Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

3rd Polish Gomoku Championship

Monika Kolouchová

Rating: 1668

Adrian Pudło

Rating: 1500
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 7
Date : 2007-11-10

Country: Poland Organizer: PSGRiP
City: Warsaw System: Swiss
Start date: 2007-11-10 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2007-11-10 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678910111213M. buchBuchProg
1Monika Kolouchová816½121171211311515171201414013110.585.510210+72
2Maciej Nowakowski32124130140111121417115111615½8110.58595.54+39
3Michał Kozimor311141212116½10501214111181131709.586988.5+359
4Adrian Fitzermann301150221120231912013130711111161984977.5+38
5Rafał Szefler201221171601411513110211801302½1218.58399.57.5+178
6Artur Tamioła1811½131513½161702111401512012140887103.57-43
7Aleš Rybka2101903113011311716120104010123131879.591.55.5-11
8Marek Gorzecki101001802812012319½1912415130161207.58296.54+18
9Tomasz Koziarek140181100111191408½2211302102012512417.57488.55-47
10Jan Strádal170819116022121012029118½241701911417.574855-31
11Krzysztof Behrendt13020½2519020261-130119130402912117.566793+44
12Michał Zajk1611311041150201013026114121160507871035.5+1
13Marcin Majczyk111120602717014117140911615130107861015+2
14Paweł Tarasiński913030121501302411616112010211100784.597.56+120
15Adrian Pudło2914121019112150101812060230311221777894.5+131
16Maciej Papiński120-12311012416021014020113022180281766.578.54-14
17Piotr Małowiejski101271501018170130240281220-1261231765.5802.5-13
18Michał Wileczek60908126117022125115010½230190271-16.56678.520
19Sebastian Lachocki230712711509025½20180110-11811003116.56675.52-1
20Cyprian Nowak5011½2812208027119031116025190-13016.558.568.51-30
21Arkadiusz Kokoszka712311513010101161605091120140110684.51014.5+42
22Bartosz Mielczarek251504020110018023190291171160281150673851.5+66
23Bartłomiej Rędzioch1912101602914080220281-118115170170665.577.51.5+122
24Dariusz Soliński270202612511602911401718010031130190664.576.51.5-50
25Karolina Behrendt220291110240-119½180260311200301902715.554.563.5-0.5-158
26Paweł Wiatrak--24018028111030125112031127½1702915.546550.5+13
27Krzysztof Boratyński24117019013031½200280-130½29126½1802504.55361.5-2.5-149
28Filip Godlewski--2008026031127123017030129122016044857-1-24
29Tomasz Matyja150250-1230301240311100220270280110260354.563.5-3-252
30Szymon Marszałek4031114070290-126011027½2802502402002.557.568-3.5-268
31Anna Częstochowska3030070-127½2802902002502602401501901.556.568.5-4.5-79
32Jerzy Łękowski20------------0-10.510.50-2
Round 1
1605 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1599
1817 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1384
1417 Anna Częstochowska 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1433
1710 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Szymon Marszałek 1500
1477 Rafał Szefler 1:0 Cyprian Nowak 1473
1751 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Michał Wileczek 1694
1455 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1645
1321 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Tomasz Koziarek 1618
1512 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Jan Strádal 1646
1500 Krzysztof Behrendt 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1567
1740 Michał Zajk 1:0 Maciej Papiński 1508
1500 Adrian Pudło 1:0 Tomasz Matyja 1500
1534 Sebastian Lachocki 0:1 Bartłomiej Rędzioch 1256
1417 Bartosz Mielczarek 1:0 Karolina Behrendt 1500
1500 Krzysztof Boratyński 1:0 Dariusz Soliński 1543
Round 2
1621 Monika Kolouchová 0,5:0,5 Artur Tamioła 1751
1543 Dariusz Soliński 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1819
1433 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1348
1710 Adrian Fitzermann 0:1 Adrian Pudło 1500
1477 Rafał Szefler 1:0 Bartosz Mielczarek 1417
1621 Aleš Rybka 0:1 Sebastian Lachocki 1534
1583 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Jan Strádal 1624
1591 Tomasz Koziarek 1:0 Michał Wileczek 1694
1473 Cyprian Nowak 0,5:0,5 Krzysztof Behrendt 1500
1567 Marcin Majczyk 0:1 Michał Zajk 1747
1500 Krzysztof Boratyński 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1534
1256 Bartłomiej Rędzioch 0:1 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 1479
1500 Karolina Behrendt 1:0 Tomasz Matyja 1500
1500 Szymon Marszałek 1:0 Anna Częstochowska 1417
Round 3
1755 Michał Zajk 0:1 Monika Kolouchová 1627
1824 Maciej Nowakowski 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1433
1417 Bartosz Mielczarek 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1710
1534 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Rafał Szefler 1477
1745 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1559
1417 Anna Częstochowska 0:1 Aleš Rybka 1601
1694 Michał Wileczek 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1569
1638 Jan Strádal 1:0 Tomasz Koziarek 1591
