Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Czech Republic vs Poland international match

Marcin Majczyk

Rating: 1665

Jan Strádal

Rating: 1605
vs
1
0
13Rating change-13
Game info
Round 12
Date : 2008-10-19

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Ales Rybka
City: Český Těšín System: Double round robin
Start date: 2008-10-18 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2008-10-19 Timelimit: 30 minutes

RoundsPoints
#Name12345678910111213141516
1 Pavel Laube 101 91 31 151 6½ 121 141 20 101 90 31 161 61 201 171 21 13,5
2 Artur Tamioła 80 41 131 111 181 51 71 11 81 40 131 111 181 51 70 10 12
3 Adrian Fitzermann 51 71 10 81 41 130 111 181 51 71 10 81 41 131 110 190 11
4 Ondrej Nykl 140 20 101 9½ 30 161 60 121 141 21 101 91 30 151 61 201 10,5
5 Adam Horvath 30 151 61 120 141 20 100 91 30 161 61 20½ 171 20 100 91 8,5
6 Marcin Majczyk 111 181 50 70 1½ 81 41 130 111 181 50 71 10 80 40 131 8,5
7 Jan Stradal 90 30 151 61 120 141 20 101 91 30 160 60 201 170 21 101 8
8 Jan Bielak 21 10½ 90 30 161 60 121 14½ 20 101 91 30 150 61 201 170 8
9 Marek Gorzecki 71 10 81 4½ 131 111 180 50 70 11 80 40 131 110 191 50 7,5
10 Piotr Małowiejski 10 8½ 40 131 110 181 51 70 10 80 40 130 111 19½ 51 70 6
11 Jan Purkrabek 60 120 141 20 101 90 30 160 60 121 170 20 100 91 31 150 5
12 Paweł Tarasiński 130 111 181 51 71 10 80 40 131 110             5
13 Stepan Tesarik 121 140 20 100 90 31 160 61 120 14½ 20 101 90 30 150 60 4,5
14 Michał Żukowski 41 131 110 18½ 50 70 10 8½ 40 13½             3,5
15 Krzysztof Gaweł 18½ 50 70 10                 81 40 131 111 3,5
16 Marcin Niedbalec         80 40 131 111 18½ 50 71 10         3,5
17 Bartosz Mielczarek                     111 190 50 71 10 81 3
18 Tomas Nemec 15½ 60 120 14½ 20 100 91 30 16½ 60 200   20       2,5
19 Ales Rybka                       171   10½ 90 31 2,5
20 Łukasz Białkowski                     181 5½ 70 10 80 40 1,5
Round 1
1500 Adam Horvath 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1807
1646 Jan Strádal 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1601
1446 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Pavel Laube 1776
1721 Jan Bielák 1:0 Artur Tamioła 1729
1500 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1755
1494 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1636
1462 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1612
1591 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Krzysztof Gaweł 1500
Round 2
1500 Krzysztof Gaweł 0:1 Adam Horvath 1500
1628 Jan Strádal 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1807
1780 Pavel Laube 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1619
1442 Piotr Małowiejski 0,5:0,5 Jan Bielák 1737
1713 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1755
1500 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1646
1484 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1453
1621 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1591
Round 3
1500 Adam Horvath 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1636
1620 Jan Strádal 1:0 Krzysztof Gaweł 1500
1789 Pavel Laube 1:0 Adrian Fitzermann 1815
1610 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Jan Bielák 1726
1737 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1453
1646 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1731
1438 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1500
1499 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1576
Round 4
1500 Adam Horvath 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1519
1620 Jan Strádal 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1636
1500 Krzysztof Gaweł 0:1 Pavel Laube 1806
1705 Jan Bielák 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1798
1742 Ondřej Nykl 0,5:0,5 Marek Gorzecki 1631
1448 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1634
1438 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1743
1556 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Michał Żukowski 1500
Round 5
1500 Adam Horvath 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1500
1637 Jan Strádal 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1519
1619 Marcin Majczyk 0,5:0,5 Pavel Laube 1806
1693 Jan Bielák 1:0 Marcin Niedbalec 1542
1810 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1737
1610 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1636
1472 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1433
1556 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1748
Round 6
1756 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Adam Horvath 1500
1500 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Jan Strádal 1616
1540 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Pavel Laube 1798
1627 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Jan Bielák 1702
1533 Marcin Niedbalec 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1724
1595 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Adrian Fitzermann 1823
1451 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1651
1454 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1548
Round 7
1474 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Adam Horvath 1500
