Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Czech Republic vs Poland international match

Tomáš Němec

Rating: 1557

Michał Żukowski

Rating: 1500
vs
0,5
0,5
Game info
Round 4
Date : 2008-10-18

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Ales Rybka
City: Český Těšín System: Double round robin
Start date: 2008-10-18 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2008-10-19 Timelimit: 30 minutes

RoundsPoints
#Name12345678910111213141516
1 Pavel Laube 101 91 31 151 6½ 121 141 20 101 90 31 161 61 201 171 21 13,5
2 Artur Tamioła 80 41 131 111 181 51 71 11 81 40 131 111 181 51 70 10 12
3 Adrian Fitzermann 51 71 10 81 41 130 111 181 51 71 10 81 41 131 110 190 11
4 Ondrej Nykl 140 20 101 9½ 30 161 60 121 141 21 101 91 30 151 61 201 10,5
5 Adam Horvath 30 151 61 120 141 20 100 91 30 161 61 20½ 171 20 100 91 8,5
6 Marcin Majczyk 111 181 50 70 1½ 81 41 130 111 181 50 71 10 80 40 131 8,5
7 Jan Stradal 90 30 151 61 120 141 20 101 91 30 160 60 201 170 21 101 8
8 Jan Bielak 21 10½ 90 30 161 60 121 14½ 20 101 91 30 150 61 201 170 8
9 Marek Gorzecki 71 10 81 4½ 131 111 180 50 70 11 80 40 131 110 191 50 7,5
10 Piotr Małowiejski 10 8½ 40 131 110 181 51 70 10 80 40 130 111 19½ 51 70 6
11 Jan Purkrabek 60 120 141 20 101 90 30 160 60 121 170 20 100 91 31 150 5
12 Paweł Tarasiński 130 111 181 51 71 10 80 40 131 110             5
13 Stepan Tesarik 121 140 20 100 90 31 160 61 120 14½ 20 101 90 30 150 60 4,5
14 Michał Żukowski 41 131 110 18½ 50 70 10 8½ 40 13½             3,5
15 Krzysztof Gaweł 18½ 50 70 10                 81 40 131 111 3,5
16 Marcin Niedbalec         80 40 131 111 18½ 50 71 10         3,5
17 Bartosz Mielczarek                     111 190 50 71 10 81 3
18 Tomas Nemec 15½ 60 120 14½ 20 100 91 30 16½ 60 200   20       2,5
19 Ales Rybka                       171   10½ 90 31 2,5
20 Łukasz Białkowski                     181 5½ 70 10 80 40 1,5
Round 1
1500 Adam Horvath 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1807
1652 Jan Strádal 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1601
1446 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Pavel Laube 1795
1722 Jan Bielák 1:0 Artur Tamioła 1748
1500 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1793
1506 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1649
1469 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1613
1590 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Krzysztof Gaweł 1500
Round 2
1500 Krzysztof Gaweł 0:1 Adam Horvath 1500
1634 Jan Strádal 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1807
1799 Pavel Laube 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1619
1442 Piotr Małowiejski 0,5:0,5 Jan Bielák 1739
1731 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1793
1500 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1659
1496 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1459
1623 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1590
Round 3
1500 Adam Horvath 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1637
1625 Jan Strádal 1:0 Krzysztof Gaweł 1500
1807 Pavel Laube 1:0 Adrian Fitzermann 1816
1611 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Jan Bielák 1728
1774 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1453
1659 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1750
1445 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1500
1510 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1576
Round 4
1500 Adam Horvath 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1529
1625 Jan Strádal 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1637
1500 Krzysztof Gaweł 0:1 Pavel Laube 1823
1707 Jan Bielák 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1800
1778 Ondřej Nykl 0,5:0,5 Marek Gorzecki 1632
1449 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1647
1445 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1762
1557 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Michał Żukowski 1500
Round 5
1500 Adam Horvath 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1500
1642 Jan Strádal 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1529
1620 Marcin Majczyk 0,5:0,5 Pavel Laube 1823
1695 Jan Bielák 1:0 Marcin Niedbalec 1542
1812 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1772
1623 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1638
1473 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1441
1557 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1766
Round 6
1773 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Adam Horvath 1500
1500 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Jan Strádal 1621
1550 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Pavel Laube 1815
1628 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Jan Bielák 1704
1533 Marcin Niedbalec 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1758
1608 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Adrian Fitzermann 1826
1458 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1653
1456 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1550
Round 7
1476 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Adam Horvath 1500
1621 Jan Strádal 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1773
