Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Hungarian Autumn Gomoku Championship

Zoltán László

Rating: 1516

Imre Dittrich

Rating: 1517
vs
1
0
16Rating change-16
9 minUsed time14 min
Game info
Round 6
Date : 2008-11-29
Lastmove: 49
Swap: -

Country: Hungary Organizer: Attila Demján
City: Budapest System: Swiss
Start date: 2008-11-29 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2008-11-29 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuch
1Rudolf Dupszki16114191701811016131728.538.5+100
2Gábor Gyenes22½26125181305171616.52736+87
3Gergő Tóth2811511116½217½10110630.540.5-17
4Kristóf Ménesi250802611711512411817162331+65
5András Lőcsei2613317013½22120161915.52533.5+42
6Dániel Molnár812511313½7½91102053242+45
7Péter Papp24131151116½3½204053241+41
8Imre Dittrich604129120111120151131529.539+34
9Attila Szentpéteri30110110151131601215052938+3
10Péter Halász20190321111241103016152736+34
11Ágoston Ménesi2311713010080311241191524.532.5+41
12Zoltán László170240201311251819018152330+35
13Balázs Tóth291271605½90141251804.525.534+18
14Szabolcs Szendrei1911015030123½1302212414.522.531.5+13
15Csaba Kampós21130141904026180271427.536.5+10
16Péter Pórfy103002311912812715010042433+92
17Sándor Bagdán12111022040301190231291424320
18Csilla Vassné B.2703413012811022140120422.529.5-1
19Viktor Hetzmann140320331160211171271110421.528.5-8
20Jánosné Ratku100280120230341301321261418.523.5-1
21Ferenc Szendrei15029034127019032131125141721-1
22Péter Pusztai2½231171240501801403013.524.533-19
23Szabolcs Barna11022016020114½3311703113.52229-23
24László Dringó701212712211004011014032837-30
25Ambrus Bíró416020321120281130210327.536-30
26Attila Balogh502040341321150331200323.530-30
27Endre Kozsik18113024021133116019015032329.5-42
28Miklós Kiss3020131118016025029033132028-34
29József Kocsis13021180330310341281170319.524.5-33
30Istvánné Kinszki9016118014017020034122022429-72
31L. Adrienn Bogdánné32170280120291110210230223.530.5-64
32András Mihályi31019110025026021020034122025-64
33Szilárd Veres34150190291270230260280219.525-66
34Krisztina Kozsik33018021026020029030032002024-125
Round 1
1141 Péter Pórfy 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1500
1500 András Lőcsei 1:0 Attila Balogh 1500
1500 Péter Halász 1:0 Jánosné Ratku 1500
1500 Csilla Vassné B. 0:1 Endre Kozsik 1500
1500 Gábor Gyenes 0,5:0,5 Péter Pusztai 1500
1500 Péter Papp 1:0 László Dringó 1500
1500 Miklós Kiss 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1791
1500 Sándor Bagdán 1:0 Zoltán László 1500
1500 L. Adrienn Bogdánné 1:0 András Mihályi 1500
1500 Ferenc Szendrei 0:1 Csaba Kampós 1500
1500 Ágoston Ménesi 1:0 Szabolcs Barna 1500
1500 Dániel Molnár 1:0 Imre Dittrich 1500
1500 Balázs Tóth 1:0 József Kocsis 1500
1500 Istvánné Kinszki 0:1 Attila Szentpéteri 1584
1500 Viktor Hetzmann 0:1 Szabolcs Szendrei 1500
1500 Kristóf Ménesi 0:1 Ambrus Bíró 1500
1500 Szilárd Veres 1:0 Krisztina Kozsik 1500
Round 2
1796 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1516