1616 Jan Strádal 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1756
1804 Pavel Laube 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1500
1534 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Jan Bielák 1683
1732 Ondřej Nykl 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1646
1620 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Marcin Niedbalec 1525
1798 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1443
1528 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1659
Round 8
1500 Adam Horvath 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1637
1474 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Jan Strádal 1606
1804 Pavel Laube 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1766
1500 Michał Żukowski 0,5:0,5 Jan Bielák 1693
1524 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1712
1600 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1666
1439 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Marcin Niedbalec 1545
1802 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1550
Round 9
1808 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Adam Horvath 1500
1637 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Jan Strádal 1616
1786 Pavel Laube 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1464
1784 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Jan Bielák 1693
1720 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1500
1619 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1516
1647 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1428
1556 Marcin Niedbalec 0,5:0,5 Tomáš Němec 1544
Round 10
1500 Adam Horvath 1:0 Marcin Niedbalec 1555
1808 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Jan Strádal 1633
1620 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Pavel Laube 1790
1681 Jan Bielák 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1460
1720 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Artur Tamioła 1796
1598 Štěpán Tesařík 0,5:0,5 Michał Żukowski 1500
1421 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1537
1545 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1654
Round 11
1665 Marcin Majczyk 0:1 Adam Horvath 1500
1555 Marcin Niedbalec 1:0 Jan Strádal 1624
1817 Adrian Fitzermann 0:1 Pavel Laube 1767
1688 Jan Bielák 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1643
1453 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1739
1777 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1598
1469 Bartosz Mielczarek 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1442
1534 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Łukasz Białkowski 1656
Round 12
1667 Łukasz Białkowski 0,5:0,5 Adam Horvath 1500
1665 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Jan Strádal 1605
1785 Pavel Laube 1:0 Marcin Niedbalec 1574
1799 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Jan Bielák 1702
1629 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1744
1590 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1448
1785 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1427
1484 Bartosz Mielczarek 0:1 Aleš Rybka 1651
Round 13
1475 Bartosz Mielczarek 0:1 Adam Horvath 1500
1667 Łukasz Białkowski 0:1 Jan Strádal 1592
1792 Pavel Laube 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1678
1500 Krzysztof Gaweł 1:0 Jan Bielák 1690
1755 Ondřej Nykl 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1811
1618 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1600
1423 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1438
1789 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1523
Round 14
1500 Adam Horvath 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1795
1611 Jan Strádal 0:1 Bartosz Mielczarek 1475
1803 Pavel Laube 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1648
1690 Jan Bielák 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1667
1742 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Krzysztof Gaweł 1500
1824 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1585
1633 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1408
1660 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Piotr Małowiejski 1453
Round 15
1500 Adam Horvath 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1462
1795 Artur Tamioła 0:1 Jan Strádal 1589
1497 Bartosz Mielczarek 0:1 Pavel Laube 1812
1705 Jan Bielák 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1639
1652 Marcin Majczyk 0:1 Ondřej Nykl 1742
1500 Krzysztof Gaweł 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1579
1433 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Adrian Fitzermann 1830
1608 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1651
Round 16
1626 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Adam Horvath 1500
1614 Jan Strádal 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1462
1770 Artur Tamioła 0:1 Pavel Laube 1816
1718 Jan Bielák 0:1 Bartosz Mielczarek 1493
1754 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1626
1640 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1579
1500 Krzysztof Gaweł 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1462
1633 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Adrian Fitzermann 1801