Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Deskohraní 2008

Attila Szentpéteri

Rating: 1500

Attila Demján

Rating: 1671
vs
0
1
11 minUsed time5 min
Game info
Round 4
Date : 2008-10-04
Swap: -

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Jan Strádal
City: Prague System: Swiss
Start date: 2008-10-04 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2008-10-04 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789M. buchBuch
1Vladimir Nipoti14113121813091714112183851+93
2Attila Demján151191101015131111817183850+60
3Ondřej Nykl9½221291511120401111016.538.548.5-15
4Pavel Laube71101501319019131108163850+9
5Gergő Tóth251121413020131801819163748+234
6Michal Koláček-128120114180170151100191627.535+12
7Štěpán Tesařík4027122111½1618110171205.53747.5+12
8Jan Strádal27129111110617051204053949-39
9Jan Bielák3½231140181411012½1915053748.5+16
10Attila Szentpéteri1714021120130231141613053748.5+38
11Igor Eged181201807½171141203016½53648+1
12Tomáš Němec1615018½1701512419½1311053546+15
13Štefan Brenčík21110191401015020112022153445.5+13
14Tomáš Barták102519160281110100211171532.543+69
15Jan Purkrábek201702712111202516029120152939-34
16Eva Vondráčková120-117½2317018026122111½52634.5+12
17Břetislav Krček10015116½12111061181701404.535.546+7
18Jan Rejšek11026112½90231161170502414.53140-42
19Jaroslav Spilka24120130221201402519060432.543.5-29
20Anna Preisová26111060291190281130241150427.535.5-42
21Péter Pórfy130241100150220-1271140251424.532-362
22Tomáš Rieb23½30701902112612811601303.53039-49
23Kateřina Forštová22½90261160180100240281-13.52431.50
24Janusz Konieczny19021025128026112023120018032633.5-303
25Veronika Manurová50140240-1291150190271210323.531.5-326
26Jakub Čech200180230271240220160-129132128-370
27Petr Kouba8070150260-129121025028½2.522.530-208
28David Sládek29060-124114020022023027½2.521.529.5-390
29Šimon Hlinovský2818030200250270-1150260222.531.5+37
Round 1
1648 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Tomáš Barták 1500
1672 Attila Demján 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1496
1770 Ondřej Nykl 0,5:0,5 Jan Bielák 1705
1767 Pavel Laube 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1624
1500 Veronika Manurová 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1500
1685 Jan Strádal 1:0 Petr Kouba 1500
1619 Břetislav Krček 0:1 Attila Szentpéteri 1500
1584 Igor Eged 1:0 Jan Rejšek 1646
1576 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1390
1500 Péter Pórfy 0:1 Štefan Brenčík 1466
1491 Jaroslav Spilka 1:0 Janusz Konieczny 1500
1342 Anna Preisová 1:0 Jakub Čech 1500
1394 Tomáš Rieb 0,5:0,5 Kateřina Forštová 1500
1222 Šimon Hlinovský 1:0 David Sládek 1500
Round 2
1648 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Štefan Brenčík 1466
1491 Jaroslav Spilka 0:1 Attila Demján 1681
1767 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Tomáš Rieb 1394
1777 Pavel Laube 1:0 Attila Szentpéteri 1500
1584 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1500
1614 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Petr Kouba 1500
1685 Jan Strádal 1:0 Šimon Hlinovský 1222
1708 Jan Bielák 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1500
1603 Igor Eged 1:0 Anna Preisová 1342
1538 Michal Koláček 1:0 David Sládek 1500
1500 Tomáš Barták 1:0 Veronika Manurová 1500
1619 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1487
1627 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Jakub Čech 1500
1500 Janusz Konieczny 0:1 Péter Pórfy 1500
Round 3
1689 Attila Demján 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1656
1770 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Šimon Hlinovský 1222
1500 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Pavel Laube 1777
1614 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Tomáš Rieb 1391
1685 Jan Strádal 1:0 Igor Eged 1609
1500 Attila Szentpéteri 1:0 Péter Pórfy 1500
1584 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Jan Rejšek 1627
1458 Štefan Brenčík 1:0 Jaroslav Spilka 1483
1538 Michal Koláček 1:0 Anna Preisová 1336
1500 Tomáš Barták 1:0 Jan Bielák 1708
1382 Eva Vondráčková 0,5:0,5 Břetislav Krček 1629
1477 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Petr Kouba 1500
1500 Kateřina Forštová 1:0 Jakub Čech 1500
1500 Janusz Konieczny 1:0 Veronika Manurová 1500
Round 4
1674 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Jan Strádal 1698
1500 Attila Szentpéteri 0:1 Attila Demján 1671
1500 Gergő Tóth 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1770