1500 Krzysztof Behrendt 1:0 Karolina Behrendt 1500
1348 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Szymon Marszałek 1500
1479 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 1:0 Adrian Pudło 1500
1501 Maciej Papiński 1:0 Bartłomiej Rędzioch 1256
1554 Sebastian Lachocki 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1500
1306 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Cyprian Nowak 1473
1326 Paweł Wiatrak 0:1 Dariusz Soliński 1538
Round 4
1649 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1534
1824 Maciej Nowakowski 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1348
1433 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 1479
1710 Adrian Fitzermann 0:1 Michał Zajk 1733
1477 Rafał Szefler 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1753
1500 Szymon Marszałek 0:1 Aleš Rybka 1609
1569 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1297
1577 Tomasz Koziarek 1:0 Krzysztof Behrendt 1500
1652 Jan Strádal 0:1 Maciej Papiński 1501
1551 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1500
1500 Adrian Pudło 1:0 Sebastian Lachocki 1554
1694 Michał Wileczek 1:0 Paweł Wiatrak 1319
1482 Cyprian Nowak 0:1 Bartosz Mielczarek 1417
1500 Tomasz Matyja 0:1 Bartłomiej Rędzioch 1256
1545 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Karolina Behrendt 1500
Round 5
1479 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 0:1 Monika Kolouchová 1660
1500 Krzysztof Behrendt 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1794
1753 Artur Tamioła 0,5:0,5 Michał Kozimor 1433
1256 Bartłomiej Rędzioch 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1695
1378 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Rafał Szefler 1477
1609 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1551
1575 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Cyprian Nowak 1482
1554 Sebastian Lachocki 0:1 Tomasz Koziarek 1577
1417 Bartosz Mielczarek 0:1 Jan Strádal 1629
1748 Michał Zajk 0:1 Adrian Pudło 1500
1524 Maciej Papiński 1:0 Dariusz Soliński 1545
1523 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Michał Wileczek 1694
1291 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Paweł Wiatrak 1319
1500 Krzysztof Boratyński 0,5:0,5 Anna Częstochowska 1409
1500 Tomasz Matyja 1:0 Szymon Marszałek 1500
Round 6
1433 Michał Kozimor 0:1 Monika Kolouchová 1668
1794 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Michał Zajk 1748
1592 Tomasz Koziarek 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1695
1500 Adrian Pudło 0:1 Rafał Szefler 1477
1541 Maciej Papiński 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1753
1622 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1523
1256 Bartłomiej Rędzioch 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1587
1629 Jan Strádal 0:1 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 1471
1334 Paweł Wiatrak 0:1 Krzysztof Behrendt 1500
1538 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1378
1694 Michał Wileczek 1:0 Bartosz Mielczarek 1417
1500 Karolina Behrendt 0,5:0,5 Sebastian Lachocki 1539
1470 Cyprian Nowak 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1500
1528 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Tomasz Matyja 1500
1409 Anna Częstochowska 0:1 Filip Godlewski 1276
Round 7
1668 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Adrian Pudło 1500
1706 Adrian Fitzermann 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1808
1477 Rafał Szefler 1:0 Michał Kozimor 1433
1760 Artur Tamioła 0:1 Aleš Rybka 1634
1587 Marek Gorzecki 0,5:0,5 Tomasz Koziarek 1581
1734 Michał Zajk 1:0 Jan Strádal 1606
1511 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1547
1369 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Dariusz Soliński 1528
1494 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 1:0 Maciej Papiński 1534
1500 Karolina Behrendt 0:1 Michał Wileczek 1694
1539 Sebastian Lachocki 1:0 Cyprian Nowak 1470
1417 Bartosz Mielczarek 1:0 Bartłomiej Rędzioch 1256
1500 Szymon Marszałek 0:1 Paweł Wiatrak 1334
1500 Krzysztof Boratyński 0:1 Filip Godlewski 1298
1500 Tomasz Matyja 1:0 Anna Częstochowska 1387
Round 8
1477 Rafał Szefler 0:1 Monika Kolouchová 1668
1656 Aleš Rybka 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1819
1433 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Michał Zajk 1744
1561 Marcin Majczyk 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1695
1738 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 1512
1552 Sebastian Lachocki 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1587
1581 Tomasz Koziarek 1:0 Bartosz Mielczarek 1417
1596 Jan Strádal 1:0 Tomasz Matyja 1500
1500 Krzysztof Behrendt 1:0 Szymon Marszałek 1500
1516 Maciej Papiński 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1392
1500 Adrian Pudło 1:0 Michał Wileczek 1694
1505 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1497