1484 József Kocsis 1:0 Ferenc Szendrei 1484
1484 Imre Dittrich 1:0 Kristóf Ménesi 1484
1516 Szilárd Veres 0:1 András Lőcsei 1516
1137 Péter Pórfy 0:1 Istvánné Kinszki 1488
1495 Miklós Kiss 1:0 Jánosné Ratku 1484
1484 László Dringó 1:0 Zoltán László 1484
1500 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Attila Balogh 1484
1516 L. Adrienn Bogdánné 0:1 Péter Papp 1516
1484 Csilla Vassné B. 1:0 Krisztina Kozsik 1484
1484 Viktor Hetzmann 0:1 András Mihályi 1484
1516 Dániel Molnár 1:0 Ambrus Bíró 1516
1484 Szabolcs Barna 0:1 Péter Pusztai 1500
1516 Balázs Tóth 1:0 Endre Kozsik 1516
1596 Attila Szentpéteri 1:0 Péter Halász 1516
1504 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Szabolcs Szendrei 1516
1516 Sándor Bagdán 0:1 Ágoston Ménesi 1516
Round 3
1492 Istvánné Kinszki 0:1 Csilla Vassné B. 1500
1521 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Attila Szentpéteri 1608
1532 Péter Papp 1:0 András Lőcsei 1532
1500 László Dringó 1:0 Endre Kozsik 1500
1133 Péter Pórfy 1:0 Szabolcs Barna 1469
1500 Imre Dittrich 1:0 József Kocsis 1500
1801 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Ágoston Ménesi 1532
1515 Péter Pusztai 1:0 Sándor Bagdán 1500
1504 Péter Halász 1:0 András Mihályi 1500
1510 Miklós Kiss 1:0 L. Adrienn Bogdánné 1500
1515 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Ambrus Bíró 1500
1468 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Attila Balogh 1469
1499 Szabolcs Szendrei 0:1 Csaba Kampós 1511
1532 Dániel Molnár 1:0 Balázs Tóth 1532
1468 Ferenc Szendrei 1:0 Krisztina Kozsik 1468
1468 Viktor Hetzmann 1:0 Szilárd Veres 1500
1468 Zoltán László 1:0 Jánosné Ratku 1469
Round 4
1483 Szilárd Veres 1:0 József Kocsis 1484
1161 Péter Pórfy 1:0 Viktor Hetzmann 1485
1516 Imre Dittrich 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 1530
1548 Péter Papp 1:0 Rudolf Dupszki 1541
1516 Balázs Tóth 0,5:0,5 András Lőcsei 1516
1476 Istvánné Kinszki 0:1 Szabolcs Szendrei 1484
1520 Péter Halász 1:0 Ágoston Ménesi 1526
1548 Dániel Molnár 0,5:0,5 Gergő Tóth 1807
1484 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Sándor Bagdán 1485
1453 Attila Balogh 1:0 Krisztina Kozsik 1452
1526 Miklós Kiss 0:1 Csilla Vassné B. 1516
1485 Ambrus Bíró 1:0 András Mihályi 1484
1516 László Dringó 1:0 Péter Pusztai 1530
1484 Zoltán László 1:0 L. Adrienn Bogdánné 1484
1484 Ferenc Szendrei 0:1 Endre Kozsik 1484
1441 Szabolcs Barna 1:0 Jánosné Ratku 1453
1588 Attila Szentpéteri 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1526
Round 5
1500 Endre Kozsik 1:0 Szilárd Veres 1499
1510 Miklós Kiss 0:1 Péter Pórfy 1189
1532 Csilla Vassné B. 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1525
1468 József Kocsis 0:1 L. Adrienn Bogdánné 1468
1797 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Gábor Gyenes 1545
1468 Ferenc Szendrei 0:1 Viktor Hetzmann 1457
1533 László Dringó 0:1 Péter Halász 1536
1500 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1513
1558 Dániel Molnár 0,5:0,5 Péter Papp 1564
