Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Piskap 2008

Jan Bielák

Rating: 1710

Radim Kostlivý

Rating: 1550
vs
1
0
9Rating change-9
Game info
Round 4
Date : 2008-11-29
First Player: Jan Bielák

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Tomáš Němec
City: Brno System: Swiss
Start date: 2008-11-29 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2008-11-29 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuch
1Jan Strádal110141217131514181727.537+65
2Aleš Rybka719½1061814131516.528.539.5+56
3Milan Čapák518161401012120101529.540.5+212
4Ondřej Nykl1411011113150201091528.538.5-45
5Břetislav Krček301719115141108120527.535.5+27
6Igor Eged10112130207½9½171111525.533+14
7Štěpán Tesařík20131141106½151100-14.522.532.5-26
8Jan Bielák15130121111201015010428.538.5-24
9Štefan Brenčík1312½501601116½1214042736.5+40
10Jan Purkrábek6040131171151807130425.531.5+25
11Radim Kostlivý11161408090-11416042131-27
12Tomáš Němec-16080131161309014142028-26
13Eva Vondráčková9070100120-117115116141823.5-27
14Jan Chalupa401070-1171161110120320.528.5+119
15Tomáš Vrzal80-11615010070130171319.525.5-52
16Jiří Sobek17111015091120140-113031823+56
17Elvíra Jeronimová16050-11001401306015011927-213
Round 1
1537 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Jan Strádal 1629
1657 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1576
1500 Milan Čapák 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1627
1789 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Jan Chalupa 1179
1597 Igor Eged 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1470
1696 Jan Bielák 1:0 Tomáš Vrzal 1426
1481 Štefan Brenčík 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1403
1235 Jiří Sobek 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1398
Round 2
1557 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Jiří Sobek 1235
1564 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1391
1607 Igor Eged 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1520
1627 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1398
1789 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1460
1500 Milan Čapák 1:0 Jan Bielák 1702
1669 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Štefan Brenčík 1493
1609 Jan Strádal 1:0 Jan Chalupa 1179
Round 3
1420 Tomáš Vrzal 1:0 Jiří Sobek 1235
1456 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1382
1702 Jan Bielák 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1508
1573 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Jan Chalupa 1179
1627 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Štefan Brenčík 1500
1793 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1557
1500 Milan Čapák 1:0 Igor Eged 1619
1609 Jan Strádal 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1662
Round 4
1627 Jan Strádal 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1573
1644 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Igor Eged 1619
1800 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Milan Čapák 1500
1637 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Tomáš Vrzal 1420
1710 Jan Bielák 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1550
1235 Jiří Sobek 1:0 Štefan Brenčík 1490
1469 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1398
1500 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1369
Round 5
1179 Jan Chalupa 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1398
1510 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Jiří Sobek 1235
1469 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Tomáš Vrzal 1413
1490 Štefan Brenčík 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1541
1604 Igor Eged 0,5:0,5 Štěpán Tesařík 1559
1644 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1800
1659 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Jan Bielák 1719
1641 Jan Strádal 1:0 Milan Čapák 1500
Round 6
1641 Jan Strádal 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1667
1678 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1777
1500 Milan Čapák 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1510
1602 Igor Eged 0,5:0,5 Štefan Brenčík 1508
1561 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Tomáš Vrzal 1400
1700 Jan Bielák 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1482
1359 Eva Vondráčková 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1398
1179 Jan Chalupa 1:0 Jiří Sobek 1235
Round 7
1359 Eva Vondráčková 1:0 Tomáš Vrzal 1391
1523 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Jan Chalupa 1179
1512 Štefan Brenčík 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1510
1475 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1570
1598 Igor Eged 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1398
1650 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Jan Bielák 1707
1698 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Milan Čapák 1500
1658 Jan Strádal 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1757
Round 8
1678 Jan Strádal 1:0 Jan Bielák 1688
1698 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1669
1500 Milan Čapák 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1495
1737 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Štefan Brenčík 1528
1598 Igor Eged 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1523
1494 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Jan Chalupa 1179
1376 Eva Vondráčková 1:0 Jiří Sobek 1235
1374 Tomáš Vrzal 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1398