Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Deskohraní 2019

Radim Kostlivý

Rating: 1570

Lukáš Souček

Rating: 1675
vs
0
1
-11Rating change11
Game info
Round 8
Date : 2019-10-13
Swap: +
First Player: Lukáš Souček

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Česká federace piškvorek a renju
City: Prague System: Swiss
Start date: 2019-10-12 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2019-10-13 Timelimit: 40 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuchBerg
1Pavel Laube9181312½4151111617.524.532.529+60
2Martin Muzika5171411½613½81101725.53629.5+9
3Štěpán Tesařík705110121912½41815.52634.519.5-11
4Lukáš Souček111121207110613051525.53414+1
5Radim Kostlivý203081111101109140426.53510+1
6Jakub Horák120111911012040711042331.511+19
7František Fňukal3120121408110060111421.529.510.5-5
8Lukáš Kraus101105091701212030326.5357+247
9Jan Purkrábek1010160803011150121320.5295-7
10Tomáš Barták809011160507112120319276-45
11Semir Arabo40601005012190107012331.51-22
12Jakub Svoboda61407030110801009012228.54+235
Round 1
1726 Pavel Laube 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1456
1270 Lukáš Kraus 1:0 Tomáš Barták 1615
1187 Semir Arabo 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1685
1895 Martin Muzika 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1558
1773 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 František Fňukal 1491
1079 Jakub Svoboda 1:0 Jakub Horák 1563
Round 2
1450 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Tomáš Barták 1615
1746 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1554
1270 Lukáš Kraus 0:1 Pavel Laube 1732
1687 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Jakub Svoboda 1079
1518 František Fňukal 0:1 Martin Muzika 1899
1563 Jakub Horák 1:0 Semir Arabo 1185
Round 3
1687 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Martin Muzika 1902
1754 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Pavel Laube 1732
1473 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Jakub Horák 1566
1270 Lukáš Kraus 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1546
1515 František Fňukal 1:0 Jakub Svoboda 1079
1182 Semir Arabo 0:1 Tomáš Barták 1592
Round 4
1079 Jakub Svoboda 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1737
1595 Tomáš Barták 0:1 Jakub Horák 1578
1680 Lukáš Souček 1:0 František Fňukal 1515
1179 Semir Arabo 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1546
1461 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Lukáš Kraus 1270
1909 Martin Muzika 0,5:0,5 Pavel Laube 1749
Round 5
1737 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1461
1756 Pavel Laube 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1689
1506 František Fňukal 1:0 Lukáš Kraus 1270
1595 Jakub Horák 0:1 Martin Muzika 1902
1549 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Tomáš Barták 1578
1176 Semir Arabo 1:0 Jakub Svoboda 1079
Round 6
1742 Štěpán Tesařík 0,5:0,5 Martin Muzika 1907
1506 František Fňukal 0:1 Tomáš Barták 1561
1590 Jakub Horák 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1676
1769 Pavel Laube 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1566
1456 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Semir Arabo 1176
1270 Lukáš Kraus 1:0 Jakub Svoboda 1079
Round 7
1688 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1749
1079 Jakub Svoboda 0:1 Tomáš Barták 1574
1777 Pavel Laube 1:0 Semir Arabo 1171
1270 Lukáš Kraus 0:1 Martin Muzika 1900
1558 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1461
1578 Jakub Horák 1:0 František Fňukal 1493
Round 8
1481 František Fňukal 1:0 Semir Arabo 1170
1590 Jakub Horák 0:1 Pavel Laube 1778
1270 Lukáš Kraus 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1762
1574 Tomáš Barták 0:1 Martin Muzika 1900
1449 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Jakub Svoboda 1079
1570 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1675