Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Deskohraní 2007

Štěpán Tesařík

Rating: 1500

Barbora Krucká

Rating: 1427
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 7
Date : 2007-09-30

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Jan Strádal
City: Prague System: Swiss
Start date: 2007-09-30 Opening rule: Swap
End date: 2007-09-30 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789M. buchBuch
1Igor Eged3119½2111212½614½51317.540.551+78
2Pavel Laube411111201611½14119131617.54052+37
3Ondřej Nykl24115151141911911312010738.550-10
4Břetislav Krček20301181502712511½2611216.535.546+18
5Monika Kolouchová181211304160711011013164153+16
6Vladimir Nipoti1203312712215110911312063746.5-123
7Václav Eninger231130151190301502211419163342+32
8Štěpán Tesařík130371311231190160241171151630.536.5+4
9Michal Radimský3411½2911313010160191705.537.5470
10Jan Purkrábek29½17119025111190502112015.533.543+107
11Jan Rejšek3012020½2911002311501611915.53242.5+17
12Aleš Rybka6119½211020113016115½40539.551.5-17
13Jan Strádal817116190141121306050539.551.5-1
14Petr Neuman171201251301302023170291535.546.5-14
15Michal Koláček281307021½22136111112½8053544+249
16Jiří Fontán3612711302017181120110261534.544-4
17Jan Rippel1401002413311603012118022153139-24
18Karel Hájek5035140200331240311251231527.536-134
19Petr Janura33112½10171813020901104.540.550-58
20Tomáš Němec22114011½1811202102513211004.53341.5-27
21Petr Chalupa351501015½2912011701003014.532.542+35
22Lenka Kubanová2002813216015031170271170431.540.5-303
23Eva Vondráčková7034126180361110140281180431.539.5+62
24Barbora Krucká3026017035134118180290311428.537.5-31
25Jiří Sobek26132114010028140200180-142837.50
26Michal Konfršt25024123036037129127140160426.534-12
27Zdeňka Pojmanová-1160603414028126022032142634.5-308
28Martin Beneš150220371311250270301230341424300
29Anna Preisová10½361901102102603512411403.530.538+110
30Petr Dvořáček11040-13217017028033121032836.5-286
31Klára Vytisková10-18028032122018035124032635.5-326
32Kateřina Honzáková37125022030031033134120027032227.5-241
33Ondřej Rubáš19060341170180320-1300350222.530.5-411
34Šimon Hlinovský90230330270240351320-128022128.5-278
35Ivana Preisová210180360240-134029031033121926-373
36Dita Lazárková160290351261230150---216.523.50
37Petr Nobst32080280-1260----18170
Round 1
1520 Igor Eged 1:0 Klára Vytisková 1500
1748 Pavel Laube 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1523
1841 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Barbora Krucká 1458
1589 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Karel Hájek 1360
1662 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1771
1393 Václav Eninger 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1293
1647 Jan Strádal 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1500
1617 Michal Radimský 1:0 Šimon Hlinovský 1500
1500 Jan Purkrábek 0,5:0,5 Anna Preisová 1239
1626 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Petr Dvořáček 1500
1539 Petr Neuman 1:0 Jan Rippel 1554
1342 Michal Koláček 1:0 Martin Beneš 1500
1508 Jiří Fontán 1:0 Dita Lazárková 1500
1705 Petr Janura 1:0 Ondřej Rubáš 1738
1586 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Lenka Kubanová 1500
1366 Petr Chalupa 1:0 Ivana Preisová 1500
1500 Jiří Sobek 1:0 Michal Konfršt 1450
1500 Kateřina Honzáková 1:0 Petr Nobst 1500
Round 2
1520 Igor Eged 0,5:0,5 Michal Radimský 1617
1755 Pavel Laube 1:0 Jan Rejšek 1626
1844 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Michal Koláček 1342
1516 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Petr Dvořáček 1500
1589 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Petr Chalupa 1366
1771 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Ondřej Rubáš 1738
1647 Jan Strádal 1:0 Václav Eninger 1393
