Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Piskap 2008

Igor Eged

Rating: 1592

Štefan Brenčík

Rating: 1507
vs
0,5
0,5
-4Rating change4
Game info
Round 6
Date : 2008-11-29

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Tomáš Němec
City: Brno System: Swiss
Start date: 2008-11-29 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2008-11-29 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuch
1Jan Strádal110141217131514181727.537+66
2Aleš Rybka719½1061814131516.528.539.5+53
3Milan Čapák518161401012120101529.540.5+204
4Ondřej Nykl1411011113150201091528.538.5-42
5Břetislav Krček301719115141108120527.535.5+26
6Igor Eged10112130207½9½171111525.533+16
7Štěpán Tesařík20131141106½151100-14.522.532.5-25
8Jan Bielák15130121111201015010428.538.5-25
9Štefan Brenčík1312½501601116½1214042736.5+40
10Jan Purkrábek6040131171151807130425.531.5+24
11Radim Kostlivý11161408090-11416042131-27
12Tomáš Němec-16080131161309014142028-26
13Eva Vondráčková9070100120-117115116141823.5-27
14Jan Chalupa401070-1171161110120320.528.5+110
15Tomáš Vrzal80-11615010070130171319.525.5-53
16Jiří Sobek17111015091120140-113031823+55
17Elvíra Jeronimová16050-11001401306015011927-217
Round 1
1537 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Jan Strádal 1623
1235 Jiří Sobek 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1398
1479 Štefan Brenčík 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1402
1693 Jan Bielák 1:0 Tomáš Vrzal 1426
1585 Igor Eged 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1462
1764 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Jan Chalupa 1179
1500 Milan Čapák 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1626
1656 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1566
Round 2
1557 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Jiří Sobek 1235
1554 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1390
1596 Igor Eged 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1517
1626 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1398
1764 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1451
1500 Milan Čapák 1:0 Jan Bielák 1699
1668 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Štefan Brenčík 1491
1603 Jan Strádal 1:0 Jan Chalupa 1179
Round 3
1420 Tomáš Vrzal 1:0 Jiří Sobek 1235
1446 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1381
1699 Jan Bielák 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1505
1563 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Jan Chalupa 1179
1626 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Štefan Brenčík 1499
1769 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1557
1500 Milan Čapák 1:0 Igor Eged 1608
1603 Jan Strádal 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1660
Round 4
1497 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1368
1459 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1398
1235 Jiří Sobek 1:0 Štefan Brenčík 1489
1707 Jan Bielák 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1550
1636 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Tomáš Vrzal 1420
1776 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Milan Čapák 1500
1641 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Igor Eged 1608
1622 Jan Strádal 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1563
Round 5
1179 Jan Chalupa 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1398
1507 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Jiří Sobek 1235
1459 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Tomáš Vrzal 1413
1489 Štefan Brenčík 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1541
1594 Igor Eged 0,5:0,5 Štěpán Tesařík 1550
1643 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1776
1655 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Jan Bielák 1716
1635 Jan Strádal 1:0 Milan Čapák 1500
Round 6
1179 Jan Chalupa 1:0 Jiří Sobek 1235
1358 Eva Vondráčková 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1398
1697 Jan Bielák 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1473
1552 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Tomáš Vrzal 1399
1592 Igor Eged 0,5:0,5 Štefan Brenčík 1507
1500 Milan Čapák 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1507
1674 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1754
1635 Jan Strádal 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1665
Round 7
1358 Eva Vondráčková 1:0 Tomáš Vrzal 1390
1523 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Jan Chalupa 1179
1511 Štefan Brenčík 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1507
1466 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1561
1588 Igor Eged 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1398
1648 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Jan Bielák 1704
1694 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Milan Čapák 1500
1652 Jan Strádal 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1734
Round 8
1375 Eva Vondráčková 1:0 Jiří Sobek 1235
1491 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Jan Chalupa 1179
1588 Igor Eged 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1523
1714 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Štefan Brenčík 1527
1500 Milan Čapák 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1486
1694 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1667
1672 Jan Strádal 1:0 Jan Bielák 1685
1373 Tomáš Vrzal 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1398