1777 Pavel Laube 1:0 Štefan Brenčík 1475
1621 Štěpán Tesařík 0,5:0,5 Igor Eged 1596
1708 Jan Bielák 1:0 Jan Rejšek 1625
1546 Michal Koláček 1:0 Tomáš Barták 1500
1392 Eva Vondráčková 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1500
1477 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Péter Pórfy 1500
1619 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1586
1466 Jaroslav Spilka 1:0 Tomáš Rieb 1384
1328 Anna Preisová 1:0 Šimon Hlinovský 1222
1500 Jakub Čech 1:0 Petr Kouba 1500
1500 David Sládek 1:0 Janusz Konieczny 1500
Round 5
1671 Attila Demján 1:0 Gergő Tóth 1500
1770 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1691
1620 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1392
1681 Jan Strádal 1:0 Michal Koláček 1546
1720 Jan Bielák 1:0 Pavel Laube 1782
1597 Igor Eged 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1633
1572 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1477
1470 Štefan Brenčík 1:0 Attila Szentpéteri 1500
1500 Tomáš Barták 1:0 David Sládek 1500
1613 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1500
1478 Jaroslav Spilka 1:0 Anna Preisová 1328
1372 Tomáš Rieb 1:0 Péter Pórfy 1500
1500 Veronika Manurová 1:0 Šimon Hlinovský 1222
1500 Janusz Konieczny 1:0 Jakub Čech 1500
Round 6
1679 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Jan Bielák 1739
1671 Attila Demján 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1782
1763 Pavel Laube 1:0 Jaroslav Spilka 1487
1470 Štefan Brenčík 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1500
1627 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Jan Strádal 1691
1500 Attila Szentpéteri 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1500
1615 Igor Eged 1:0 Tomáš Barták 1500
1584 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Janusz Konieczny 1500
1465 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Veronika Manurová 1500
1615 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Michal Koláček 1536
1613 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1385
1319 Anna Preisová 1:0 David Sládek 1500
1372 Tomáš Rieb 1:0 Jakub Čech 1500
1500 Petr Kouba 1:0 Šimon Hlinovský 1222
Round 7
1698 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1646
1615 Igor Eged 0:1 Attila Demján 1692
1768 Pavel Laube 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1761
1672 Jan Strádal 1:0 Gergő Tóth 1500
1720 Jan Bielák 0,5:0,5 Tomáš Němec 1584
1500 Tomáš Barták 0:1 Attila Szentpéteri 1500
1470 Štefan Brenčík 1:0 Anna Preisová 1319
1524 Michal Koláček 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1465
1378 Eva Vondráčková 1:0 Jakub Čech 1500
1627 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Jan Rejšek 1620
1482 Jaroslav Spilka 1:0 Veronika Manurová 1500
1500 Péter Pórfy 1:0 Petr Kouba 1500
1372 Tomáš Rieb 1:0 David Sládek 1500
1500 Janusz Konieczny 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1500
Round 8
1712 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Pavel Laube 1784
1704 Attila Demján 1:0 Jan Strádal 1672
1745 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Igor Eged 1603
1604 Jan Rejšek 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1500
1632 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1643
1714 Jan Bielák 1:0 Jaroslav Spilka 1482
1500 Attila Szentpéteri 1:0 Michal Koláček 1537
1590 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Štefan Brenčík 1479
1500 Tomáš Barták 1:0 Péter Pórfy 1500
1378 Eva Vondráčková 1:0 Tomáš Rieb 1372
1452 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Šimon Hlinovský 1222
1310 Anna Preisová 1:0 Janusz Konieczny 1500
1500 Kateřina Forštová 1:0 David Sládek 1500
1500 Veronika Manurová 1:0 Petr Kouba 1500
Round 9
1731 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1601
1649 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Attila Demján 1719
1500 Attila Szentpéteri 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1755
1765 Pavel Laube 1:0 Jan Strádal 1657
1721 Jan Bielák 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1500
1593 Igor Eged 0,5:0,5 Eva Vondráčková 1394
1452 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Anna Preisová 1310
1500 Tomáš Barták 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1626
1537 Michal Koláček 1:0 Jaroslav Spilka 1475
1468 Štefan Brenčík 1:0 Tomáš Rieb 1356
1604 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Janusz Konieczny 1500
1500 Péter Pórfy 1:0 Veronika Manurová 1500
1500 Jakub Čech 1:0 Šimon Hlinovský 1222
1500 David Sládek 0,5:0,5 Petr Kouba 1500