1500 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Petr Nobst 1500
1500 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Jan Rippel 1537
1662 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Petr Janura 1705
1556 Petr Neuman 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1586
1508 Jiří Fontán 1:0 Zdeňka Pojmanová 1500
1360 Karel Hájek 1:0 Ivana Preisová 1500
1293 Eva Vondráčková 1:0 Šimon Hlinovský 1500
1500 Jiří Sobek 1:0 Kateřina Honzáková 1500
1500 Lenka Kubanová 1:0 Martin Beneš 1500
1450 Michal Konfršt 1:0 Barbora Krucká 1455
1239 Anna Preisová 1:0 Dita Lazárková 1500
Round 3
1524 Igor Eged 1:0 Petr Chalupa 1366
1664 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Pavel Laube 1765
1844 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1589
1516 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Karel Hájek 1360
1771 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Zdeňka Pojmanová 1500
1387 Václav Eninger 1:0 Michal Koláček 1342
1500 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Klára Vytisková 1500
1613 Michal Radimský 1:0 Anna Preisová 1239
1703 Petr Janura 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1500
1616 Jan Rejšek 0,5:0,5 Tomáš Němec 1569
1653 Jan Strádal 1:0 Jiří Fontán 1508
1573 Petr Neuman 1:0 Jiří Sobek 1500
1537 Jan Rippel 1:0 Barbora Krucká 1439
1293 Eva Vondráčková 1:0 Michal Konfršt 1466
1500 Lenka Kubanová 1:0 Kateřina Honzáková 1500
1500 Martin Beneš 1:0 Petr Nobst 1500
1738 Ondřej Rubáš 1:0 Šimon Hlinovský 1500
1500 Dita Lazárková 1:0 Ivana Preisová 1500
Round 4
1524 Igor Eged 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1685
1744 Pavel Laube 1:0 Jiří Fontán 1498
1850 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Petr Neuman 1573
1583 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1516
1771 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Lenka Kubanová 1500
1703 Petr Janura 1:0 Václav Eninger 1387
1500 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1293
1613 Michal Radimský 1:0 Jan Strádal 1663
1500 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Jiří Sobek 1500
1614 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Anna Preisová 1239
1342 Michal Koláček 0,5:0,5 Petr Chalupa 1366
1549 Jan Rippel 1:0 Ondřej Rubáš 1738
1571 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Karel Hájek 1360
1500 Zdeňka Pojmanová 1:0 Šimon Hlinovský 1500
1427 Barbora Krucká 1:0 Ivana Preisová 1500
1500 Dita Lazárková 1:0 Michal Konfršt 1466
1500 Martin Beneš 1:0 Klára Vytisková 1500
1500 Petr Dvořáček 1:0 Kateřina Honzáková 1500
Round 5
1547 Igor Eged 0,5:0,5 Pavel Laube 1750
1855 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Michal Radimský 1631
1503 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Zdeňka Pojmanová 1500
1771 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1596
1383 Václav Eninger 1:0 Petr Dvořáček 1500
1707 Petr Janura 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1500
1500 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Jan Rejšek 1614
1662 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1571
1645 Jan Strádal 1:0 Petr Neuman 1568
1342 Michal Koláček 1:0 Lenka Kubanová 1500
1492 Jiří Fontán 1:0 Jan Rippel 1549
1360 Karel Hájek 1:0 Ondřej Rubáš 1738
1366 Petr Chalupa 1:0 Anna Preisová 1239
1293 Eva Vondráčková 1:0 Dita Lazárková 1500
1500 Jiří Sobek 1:0 Martin Beneš 1500
1427 Barbora Krucká 1:0 Šimon Hlinovský 1500
1466 Michal Konfršt 1:0 Petr Nobst 1500
1500 Klára Vytisková 1:0 Kateřina Honzáková 1500
Round 6
1555 Igor Eged 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1771
1742 Pavel Laube 1:0 Petr Neuman 1556
1862 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Petr Janura 1707
1503 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Jiří Sobek 1500
