Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

15th Polish Gomoku Championship

Piotr Bieniek

Rating: 1160

Vojtěch Linhart

Rating: 1716
vs
0
1
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2019-11-09
Swap: +
First Player: Vojtěch Linhart

Country: Poland Organizer: PSGRiP
City: Cracow System: Swiss
Start date: 2019-11-09 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2019-11-10 Timelimit: 45 minutes + 15 sec/move

Rounds Points Tiebreak Rc
# Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 M. buch Buch
1 Marek Gorzecki 131 151 7½ 21 91 61 31 40 6.5 25.0 32.0  
2 Oleg Bulatowsky 41 141 81 10 3½ 121 71 61 6.5 26.0 35.0  
3 Kamil Pawela 90 121 131 101 2½ 71 10 111 5.5 24.5 33.5  
4 Mikhail Lomakin 20 60 110 -1 51 151 121 11 5 26.0 33.0  
5 Piotr Małowiejski 80 111 60 141 40 131 -1 101 5 23.0 30.0  
6 Piotr Bieniek 140 41 51 7½ 101 10 81 20 4.5 28.0 37.0  
7 Łukasz Majksner 121 91 1½ 6½ 8½ 30 20 131 4.5 27.0 36.0  
8 Lukáš Souček 51 101 20 90 7½ 141 60 121 4.5 23.0 32.0  
9 Szczepan Łukasik 31 70 151 81 10 110 100 -1 4 26.0 33.0  
10 Adam Wacławik 111 80 141 30 60 -1 91 50 4 25.0 33.0  
11 Pavlína Brdková 100 50 41 131 120 91 151 30 4 21.0 27.0  
12 Jan Sekułowicz 70 30 -1 151 111 20 40 80 3 27.0 34.0  
13 Jerzy Łękowski 10 -1 30 110 151 50 141 70 3 25.0 32.0  
14 Vojtěch Linhart 61 20 100 50 -1 80 130 151 3 23.5 30.5  
15 Andrzej Kosztyła -1 10 90 120 130 40 110 140 1 21.0 30.0  

 

The primary tie-breaking criterion between every exactly two players was the direct encounter between them (if occured and mattered).

 

Round 1
1160 Piotr Bieniek 0:1 Vojtěch Linhart 1716
1758 Mikhail Lomakin 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1699
1536 Kamil Pawela 0:1 Szczepan Łukasik 1580
1568 Jan Sekułowicz 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1462
1460 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1686
1626 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1351
1307 Adam Wacławik 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1528
Round 2
1528 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1460
1580 Jan Sekułowicz 0:1 Kamil Pawela 1462
1716 Piotr Bieniek 1:0 Mikhail Lomakin 1699
1302 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Andrzej Kosztyła 1626
1686 Adam Wacławik 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1307
1536 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Szczepan Łukasik 1568
1160 Vojtěch Linhart 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1758
Round 3
1699 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Mikhail Lomakin 1528
1302 Szczepan Łukasik 1:0 Andrzej Kosztyła 1536
1307 Adam Wacławik 1:0 Vojtěch Linhart 1160
1351 Kamil Pawela 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1580
1460 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Piotr Bieniek 1716
1568 Łukasz Majksner 0,5:0,5 Marek Gorzecki 1626
1758 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1686
Round 4
1462 Andrzej Kosztyła 0:1 Jan Sekułowicz 1302
1160 Vojtěch Linhart 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1460
1528 Jerzy Łękowski 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1351
1686 Szczepan Łukasik 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1536
1580 Adam Wacławik 0:1 Kamil Pawela 1307
1716 Piotr Bieniek 0,5:0,5 Łukasz Majksner 1568
1626 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1758
Round 5
1536 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Szczepan Łukasik 1626
1758 Oleg Bulatowsky 0,5:0,5 Kamil Pawela 1580
1568 Łukasz Majksner 0,5:0,5 Lukáš Souček 1686
1307 Adam Wacławik 0:1 Piotr Bieniek 1716
1462 Jan Sekułowicz 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1528
1699 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1460
1351 Andrzej Kosztyła 0:1 Jerzy Łękowski 1302
Round 6
1626 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Piotr Bieniek 1716
1580 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Kamil Pawela 1568
1758 Jan Sekułowicz 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1462
1528 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Szczepan Łukasik 1536
1686 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Vojtěch Linhart 1160
1460 Jerzy Łękowski 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1351
1302 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Andrzej Kosztyła 1699
Round 7
1351 Vojtěch Linhart 0:1 Jerzy Łękowski 1160
1528 Andrzej Kosztyła 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1302
1536 Szczepan Łukasik 0:1 Adam Wacławik 1307
1699 Jan Sekułowicz 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1462
1716 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Piotr Bieniek 1686
1568 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1758
1626 Kamil Pawela 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1580
Round 8
1699 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1626
1716 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Piotr Bieniek 1758
1580 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Kamil Pawela 1528
1307 Adam Wacławik 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1460
1351 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1568
1462 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Jan Sekułowicz 1686
1160 Andrzej Kosztyła 0:1 Vojtěch Linhart 1302