1457 Cyprian Nowak 1:0 Anna Częstochowska 1387
1298 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Bartłomiej Rędzioch 1256
1334 Paweł Wiatrak 1:0 Karolina Behrendt 1500
Round 9
1668 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1647
1828 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Adrian Pudło 1500
1705 Adrian Fitzermann 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1433
1505 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 0:1 Rafał Szefler 1477
1413 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Artur Tamioła 1745
1601 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Dariusz Soliński 1521
1551 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Tomasz Koziarek 1581
1694 Michał Wileczek 0,5:0,5 Jan Strádal 1596
1500 Krzysztof Behrendt 1:0 Sebastian Lachocki 1538
1744 Michał Zajk 1:0 Paweł Wiatrak 1334
1470 Cyprian Nowak 0:1 Maciej Papiński 1495
1481 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1298
1500 Tomasz Matyja 0:1 Bartosz Mielczarek 1417
1374 Anna Częstochowska 0:1 Karolina Behrendt 1500
1500 Szymon Marszałek 0,5:0,5 Krzysztof Boratyński 1500
Round 10
1828 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1683
1433 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Krzysztof Behrendt 1500
1632 Aleš Rybka 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1705
1477 Rafał Szefler 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1613
1500 Adrian Pudło 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1717
1564 Tomasz Koziarek 0:1 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 1505
1509 Dariusz Soliński 0:1 Jan Strádal 1596
1747 Michał Zajk 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1441
1510 Maciej Papiński 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1568
1417 Bartosz Mielczarek 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1489
1256 Bartłomiej Rędzioch 1:0 Michał Wileczek 1694
1500 Karolina Behrendt 0:1 Cyprian Nowak 1455
1331 Paweł Wiatrak 1:0 Anna Częstochowska 1374
1500 Krzysztof Boratyński 1:0 Tomasz Matyja 1500
1290 Filip Godlewski 1:0 Szymon Marszałek 1500
Round 11
1673 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1436
1717 Artur Tamioła 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1838
1613 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1433
1718 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Krzysztof Behrendt 1500
1581 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Rafał Szefler 1477
1608 Jan Strádal 0:1 Aleš Rybka 1619
1455 Cyprian Nowak 0:1 Tomasz Koziarek 1545
1524 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 0:1 Michał Zajk 1752
1256 Bartłomiej Rędzioch 1:0 Adrian Pudło 1500
1417 Bartosz Mielczarek 0:1 Maciej Papiński 1497
1694 Michał Wileczek 0:1 Sebastian Lachocki 1538
1356 Anna Częstochowska 0:1 Dariusz Soliński 1497
1500 Szymon Marszałek 0:1 Karolina Behrendt 1500
1349 Paweł Wiatrak 0,5:0,5 Krzysztof Boratyński 1500
1500 Tomasz Matyja 0:1 Filip Godlewski 1290
Round 12
1718 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1679
1477 Rafał Szefler 0,5:0,5 Maciej Nowakowski 1849
1433 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1581
1759 Michał Zajk 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1706
1634 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Bartłomiej Rędzioch 1256
1497 Maciej Papiński 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1613
1500 Karolina Behrendt 0:1 Tomasz Koziarek 1557
1538 Sebastian Lachocki 0:1 Jan Strádal 1593
1500 Krzysztof Behrendt 1:0 Tomasz Matyja 1500
1430 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 1517
1500 Adrian Pudło 1:0 Anna Częstochowska 1346
1489 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Paweł Wiatrak 1349
1694 Michał Wileczek 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1500
1290 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Bartosz Mielczarek 1417
1507 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Szymon Marszałek 1500
Round 13
1665 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1581
1849 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1624
1433 Michał Kozimor 0:1 Aleš Rybka 1634
1724 Artur Tamioła 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1732
1477 Rafał Szefler 1:0 Michał Zajk 1741
1557 Tomasz Koziarek 1:0 Dariusz Soliński 1507
1606 Jan Strádal 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1450
1497 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 0:1 Krzysztof Behrendt 1500
1417 Bartosz Mielczarek 0:1 Adrian Pudło 1500
1290 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Maciej Papiński 1486
1256 Bartłomiej Rędzioch 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1499
1346 Anna Częstochowska 0:1 Sebastian Lachocki 1525
1500 Szymon Marszałek 0:1 Cyprian Nowak 1443
1500 Krzysztof Boratyński 0:1 Karolina Behrendt 1500
1500 Tomasz Matyja 0:1 Paweł Wiatrak 1339