Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Piskap 2007

Jan Bielák

Rating: 1417

Monika Kolouchová

Rating: 1622
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 7
Date : 2007-12-09

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Tomáš Němec
City: Brno System: Swiss
Start date: 2007-12-09 Opening rule: Swap
End date: 2007-12-09 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuch
1Jiří Šálek2412113131101416150730.539.5+39
2Pavel Laube25110816191317140631.541.5+20
3Ondřej Nykl1218151107120141101630.541.5+5
4Aleš Rybka2111416½1005110181215.528.538.5+48
5Břetislav Krček271261301514011113½115.52634+20
6Jan Strádal2011514½201911011011½52838.5+6
7Jan Rejšek230161261131301512014152533+25
8Štěpán Tesařík91302026111024122118152533+45
9Tomáš Němec802112512312014016113152332-4
10Jan Bielák17½111191411060151304.52939.5+294
11Petr Neuman19½10022117½81502116½4.52533.5-10
12Václav Eninger3020½2111902311802512614.519.527.5-3
13Igor Eged161231107018½1915½90426.536.5-33
14Michal Koláček1814023016124191307042635-12
15Monika Kolouchová22160181501717010023142533.5-55
16Anna Hutňanová1307027114025120190241422.528.5-63
17Luboš Černý10½19020111½150220261271420.526+329
18Lenka Kubanová140-115022113½12140803.521.530+296
19Filip Němec11½17110012160130240-13.521.529.50
20Ivana Preisová6012½170210-11602712213.518.524.5+317
21Petra Pospechova4090120201261231110250323.531-269
22Eva Vondráčková15024111018027117180200322.528.5+62
23Petr Kolomaznik7113014190120210-1150321.529.5-30
24Anna Preisová10220-125114080191160319.529.5-7
25Lucie Palizova2027190240160-1120211319.526.5-271
26Jiří Sobek-1507080210271170120221.528-265
27Jana Bayerová50250160-1220260200170117.525+80
Round 1
1806 Jiří Šálek 1:0 Anna Preisová 1349
1785 Pavel Laube 1:0 Lucie Palizova 1500
1831 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Václav Eninger 1425
1634 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Petra Pospechova 1500
1541 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Jana Bayerová 1161
1615 Jan Strádal 1:0 Ivana Preisová 1127
1500 Petr Kolomaznik 1:0 Jan Rejšek 1643
1504 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1559
1417 Jan Bielák 0,5:0,5 Luboš Černý 1177
1525 Petr Neuman 0,5:0,5 Filip Němec 1500
1598 Igor Eged 1:0 Anna Hutňanová 1422
1591 Michal Koláček 1:0 Lenka Kubanová 1197
1677 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1355
Round 2
1806 Jiří Šálek 1:0 Pavel Laube 1785
1834 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1504
1634 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Michal Koláček 1591
1541 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Jiří Sobek 1500
1615 Jan Strádal 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1677
1643 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Anna Hutňanová 1422
1559 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Petra Pospechova 1500
1417 Jan Bielák 1:0 Petr Neuman 1525
1422 Václav Eninger 0,5:0,5 Ivana Preisová 1127
1598 Igor Eged 1:0 Petr Kolomaznik 1500
1500 Filip Němec 1:0 Luboš Černý 1177
1355 Eva Vondráčková 1:0 Anna Preisová 1349
1500 Lucie Palizova 1:0 Jana Bayerová 1161
Round 3
1806 Jiří Šálek 1:0 Igor Eged 1598
1785 Pavel Laube 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1504
1834 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1541
1648 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Jan Strádal 1634
1643 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Jiří Sobek 1500
1559 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Lucie Palizova 1500
1417 Jan Bielák 1:0 Filip Němec 1500
1525 Petr Neuman 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1355
1422 Václav Eninger 1:0 Petra Pospechova 1500
1658 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Lenka Kubanová 1197
1422 Anna Hutňanová 1:0 Jana Bayerová 1161
1177 Luboš Černý 1:0 Ivana Preisová 1127
1500 Petr Kolomaznik 1:0 Michal Koláček 1577
Round 4
1806 Jiří Šálek 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1839
1785 Pavel Laube 1:0 Jan Strádal 1635
1536 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1658
1643 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Igor Eged 1598
1504 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Jiří Sobek 1500
1559 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Petr Kolomaznik 1500
1417 Jan Bielák 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1647
1525 Petr Neuman 0,5:0,5 Luboš Černý 1177
1577 Michal Koláček 1:0 Anna Hutňanová 1422
1197 Lenka Kubanová 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1355
1500 Filip Němec 1:0 Václav Eninger 1422
1349 Anna Preisová 1:0 Lucie Palizova 1500
1500 Petra Pospechova 1:0 Ivana Preisová 1127
Round 5
1806 Jiří Šálek 1:0 Jan Bielák 1417
1794 Pavel Laube 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1559
1839 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Jan Rejšek 1657
1647 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1557
1626 Jan Strádal 1:0 Filip Němec 1500
1525 Petr Neuman 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1504
1422 Václav Eninger 1:0 Petr Kolomaznik 1500
1584 Igor Eged 0,5:0,5 Lenka Kubanová 1197
1577 Michal Koláček 1:0 Anna Preisová 1349
1637 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Luboš Černý 1177
1422 Anna Hutňanová 1:0 Lucie Palizova 1500
1500 Petra Pospechova 1:0 Jiří Sobek 1500
1355 Eva Vondráčková 1:0 Jana Bayerová 1161
Round 6
1806 Jiří Šálek 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1659
1801 Pavel Laube 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1847
1545 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Petr Neuman 1525
1626 Jan Strádal 1:0 Jan Bielák 1417
1649 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1637
1504 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Anna Preisová 1342
1584 Igor Eged 1:0 Filip Němec 1500
1584 Michal Koláček 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1552
1422 Anna Hutňanová 1:0 Ivana Preisová 1127
1197 Lenka Kubanová 1:0 Václav Eninger 1422
1500 Petra Pospechova 1:0 Petr Kolomaznik 1500
1355 Eva Vondráčková 1:0 Luboš Černý 1177
1500 Jiří Sobek 1:0 Jana Bayerová 1161
Round 7
1806 Jiří Šálek 1:0 Jan Strádal 1626
1819 Pavel Laube 1:0 Jan Rejšek 1664
1829 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Michal Koláček 1599
1659 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Lenka Kubanová 1197
1560 Břetislav Krček 0,5:0,5 Igor Eged 1584
1504 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1355
1537 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Anna Hutňanová 1422
1417 Jan Bielák 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1622
1510 Petr Neuman 1:0 Petra Pospechova 1500
1422 Václav Eninger 1:0 Lucie Palizova 1500
1177 Luboš Černý 1:0 Jiří Sobek 1500
1127 Ivana Preisová 1:0 Jana Bayerová 1161
1342 Anna Preisová 1:0 Filip Němec 1500
Round 8
1836 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Jan Bielák 1417
1659 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Pavel Laube 1828
1561 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Jiří Šálek 1806
1626 Jan Strádal 0,5:0,5 Petr Neuman 1510
1655 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Michal Koláček 1592
1504 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Lenka Kubanová 1197
1537 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Igor Eged 1583
1422 Václav Eninger 1:0 Jiří Sobek 1500
1622 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Petr Kolomaznik 1500
1422 Anna Hutňanová 1:0 Anna Preisová 1342
1177 Luboš Černý 1:0 Jana Bayerová 1161
1127 Ivana Preisová 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1355
1500 Lucie Palizova 1:0 Petra Pospechova 1500