Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Brnocup 2022

Egon Mores

Rating: 1500

Jakub Jan Černý

Rating: 1500
vs
0
1
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2022-05-28
Swap: +
First Player: Jakub Jan Černý

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Jana Horáková, Jakub horák
City: Brno System: Swiss
Start date: 2022-05-28 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2022-05-28 Timelimit: 20 minutes + 3 sec/move

Rounds Points Tiebreak Rc
# Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 M. buch Buch Berg
1 Zoltán László 41 261 121 91 61 21 101 7 23 31.5 31.5 0
2 Martin Muzika 181 111 3½ 71 51 10 41 5.5 24.5 35.5 25.75 0
3 Igor Eged 221 131 2½ 80 211 111 91 5.5 20.5 29 21.25 0
4 Josef Holba 10 251 341 191 121 61 20 5 21.5 30 18 0
5 Štěpán Tesařík 361 231 90 171 20 161 111 5 19.5 27 17 0
6 Petr Žižka 391 241 211 101 10 40 141 5 19.5 27 15.5 0
7 Gergő Tóth 141 210 331 20 221 151 121 5 18 25 17 0
8 Lukáš Souček 331 371 100 31 110 271 131 5 16.5 23.5 16.5 0
9 Jakub Horák 201 341 51 10 131 10½ 30 4.5 23 31.5 17.25 0
10 Piotr Małowiejski 161 321 81 60 151 9½ 10 4.5 22.5 31.5 17.25 0
11 Radim Kostlivý 251 20 221 141 81 30 50 4 22.5 31 15 0
12 Miroslav Háša 291 151 10 181 40 201 70 4 22 31.5 15 0
13 Peter Magyar 191 30 371 211 90 181 80 4 20.5 27.5 13 0
14 Matěj Holub 70 281 261 110 231 171 60 4 19 27 13 0
15 Zoltán Sonkoly 171 120 241 231 100 70 211 4 18.5 26.5 13 0
16 Libor Krejčíř 100 180 311 351 191 50 241 4 18.5 25.5 12 0
17 Jakub Fojtík 150 201 351 50 251 140 271 4 17.5 24.5 12 0
18 Jiří Hofírek 20 161 271 120 321 130 291 4 17 24.5 12 0
19 Soňa Turečková 130 291 321 40 160 221 301 4 16.5 23.5 11 0
20 Pavel Kozubík 90 170 361 381 241 120 231 4 16 22 10 0
21 Janka Balázsi 281 71 60 130 30 251 150 3 21 29.5 11 0
22 Krisztina Kamarás 30 311 110 281 70 190 321 3 19 26.5 8 0
23 Jakub Jan Černý 351 50 301 150 140 281 200 3 18 25 8 0
24 Timea Hoangová 271 60 150 301 200 351 160 3 17.5 24.5 8 0
25 Kundrata Matyáš 110 40 391 261 170 210 381 3 15.5 21 6 0
26 Evelin Almási 301 10 140 250 280 341 351 3 15 23.5 7 0
27 Tomáš Tippner 240 -1 180 331 371 80 170 3 15 21.5 7.5 0
28 Paolo Passini 210 140 291 220 261 230 361 3 14.5 20.5 8 0
29 Csaba Kamarás 120 190 280 -1 341 321 180 3 14.5 20 7.5 0
30 Egon Mores 260 361 230 240 331 311 190 3 14 19.5 7 0
31 Manó Gyenei 320 220 160 391 381 300 331 3 11 15.5 5 0
32 Ela Sošková 311 100 190 371 180 290 220 2 16.5 22.5 5 0
33 Štěpán Jahoda 80 381 70 270 300 -1 310 2 15 21.5 5.5 0
34 Patrik Xia -1 90 40 360 290 260 391 2 15 20.5 4.5 0
35 Eva Planderová 230 391 170 160 361 240 260 2 15 19.5 3 0
36 Vojtěch Chládek 50 300 200 341 350 371 280 2 13.5 20 4 0
37 Emilie Faltýnková 381 80 130 320 270 360 -1 2 12 18 5.5 0
38 Timofey Shuvalov 370 330 -1 200 310 391 250 2 11 15.5 4.5 0
39 Laura Jirmanová 60 350 250 310 -1 380 340 1 11 17 3.5 0
Round 1
1500 Zoltán László 1:0 Josef Holba 1949
1904 Martin Muzika 1:0 Jiří Hofírek 1500
1376 Krisztina Kamarás 0:1 Igor Eged 1628
1500 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Vojtěch Chládek 1744
1500 Laura Jirmanová 0:1 Petr Žižka 1703
1846 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Matěj Holub 1308
1676 Štěpán Jahoda 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1500
