Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

4th Polish Gomoku Championship

Piotr Małowiejski

Rating: 1438

Michał Żukowski

Rating: 1500
vs
0
1
Game info
Round 7
Date : 2008-11-08

Country: Poland Organizer: PSGRiP
City: Warsaw System: Swiss
Start date: 2008-11-08 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2008-11-08 Timelimit: 25 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567891011M. buchBuchProg
1Artur Tamioła9181216131714½1015½1311511056.570.57+47
2Marcin Bohdankiewicz1611211014141513161151711011053.566.56.5+66
3Marcin Niedbalec11140121151101412071618151857715+51
4Michał Zajk71316081201111½50141911617.558714.50
5Michał Żukowski8091171706120151411½121306.558.569.53.5+153
6Paweł Tarasiński10½13141105091712030-11716.554653+15
7Radosław Zajk401111315114110603017120-1653642.50
8Marek Gorzecki5110151409010113111016130141651.564.52.5-9
9Marcin Gruca105016113½8160111150-1401215.545.558.51.5+46
10Leszek Nikołajczuk6½16114012017180-110111151205.544551-28
11Maciej Papiński3070-1171121409081100161130543.552.50.5-17
12Filip Godlewski-120301011101501711611315090542.553.50.5+20
13Łukasz Białkowski14½60709½161-18017112010111541.552.50-52
14Michał Wileczek13½151101207030160-140171804.545560.5-56
15Piotr Małowiejski1711408030-112150912010010451620.5-37
16Tomasz Matyja2010090-1130171141120801104034455-1.5+99
17Katarzyna Powchowicz150-1501101001601201307014060141.551-4.5-302
Round 1
1500 Marcin Gruca 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1756
1453 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Katarzyna Powchowicz 1500
1616 Łukasz Białkowski 0,5:0,5 Michał Wileczek 1673
1626 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1500
1525 Leszek Nikołajczuk 0,5:0,5 Paweł Tarasiński 1516
1520 Radosław Zajk 0:1 Michał Zajk 1737
1567 Marcin Niedbalec 1:0 Maciej Papiński 1494
1648 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Tomasz Matyja 1248
Round 2
1670 Michał Wileczek 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1453
1248 Tomasz Matyja 0:1 Leszek Nikołajczuk 1525
1481 Maciej Papiński 0:1 Radosław Zajk 1520
1500 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Marcin Gruca 1500
1516 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1619
1737 Michał Zajk 1:0 Marcin Niedbalec 1580
1317 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1648
1756 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1626
Round 3
1525 Leszek Nikołajczuk 0:1 Michał Wileczek 1677
1500 Marcin Gruca 1:0 Tomasz Matyja 1248
1616 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1446
1520 Radosław Zajk 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1598
1500 Katarzyna Powchowicz 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1500
1537 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Michał Zajk 1746
1571 Marcin Niedbalec 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1313
1652 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1766
Round 4
1500 Katarzyna Powchowicz 0:1 Maciej Papiński 1481
1307 Filip Godlewski 1:0 Leszek Nikołajczuk 1516
1598 Łukasz Białkowski 0,5:0,5 Marcin Gruca 1500
1500 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Radosław Zajk 1520
1721 Michał Zajk 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1625
1437 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Marcin Niedbalec 1577
1686 Michał Wileczek 0:1 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1641
1777 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1562
Round 5
1248 Tomasz Matyja 0:1 Łukasz Białkowski 1598
1481 Maciej Papiński 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1332
1491 Leszek Nikołajczuk 1:0 Katarzyna Powchowicz 1500
1613 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Marcin Gruca 1500
1520 Radosław Zajk 1:0 Michał Wileczek 1668
1555 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1500
1659 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Michał Zajk 1733
1587 Marcin Niedbalec 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1784
Round 6
1500 Katarzyna Powchowicz 0:1 Tomasz Matyja 1248
1322 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1427
1613 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Leszek Nikołajczuk 1491
1500 Marcin Gruca 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1555
1714 Michał Zajk 1:0 Maciej Papiński 1491
1668 Michał Wileczek 0:1 Marcin Niedbalec 1579
1500 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1678
1792 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Radosław Zajk 1520
Round 7
1248 Tomasz Matyja 1:0 Michał Wileczek 1648
1311 Filip Godlewski 1:0 Katarzyna Powchowicz 1500
1484 Maciej Papiński 0:1 Marcin Gruca 1500
1598 Łukasz Białkowski 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1624
1438 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1500
1520 Radosław Zajk 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1555
1678 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Marcin Niedbalec 1599
1721 Michał Zajk 0,5:0,5 Artur Tamioła 1792
Round 8
1500 Katarzyna Powchowicz 0:1 Łukasz Białkowski 1583
1248 Tomasz Matyja 0:1 Filip Godlewski 1311
1500 Marcin Gruca 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1438
1484 Maciej Papiński 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1639
1500 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Michał Zajk 1724
1587 Marcin Niedbalec 1:0 Radosław Zajk 1520
1555 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1690
1789 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Leszek Nikołajczuk 1480
Round 9
1583 Łukasz Białkowski 0:1 Filip Godlewski 1311
1475 Leszek Nikołajczuk 1:0 Maciej Papiński 1507
1616 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Tomasz Matyja 1248
1520 Radosław Zajk 1:0 Katarzyna Powchowicz 1500
1648 Michał Wileczek 0:1 Michał Zajk 1724
1587 Marcin Niedbalec 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1545
1438 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1700
1500 Michał Żukowski 0,5:0,5 Artur Tamioła 1794
Round 10
1500 Katarzyna Powchowicz 0:1 Michał Wileczek 1635
1490 Maciej Papiński 1:0 Tomasz Matyja 1248
1492 Leszek Nikołajczuk 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1432
1337 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1500
1737 Michał Zajk 1:0 Marcin Gruca 1500
1616 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Marcin Niedbalec 1601
1706 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Radosław Zajk 1520
1794 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1557
Round 11
1500 Marcin Gruca 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1337
1635 Michał Wileczek 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1599
1531 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Katarzyna Powchowicz 1500
1248 Tomasz Matyja 0:1 Michał Zajk 1737
1618 Marcin Niedbalec 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1500
1706 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Leszek Nikołajczuk 1505
1419 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1800
1551 Łukasz Białkowski 1:0 Maciej Papiński 1490