1596 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Václav Eninger 1383
1511 Jiří Fontán 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1500
1624 Michal Radimský 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1500
1614 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1293
1657 Jan Strádal 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1674
1342 Michal Koláček 1:0 Dita Lazárková 1500
1530 Jan Rippel 1:0 Petr Dvořáček 1500
1427 Barbora Krucká 1:0 Karel Hájek 1360
1366 Petr Chalupa 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1559
1500 Lenka Kubanová 1:0 Klára Vytisková 1500
1500 Zdeňka Pojmanová 1:0 Martin Beneš 1500
1466 Michal Konfršt 1:0 Anna Preisová 1239
1500 Kateřina Honzáková 1:0 Ondřej Rubáš 1738
1500 Šimon Hlinovský 1:0 Ivana Preisová 1500
Round 7
1555 Igor Eged 0,5:0,5 Břetislav Krček 1503
1750 Pavel Laube 1:0 Petr Janura 1698
1871 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Jan Strádal 1674
1603 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1500
1771 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Michal Radimský 1624
1376 Václav Eninger 1:0 Lenka Kubanová 1500
1500 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Barbora Krucká 1427
1342 Michal Koláček 1:0 Jan Rejšek 1614
1657 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Jiří Fontán 1511
1548 Petr Neuman 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1293
1530 Jan Rippel 1:0 Petr Chalupa 1366
1360 Karel Hájek 1:0 Klára Vytisková 1500
1559 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Jiří Sobek 1500
1466 Michal Konfršt 1:0 Zdeňka Pojmanová 1500
1500 Martin Beneš 1:0 Petr Dvořáček 1500
1239 Anna Preisová 1:0 Ivana Preisová 1500
1500 Kateřina Honzáková 1:0 Šimon Hlinovský 1500
Round 8
1553 Igor Eged 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1603
1764 Pavel Laube 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1879
1505 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Michal Konfršt 1466
1771 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Jan Strádal 1666
1376 Václav Eninger 1:0 Petr Neuman 1548
1500 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Jan Rippel 1530
1624 Michal Radimský 1:0 Petr Janura 1684
1500 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Petr Chalupa 1366
1614 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Jiří Fontán 1501
1667 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Michal Koláček 1342
1360 Karel Hájek 1:0 Jiří Sobek 1500
1559 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Kateřina Honzáková 1500
1293 Eva Vondráčková 1:0 Martin Beneš 1500
1500 Lenka Kubanová 1:0 Zdeňka Pojmanová 1500
1239 Anna Preisová 1:0 Barbora Krucká 1427
1500 Petr Dvořáček 1:0 Ondřej Rubáš 1738
1500 Klára Vytisková 1:0 Ivana Preisová 1500
Round 9
1571 Igor Eged 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1858
1785 Pavel Laube 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1771
1519 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1667
1585 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Jan Strádal 1666
1399 Václav Eninger 1:0 Michal Radimský 1643
1500 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Michal Koláček 1342
1500 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1559
1625 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Petr Janura 1665
1525 Petr Neuman 1:0 Anna Preisová 1239
1490 Jiří Fontán 1:0 Michal Konfršt 1452
1530 Jan Rippel 1:0 Lenka Kubanová 1500
1360 Karel Hájek 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1293
1366 Petr Chalupa 1:0 Petr Dvořáček 1500
1500 Zdeňka Pojmanová 1:0 Kateřina Honzáková 1500
1427 Barbora Krucká 1:0 Klára Vytisková 1500
1500 Martin Beneš 1:0 Šimon Hlinovský 1500
1500 Ivana Preisová 1:0 Ondřej Rubáš 1738