1606 Pavel Kozubík 0:1 Jakub Horák 1214
1478 Matyáš Kundrata 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1500
1637 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Csaba Kamarás 1312
1500 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Peter Magyar 1185
1500 Zoltán Sonkoly 1:0 Jakub Fojtík 1630
1500 Paolo Passini 0:1 Janka Balázsi 1500
1500 Libor Krejčíř 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1487
1500 Jakub Jan Černý 1:0 Eva Planderová 1500
1500 Tomáš Tippner 0:1 Timea Hoangová 1500
1500 Evelin Almási 1:0 Egon Mores 1500
1500 Manó Gyenei 0:1 Ela Sošková 1342
1500 Emilie Faltýnková 1:0 Timofey Shuvalov 1500
Round 2
1949 Zoltán László 1:0 Evelin Almási 1500
1478 Martin Muzika 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1904
1628 Igor Eged 1:0 Peter Magyar 1500
1500 Josef Holba 1:0 Matyáš Kundrata 1500
1744 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Jakub Jan Černý 1500
1703 Timea Hoangová 0:1 Petr Žižka 1500
1500 Gergő Tóth 0:1 Janka Balázsi 1847
1500 Emilie Faltýnková 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1676
1500 Patrik Xia 0:1 Jakub Horák 1609
1487 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Ela Sošková 1500
1630 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Zoltán Sonkoly 1641
1307 Matěj Holub 1:0 Paolo Passini 1500
1500 Jiří Hofírek 1:0 Libor Krejčíř 1500
1211 Pavel Kozubík 0:1 Jakub Fojtík 1500
1185 Csaba Kamarás 0:1 Soňa Turečková 1308
1342 Manó Gyenei 0:1 Krisztina Kamarás 1376
1500 Vojtěch Chládek 0:1 Egon Mores 1500
1500 Timofey Shuvalov 0:1 Štěpán Jahoda 1500
1500 Eva Planderová 1:0 Laura Jirmanová 1500
Round 3
1656 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Zoltán László 1949
1907 Martin Muzika 0,5:0,5 Igor Eged 1628
1500 Josef Holba 1:0 Patrik Xia 1500
1609 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Jakub Horák 1744
1500 Petr Žižka 1:0 Janka Balázsi 1703
1847 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Štěpán Jahoda 1500
1676 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1487
1475 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Krisztina Kamarás 1376
1500 Peter Magyar 1:0 Emilie Faltýnková 1500
1307 Evelin Almási 0:1 Matěj Holub 1500
1615 Timea Hoangová 0:1 Zoltán Sonkoly 1500
1500 Libor Krejčíř 1:0 Manó Gyenei 1342
1500 Jakub Fojtík 1:0 Eva Planderová 1500
1500 Tomáš Tippner 0:1 Jiří Hofírek 1500
1206 Soňa Turečková 1:0 Ela Sošková 1500
1211 Pavel Kozubík 1:0 Vojtěch Chládek 1500
1500 Egon Mores 0:1 Jakub Jan Černý 1500
1500 Matyáš Kundrata 1:0 Laura Jirmanová 1500
1500 Csaba Kamarás 0:1 Paolo Passini 1287
Round 4
1954 Jakub Horák 0:1 Zoltán László 1631
1896 Martin Muzika 1:0 Gergő Tóth 1847
1639 Igor Eged 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1652
1500 Josef Holba 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1206
1722 Jakub Fojtík 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1500
1703 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Petr Žižka 1511
1475 Matěj Holub 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1307
1651 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Jiří Hofírek 1500
1500 Peter Magyar 1:0 Janka Balázsi 1500
1615 Zoltán Sonkoly 1:0 Jakub Jan Černý 1500
1500 Libor Krejčíř 1:0 Eva Planderová 1500
