Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

18th Polish Gomoku Open

Adrian Fitzermann

Rating: 1788

Paweł Tarasiński

Rating: 1450
vs
1
0
4Rating change-4
Game info
Round 6
Date : 2008-03-08

Country: Poland Organizer: PSGRiP
City: Krakow System: Swiss
Start date: 2008-03-08 Opening rule: Swap
End date: 2008-03-08 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789M. buchBuchProg
1Adrian Fitzermann141612131111814151121934.545.59+59
2Marcin Majczyk41811051913113111170735487+79
3Marcin Bohdankiewicz7112191104120816150637506-21
4Michał Wileczek2015112171301111013114163446.56-20
5Bartosz Mielczarek11016161201411301011031534.546.55+10
6Kamil Pawela15110501201619114130111531435-4
7Mateusz Miśkiewicz30101110401811401711612152936.55+24
8Paweł Tarasiński131201719½12110301001514.533.5444.5+15
9Elżbieta Hankiewicz161111308½20601811501714.527.5354.5-44
10Dominik Pawela1207016117113015½50811814.525.5314.5-44
11Marek Gorzecki51907113110401212060436.549.54-37
12Łukasz Białkowski1013040618018111017110431.5414-71
13Piotr Małowiejski8018114111010151204016043138.54-53
14Oskar Michalski101711301515071601814043039.54-129
15Arkadiusz Kokoszka604018114017110½16091803.52733.53.5-63
16Filip Godlewski9050100181601701517013132833.53+35
17Krzysztof Boratyński18½1408010015016170120901.52833.51.5-53
18Anna Brdys17½13015016070120901401000.527.5340.5-390
Round 1
1500 Oskar Michalski 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1748
1500 Anna Brdys 0,5:0,5 Krzysztof Boratyński 1351
1500 Dominik Pawela 0:1 Łukasz Białkowski 1500
1282 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Elżbieta Hankiewicz 1500
1441 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1499
1571 Kamil Pawela 1:0 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 1497
1617 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Bartosz Mielczarek 1483
1669 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 1500
1694 Michał Wileczek 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1569
Round 2
1351 Krzysztof Boratyński 0:1 Oskar Michalski 1500
1480 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Anna Brdys 1500
1500 Elżbieta Hankiewicz 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1627
1500 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 1:0 Dominik Pawela 1500
1473 Bartosz Mielczarek 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1282
1484 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 0:1 Michał Wileczek 1672
1500 Łukasz Białkowski 0:1 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1669
1591 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1460
1748 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Kamil Pawela 1584
Round 3
1500 Anna Brdys 0:1 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 1476
1500 Oskar Michalski 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1480
1500 Dominik Pawela 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1274
1450 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1351
1627 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 1500
1575 Kamil Pawela 0:1 Bartosz Mielczarek 1481
1680 Michał Wileczek 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1500
1669 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Elżbieta Hankiewicz 1500
1601 Marcin Majczyk 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1757
Round 4
1274 Filip Godlewski 1:0 Anna Brdys 1500
1476 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 0:1 Oskar Michalski 1500
1480 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1627
1351 Krzysztof Boratyński 0:1 Dominik Pawela 1500
1500 Elżbieta Hankiewicz 0,5:0,5 Paweł Tarasiński 1450
1500 Łukasz Białkowski 1:0 Kamil Pawela 1555
1500 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 0:1 Michał Wileczek 1680
1501 Bartosz Mielczarek 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1592
1766 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1669
Round 5
1351 Krzysztof Boratyński 0:1 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 1476
1500 Dominik Pawela 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1470
1450 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1500
1500 Anna Brdys 0:1 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 1500
1555 Kamil Pawela 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1274
1500 Oskar Michalski 0:1 Bartosz Mielczarek 1489
1657 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Michał Wileczek 1680
1604 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Elżbieta Hankiewicz 1500
1637 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1778
Round 6
1269 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Krzysztof Boratyński 1351
1500 Łukasz Białkowski 1:0 Anna Brdys 1500
1476 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 0,5:0,5 Dominik Pawela 1500
1500 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 0:1 Oskar Michalski 1500
1500 Elżbieta Hankiewicz 0:1 Kamil Pawela 1560
1470 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Bartosz Mielczarek 1489
1663 Michał Wileczek 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1627
1674 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1604
1788 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1450
Round 7
1269 Filip Godlewski 1:0 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 1476
1613 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1500
1500 Anna Brdys 0:1 Elżbieta Hankiewicz 1500
1351 Krzysztof Boratyński 0:1 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 1500
1560 Kamil Pawela 1:0 Oskar Michalski 1500
1472 Bartosz Mielczarek 1:0 Dominik Pawela 1500
1446 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1655
1623 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1487
1677 Michał Wileczek 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1792
Round 8
1500 Oskar Michalski 1:0 Anna Brdys 1500
1500 Łukasz Białkowski 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1351
1500 Elżbieta Hankiewicz 0:1 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 1451
1500 Dominik Pawela 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1439
1500 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1294
1477 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Michał Wileczek 1666
1662 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Kamil Pawela 1560
1613 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1633
1803 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Bartosz Mielczarek 1472
Round 9
1500 Anna Brdys 0:1 Dominik Pawela 1500
1351 Krzysztof Boratyński 0:1 Elżbieta Hankiewicz 1500
1451 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1439
1549 Kamil Pawela 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1598
1674 Michał Wileczek 1:0 Oskar Michalski 1500
1468 Bartosz Mielczarek 1:0 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1673
1648 Marcin Majczyk 0:1 Mateusz Miśkiewicz 1500
1500 Łukasz Białkowski 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1807
1294 Filip Godlewski 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1469