Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

4th Polish Gomoku Championship

Marcin Bohdankiewicz

Rating: 1648

Tomasz Matyja

Rating: 1248
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2008-11-08
First Player: Marcin Bohdankiewicz

Country: Poland Organizer: PSGRiP
City: Warsaw System: Swiss
Start date: 2008-11-08 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2008-11-08 Timelimit: 25 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567891011M. buchBuchProg
1Artur Tamioła9181216131714½1015½1311511056.570.57+43
2Marcin Bohdankiewicz1611211014141513161151711011053.566.56.5+67
3Marcin Niedbalec11140121151101412071618151857715+52
4Michał Zajk71316081201111½50141911617.558714.5+1
5Michał Żukowski8091171706120151411½121306.558.569.53.5+157
6Paweł Tarasiński10½13141105091712030-11716.554653+13
7Radosław Zajk401111315114110603017120-1653642.50
8Marek Gorzecki5110151409010113111016130141651.564.52.5-10
9Marcin Gruca105016113½8160111150-1401215.545.558.51.5+50
10Leszek Nikołajczuk6½16114012017180-110111151205.544551-26
11Maciej Papiński3070-1171121409081100161130543.552.50.5-17
12Filip Godlewski-120301011101501711611315090542.553.50.5+21
13Łukasz Białkowski14½60709½161-18017112010111541.552.50-52
14Michał Wileczek13½151101207030160-140171804.545560.5-55
15Piotr Małowiejski1711408030-112150912010010451620.5-37
16Tomasz Matyja2010090-1130171141120801104034455-1.5+100
17Katarzyna Powchowicz150-1501101001601201307014060141.551-4.5-300
Round 1
1500 Marcin Gruca 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1769
1648 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Tomasz Matyja 1248
1569 Marcin Niedbalec 1:0 Maciej Papiński 1494
1520 Radosław Zajk 0:1 Michał Zajk 1738
1525 Leszek Nikołajczuk 0,5:0,5 Paweł Tarasiński 1527
1630 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1500
1617 Łukasz Białkowski 0,5:0,5 Michał Wileczek 1673
1456 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Katarzyna Powchowicz 1500
Round 2
1670 Michał Wileczek 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1456
1248 Tomasz Matyja 0:1 Leszek Nikołajczuk 1525
1481 Maciej Papiński 0:1 Radosław Zajk 1520
1500 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Marcin Gruca 1500
1527 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1620
1738 Michał Zajk 1:0 Marcin Niedbalec 1582
1317 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1648
1769 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1630
Round 3
1525 Leszek Nikołajczuk 0:1 Michał Wileczek 1677
1500 Marcin Gruca 1:0 Tomasz Matyja 1248
1620 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1449
1520 Radosław Zajk 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1600
1500 Katarzyna Powchowicz 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1500
1547 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Michał Zajk 1747
1573 Marcin Niedbalec 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1313
1652 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1779
Round 4
1789 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1571
1686 Michał Wileczek 0:1 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1642
1440 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Marcin Niedbalec 1579
1723 Michał Zajk 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1629
1500 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Radosław Zajk 1520
1600 Łukasz Białkowski 0,5:0,5 Marcin Gruca 1500
1307 Filip Godlewski 1:0 Leszek Nikołajczuk 1516
1500 Katarzyna Powchowicz 0:1 Maciej Papiński 1481
Round 5
1248 Tomasz Matyja 0:1 Łukasz Białkowski 1600
1481 Maciej Papiński 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1332
1491 Leszek Nikołajczuk 1:0 Katarzyna Powchowicz 1500
1617 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Marcin Gruca 1500
1520 Radosław Zajk 1:0 Michał Wileczek 1668
1564 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1500
1660 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Michał Zajk 1735
1589 Marcin Niedbalec 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1796
Round 6
1500 Katarzyna Powchowicz 0:1 Tomasz Matyja 1248
1322 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1430
1617 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Leszek Nikołajczuk 1491
1500 Marcin Gruca 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1564
1716 Michał Zajk 1:0 Maciej Papiński 1491
1668 Michał Wileczek 0:1 Marcin Niedbalec 1582
1500 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1679
1803 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Radosław Zajk 1520
Round 7
1723 Michał Zajk 0,5:0,5 Artur Tamioła 1803
1679 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Marcin Niedbalec 1602
1520 Radosław Zajk 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1564
1441 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1500
1600 Łukasz Białkowski 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1627
1484 Maciej Papiński 0:1 Marcin Gruca 1500
1311 Filip Godlewski 1:0 Katarzyna Powchowicz 1500
1248 Tomasz Matyja 1:0 Michał Wileczek 1648
Round 8
1500 Katarzyna Powchowicz 0:1 Łukasz Białkowski 1585
1248 Tomasz Matyja 0:1 Filip Godlewski 1311
1500 Marcin Gruca 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1441
1484 Maciej Papiński 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1642
1500 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Michał Zajk 1727
1590 Marcin Niedbalec 1:0 Radosław Zajk 1520
1564 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1691
1799 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Leszek Nikołajczuk 1481
Round 9
1585 Łukasz Białkowski 0:1 Filip Godlewski 1311
1477 Leszek Nikołajczuk 1:0 Maciej Papiński 1507
1619 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Tomasz Matyja 1248
1520 Radosław Zajk 1:0 Katarzyna Powchowicz 1500
1648 Michał Wileczek 0:1 Michał Zajk 1727
1590 Marcin Niedbalec 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1554
1441 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1701
1500 Michał Żukowski 0,5:0,5 Artur Tamioła 1803
Round 10
1500 Katarzyna Powchowicz 0:1 Michał Wileczek 1636
1490 Maciej Papiński 1:0 Tomasz Matyja 1248
1494 Leszek Nikołajczuk 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1435
1338 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1500
1739 Michał Zajk 1:0 Marcin Gruca 1500
1619 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Marcin Niedbalec 1604
1707 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Radosław Zajk 1520
1803 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1558
Round 11
1422 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1809
1707 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Leszek Nikołajczuk 1507
1621 Marcin Niedbalec 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1500
1248 Tomasz Matyja 0:1 Michał Zajk 1739
1540 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Katarzyna Powchowicz 1500
1636 Michał Wileczek 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1602
1500 Marcin Gruca 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1338
1552 Łukasz Białkowski 1:0 Maciej Papiński 1490