Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Tallinn Open

Karl-Ustav Kõlar

Rating: 1377

Nikolai Burtsev

Rating: 1115
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 5
Date : 2019-12-29
First Player: Karl-Ustav Kõlar

Country: Estonia Organizer: Brenet Rahumägi, Karl-Mattias Moor
City: Tallinn System: Swiss
Start date: 2019-12-29 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2019-12-30 Timelimit: 40 minutes + 10 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567BuchM. buch
1Matiss Riherts1811312131415½616.528.521.5+30
2Dmitry Epifanov121611071141315163020.5-204
3Petr Burtsev201514110912010152922.5-5
4Rauno Lääne7117130911081151528.519.5-3
5Artem Gershman141301811211111½204.527.520+281
6Karl-Ustav Kõlar11120140101131711042919.5-13
7Melissa Nitov401911612012160111424.517.5-13
8Random Barinov1001611911401514091421.515.5+55
9Roman Roginski16110½1514030111803.52618.5+28
10Kristjan Lääne819½11060171181303.52317-5
11Vladislav Vislovich6012110117150907032518-410
12Georgi Puzanov20110131507017118132417-56
13Nikolai Burtsev151101201816016019132113.5+74
14Denis Orlov50201618120--318.512.5+16
15Arseniy Berdiy130181902018019140317.512.5-370
16Dilyara Roshtshina90807019020113117½2.51814-445
17Lev Strakulia1914020111010012016½2.51813-512
18Daria Churikova1015050130191100120124.517-442
19Martin Pukk170708016118015013012015-7
20Maria Petrova30140170150160--0168.50
Round 1
1115 Nikolai Burtsev 1:0 Arseniy Berdiy 1500
1086 Roman Roginski 1:0 Dilyara Roshtshina 1222
987 Kristjan Lääne 1:0 Random Barinov 957
1390 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Vladislav Vislovich 1500
1251 Artem Gershman 1:0 Denis Orlov 1387
1309 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Melissa Nitov 1205
1789 Dmitry Epifanov 1:0 Georgi Puzanov 957
1537 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Daria Churikova 1500
1500 Lev Strakulia 1:0 Martin Pukk 960
1500 Petr Burtsev 1:0 Maria Petrova 1500
Round 2
1500 Arseniy Berdiy 1:0 Daria Churikova 1500
1500 Vladislav Vislovich 1:0 Georgi Puzanov 957
1086 Roman Roginski 0,5:0,5 Kristjan Lääne 987
957 Random Barinov 1:0 Dilyara Roshtshina 1222
1320 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Lev Strakulia 1500
1500 Petr Burtsev 1:0 Artem Gershman 1251
1789 Dmitry Epifanov 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1390
1537 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Nikolai Burtsev 1115
1387 Denis Orlov 1:0 Maria Petrova 1500
1194 Melissa Nitov 1:0 Martin Pukk 960
Round 3
957 Georgi Puzanov 1:0 Nikolai Burtsev 1115
1500 Vladislav Vislovich 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 987
1086 Roman Roginski 1:0 Arseniy Berdiy 1500
1201 Melissa Nitov 1:0 Dilyara Roshtshina 1222
1537 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Dmitry Epifanov 1789
1500 Petr Burtsev 1:0 Rauno Lääne 1320
1251 Artem Gershman 1:0 Daria Churikova 1500
1387 Denis Orlov 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1390
957 Random Barinov 1:0 Martin Pukk 953
1500 Lev Strakulia 1:0 Maria Petrova 1500
Round 4
1115 Nikolai Burtsev 1:0 Daria Churikova 1500
953 Martin Pukk 1:0 Dilyara Roshtshina 1222
1500 Vladislav Vislovich 1:0 Lev Strakulia 1500
1500 Arseniy Berdiy 1:0 Maria Petrova 1500
1537 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Petr Burtsev 1508
1789 Dmitry Epifanov 1:0 Melissa Nitov 1201
1312 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Roman Roginski 1086
1251 Artem Gershman 1:0 Georgi Puzanov 957
1374 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 987
1403 Denis Orlov 1:0 Random Barinov 957
Round 5
1789 Dmitry Epifanov 1:0 Denis Orlov 1403
1377 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Nikolai Burtsev 1115
1201 Melissa Nitov 1:0 Georgi Puzanov 957
1251 Artem Gershman 1:0 Vladislav Vislovich 1500
1493 Petr Burtsev 1:0 Roman Roginski 1086
1552 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Rauno Lääne 1312
957 Random Barinov 1:0 Arseniy Berdiy 1500
984 Kristjan Lääne 1:0 Lev Strakulia 1500
1222 Dilyara Roshtshina 1:0 Maria Petrova 1500
1500 Daria Churikova 1:0 Martin Pukk 953
Round 6
1306 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Random Barinov 957
1086 Roman Roginski 1:0 Vladislav Vislovich 1500
1377 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Melissa Nitov 1201
1558 Matiss Riherts 0,5:0,5 Artem Gershman 1251
1789 Dmitry Epifanov 1:0 Petr Burtsev 1493
1222 Dilyara Roshtshina 1:0 Nikolai Burtsev 1115
957 Georgi Puzanov 1:0 Lev Strakulia 1500
984 Kristjan Lääne 1:0 Daria Churikova 1500
1500 Arseniy Berdiy 1:0 Martin Pukk 953
Round 7
1493 Petr Burtsev 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 984
1192 Melissa Nitov 1:0 Vladislav Vislovich 1500
1558 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1386
1789 Dmitry Epifanov 1:0 Artem Gershman 1251
957 Random Barinov 1:0 Roman Roginski 1086
1306 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Arseniy Berdiy 1500
1222 Dilyara Roshtshina 0,5:0,5 Lev Strakulia 1500
957 Georgi Puzanov 1:0 Daria Churikova 1500
1115 Nikolai Burtsev 1:0 Martin Pukk 953