1516 Balázs Tóth 0:1 Attila Szentpéteri 1601
1501 Imre Dittrich 1:0 Ágoston Ménesi 1510
1458 Szabolcs Barna 0,5:0,5 Szabolcs Szendrei 1500
1501 Ambrus Bíró 0:1 Zoltán László 1500
1436 Jánosné Ratku 1:0 Krisztina Kozsik 1436
1460 Istvánné Kinszki 0:1 Sándor Bagdán 1469
1513 Péter Pusztai 0:1 András Lőcsei 1516
1469 Attila Balogh 1:0 András Mihályi 1468
Round 6
1539 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 András Lőcsei 1532
1217 Péter Pórfy 1:0 Endre Kozsik 1516
1516 Csilla Vassné B. 1:0 Péter Pusztai 1497
1494 Ágoston Ménesi 1:0 L. Adrienn Bogdánné 1484
1504 Balázs Tóth 1:0 Szabolcs Szendrei 1498
1482 Miklós Kiss 0:1 Ambrus Bíró 1485
1496 Csaba Kampós 1:0 Attila Balogh 1485
1517 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 László Dringó 1517
1558 Dániel Molnár 1:0 Attila Szentpéteri 1613
1474 Viktor Hetzmann 1:0 Sándor Bagdán 1485
1516 Zoltán László 1:0 Imre Dittrich 1517
1420 Krisztina Kozsik 0:1 József Kozsik 1500
1460 Szabolcs Barna 1:0 Szilárd Veres 1483
1451 Ferenc Szendrei 1:0 András Mihályi 1452
1452 Jánosné Ratku 1:0 Istvánné Kinszki 1444
1541 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Péter Halász 1552
1803 Gergő Tóth 0,5:0,5 Péter Papp 1564
1420 Krisztina Kozsik 0:1 József Kocsis 1452
Round 7
1535 Péter Halász 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1793
1558 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Dániel Molnár 1577
1491 Viktor Hetzmann 1:0 Endre Kozsik 1489
1555 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Péter Papp 1574
1466 Miklós Kiss 0:1 József Kocsis 1467
1533 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Csilla Vassné B. 1531
1516 András Lőcsei 1:0 Péter Pórfy 1244
1428 Istvánné Kinszki 1:0 Krisztina Kozsik 1405
1436 András Mihályi 0:1 Jánosné Ratku 1468
1466 Szilárd Veres 0:1 Attila Balogh 1470
1477 Szabolcs Barna 0:1 Sándor Bagdán 1468
1468 L. Adrienn Bogdánné 0:1 Ferenc Szendrei 1467
1482 Szabolcs Szendrei 1:0 Péter Pusztai 1482
1510 Ágoston Ménesi 1:0 László Dringó 1501
1501 Imre Dittrich 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1511
1501 Ambrus Bíró 0:1 Balázs Tóth 1520
1594 Attila Szentpéteri 1:0 Zoltán László 1532
Round 8
1575 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Gergő Tóth 1799
1529 Péter Halász 1:0 Péter Pórfy 1238
1519 Zoltán László 1:0 Csilla Vassné B. 1515
1557 Péter Papp 0:1 Kristóf Ménesi 1549
1486 Attila Balogh 0:1 Jánosné Ratku 1483
1390 Krisztina Kozsik 0:1 András Mihályi 1421
1443 Istvánné Kinszki 0:1 Péter Pusztai 1466
1507 Viktor Hetzmann 0:1 Ágoston Ménesi 1526
1461 Szabolcs Barna 1:0 L. Adrienn Bogdánné 1452
1483 Ferenc Szendrei 1:0 Ambrus Bíró 1486
1450 Szilárd Veres 0:1 Miklós Kiss 1450
1572 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Dániel Molnár 1560
1522 András Lőcsei 1:0 Attila Szentpéteri 1607
1473 Endre Kozsik 0:1 Csaba Kampós 1495
1485 László Dringó 0:1 Szabolcs Szendrei 1498
1517 Imre Dittrich 1:0 Balázs Tóth 1535
1484 Sándor Bagdán 1:0 József Kocsis 1483