1211 Timofey Shuvalov 0:1 Pavel Kozubík 1500
1376 Krisztina Kamarás 1:0 Paolo Passini 1500
1500 Timea Hoangová 1:0 Egon Mores 1500
1500 Matyáš Kundrata 1:0 Evelin Almási 1500
1500 Tomáš Tippner 1:0 Štěpán Jahoda 1500
1500 Patrik Xia 0:1 Vojtěch Chládek 1500
1342 Laura Jirmanová 0:1 Manó Gyenei 1500
1500 Ela Sošková 1:0 Emilie Faltýnková 1500
Round 5
1958 Petr Žižka 0:1 Zoltán László 1711
1910 Martin Muzika 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1722
1624 Janka Balázsi 0:1 Igor Eged 1500
1500 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Josef Holba 1651
1833 Krisztina Kamarás 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1376
1667 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1484
1627 Jakub Horák 1:0 Peter Magyar 1500
1503 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Zoltán Sonkoly 1615
1298 Matěj Holub 1:0 Jakub Jan Černý 1500
1500 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Libor Krejčíř 1206
1500 Jakub Fojtík 1:0 Matyáš Kundrata 1500
1500 Jiří Hofírek 1:0 Ela Sošková 1500
1211 Timea Hoangová 0:1 Pavel Kozubík 1500
1500 Evelin Almási 0:1 Paolo Passini 1500
1500 Emilie Faltýnková 0:1 Tomáš Tippner 1500
1287 Csaba Kamarás 1:0 Patrik Xia 1500
1500 Štěpán Jahoda 0:1 Egon Mores 1500
1342 Manó Gyenei 1:0 Timofey Shuvalov 1500
1500 Vojtěch Chládek 0:1 Eva Planderová 1500
Round 6
1964 Martin Muzika 0:1 Zoltán László 1918
1624 Igor Eged 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1508
1500 Petr Žižka 0:1 Josef Holba 1705
1714 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Libor Krejčíř 1500
1833 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Zoltán Sonkoly 1594
1643 Tomáš Tippner 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1500
1627 Piotr Małowiejski 0,5:0,5 Jakub Horák 1524
1651 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Pavel Kozubík 1211
1500 Jiří Hofírek 0:1 Peter Magyar 1500
1298 Jakub Fojtík 0:1 Matěj Holub 1500
1206 Krisztina Kamarás 0:1 Soňa Turečková 1376
1500 Janka Balázsi 1:0 Matyáš Kundrata 1500
1500 Paolo Passini 0:1 Jakub Jan Černý 1500
1500 Timea Hoangová 1:0 Eva Planderová 1500
1500 Evelin Almási 1:0 Patrik Xia 1500
1287 Csaba Kamarás 1:0 Ela Sošková 1500
1500 Manó Gyenei 0:1 Egon Mores 1342
1500 Vojtěch Chládek 1:0 Emilie Faltýnková 1500
1500 Laura Jirmanová 0:1 Timofey Shuvalov 1500
Round 7
1978 Zoltán László 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1529
1904 Martin Muzika 1:0 Josef Holba 1500
1635 Jakub Horák 0:1 Igor Eged 1622
1714 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1497
1705 Matěj Holub 0:1 Petr Žižka 1298
1839 Miroslav Háša 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1653
1643 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Peter Magyar 1500
1588 Janka Balázsi 0:1 Zoltán Sonkoly 1500
1500 Timea Hoangová 0:1 Libor Krejčíř 1500
1500 Tomáš Tippner 0:1 Jakub Fojtík 1500
1500 Jiří Hofírek 1:0 Csaba Kamarás 1287
1206 Soňa Turečková 1:0 Egon Mores 1500
1209 Jakub Jan Černý 0:1 Pavel Kozubík 1500
1376 Ela Sošková 0:1 Krisztina Kamarás 1500
1500 Matyáš Kundrata 1:0 Timofey Shuvalov 1500
1500 Evelin Almási 1:0 Eva Planderová 1500
1500 Paolo Passini 1:0 Vojtěch Chládek 1500
1342 Štěpán Jahoda 0:1 Manó Gyenei 1500
1500 Patrik Xia 1:0 Laura Jirmanová 1500