melissa Nitov 1:0 Georgi Puzanov 0
0 Artem Gershman 1:0 Vladislav Vislovich 0
0 Petr Burtsev 1:0 Roman Roginski 0
0 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Rauno Lääne 0
0 Random Barinov 1:0 Arseniy Berdiy 0
0 Kristjan Lääne 1:0 Lev Strakulia 0
0 Dilyara Roshtshina 1:0 Maria Petrova 0
0 Daria Churikova 1:0 Martin Pukk 0
Round 6
0 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Random Barinov 0
0 Roman Roginski 1:0 Vladislav Vislovich 0
0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Melissa Nitov 0
0 Matiss Riherts 0,5:0,5 Artem Gershman 0
0 Dmitry Epifanov 1:0 Petr Burtsev 0
0 Dilyara Roshtshina 1:0 Nikolai Burtsev 0
0 Georgi Puzanov 1:0 Lev Strakulia 0
0 Kristjan Lääne 1:0 Daria Churikova 0
0 Arseniy Berdiy 1:0 Martin Pukk 0
Round 7
0 Petr Burtsev 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 0
0 Melissa Nitov 1:0 Vladislav Vislovich 0
0 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0
0 Dmitry Epifanov 1:0 Artem Gershman 0
0 Random Barinov 1:0 Roman Roginski 0
0 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Arseniy Berdiy 0
0 Dilyara Roshtshina 0,5:0,5 Lev Strakulia 0
0 Georgi Puzanov 1:0 Daria Churikova 0
0 Nikolai Burtsev 1:0 Martin Pukk 0