1821 Pavel Laube 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1500
1544 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Jan Bielák 1685
1765 Ondřej Nykl 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1647
1633 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Marcin Niedbalec 1526
1801 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1450
1530 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1661
Round 8
1500 Adam Horvath 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1639
1476 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Jan Strádal 1612
1821 Pavel Laube 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1782
1500 Michał Żukowski 0,5:0,5 Jan Bielák 1695
1534 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1744
1612 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1668
1446 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Marcin Niedbalec 1547
1805 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1552
Round 9
1811 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Adam Horvath 1500
1639 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Jan Strádal 1622
1803 Pavel Laube 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1466
1800 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Jan Bielák 1695
1751 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1500
1631 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1527
1649 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1435
1558 Marcin Niedbalec 0,5:0,5 Tomáš Němec 1546
Round 10
1500 Adam Horvath 1:0 Marcin Niedbalec 1557
1811 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Jan Strádal 1639
1622 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Pavel Laube 1807
1684 Jan Bielák 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1462
1751 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Artur Tamioła 1811
1610 Štěpán Tesařík 0,5:0,5 Michał Żukowski 1500
1428 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1548
1547 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1656
Round 11
1667 Marcin Majczyk 0:1 Adam Horvath 1500
1557 Marcin Niedbalec 1:0 Jan Strádal 1630
1820 Adrian Fitzermann 0:1 Pavel Laube 1783
1691 Jan Bielák 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1646
1455 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1770
1792 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1610
1469 Bartosz Mielczarek 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1449
1536 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Łukasz Białkowski 1656
Round 12
1667 Łukasz Białkowski 0,5:0,5 Adam Horvath 1500
1667 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Jan Strádal 1611
1801 Pavel Laube 1:0 Marcin Niedbalec 1576
1802 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Jan Bielák 1705
1632 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1774
1602 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1451
1800 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1434
1484 Bartosz Mielczarek 0:1 Aleš Rybka 1651
Round 13
1475 Bartosz Mielczarek 0:1 Adam Horvath 1500
1667 Łukasz Białkowski 0:1 Jan Strádal 1598
1808 Pavel Laube 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1680
1500 Krzysztof Gaweł 1:0 Jan Bielák 1693
1784 Ondřej Nykl 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1814
1622 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1611
1431 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1442
1803 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1525
Round 14
1500 Adam Horvath 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1808
1617 Jan Strádal 0:1 Bartosz Mielczarek 1475
1818 Pavel Laube 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1648
1693 Jan Bielák 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1670
1769 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Krzysztof Gaweł 1500
1829 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1596
1637 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1416
1660 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Piotr Małowiejski 1457
Round 15
1500 Adam Horvath 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1465
1808 Artur Tamioła 0:1 Jan Strádal 1595
1497 Bartosz Mielczarek 0:1 Pavel Laube 1827
1708 Jan Bielák 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1639
1655 Marcin Majczyk 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1769
1500 Krzysztof Gaweł 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1589
1441 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Adrian Fitzermann 1836
1612 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1652
Round 16
1630 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Adam Horvath 1500
1620 Jan Strádal 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1465
1783 Artur Tamioła 0:1 Pavel Laube 1831
1721 Jan Bielák 0:1 Bartosz Mielczarek 1493
1780 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1626
1644 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1589
1500 Krzysztof Gaweł 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1470
1634 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Adrian Fitzermann 1807