Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Hungarian Autumn Gomoku Championship

Zoltán László

Rating: 1515

Csilla Vassné B.

Rating: 1479
vs
1
0
14Rating change-14
1 minUsed time1 min
Game info
Round 8
Date : 2008-11-29
Lastmove: 21
Swap: +

Country: Hungary Organizer: Attila Demján
City: Budapest System: Swiss
Start date: 2008-11-29 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2008-11-29 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuch
1Rudolf Dupszki16114191701811016131728.538.5+96
2Gábor Gyenes22½26125181305171616.52736+84
3Gergő Tóth2811511116½217½10110630.540.5-4
4Kristóf Ménesi250802611711512411817162331+61
5András Lőcsei2613317013½22120161915.52533.5+38
6Dániel Molnár812511313½7½91102053242+36
7Péter Papp24131151116½3½204053241+39
8Imre Dittrich604129120111120151131529.539+35
9Attila Szentpéteri30110110151131601215052938+19
10Péter Halász20190321111241103016152736+31
11Ágoston Ménesi2311713010080311241191524.532.5+38
12Zoltán László170240201311251819018152330+29
13Balázs Tóth291271605½90141251804.525.534+17
14Szabolcs Szendrei1911015030123½1302212414.522.531.5+9
15Csaba Kampós21130141904026180271427.536.5+8
16Péter Pórfy103002311912812715010042433+93
17Sándor Bagdán1211102204030119023129142432+12
18Csilla Vassné B.2703413012811022140120422.529.5+12
19Viktor Hetzmann140320331160211171271110421.528.5-10
20Jánosné Ratku100280120230341301321261418.523.5-3
21Ferenc Szendrei15029034127019032131125141721-1
22Péter Pusztai2½231171240501801403013.524.533-8
23Szabolcs Barna11022016020114½3311703113.52229-27
24László Dringó701212712211004011014032837-32
25Ambrus Bíró416020321120281130210327.536-29
26Attila Balogh502040341321150331200323.530-31
27Endre Kozsik18113024021133116019015032329.5-44
28Miklós Kiss3020131118016025029033132028-37
29József Kocsis13021180330310341281170319.524.5-35
30Istvánné Kinszki9016118014017020034122022429-76
31L. Adrienn Bogdánné32170280120291110210230223.530.5-64
32András Mihályi31019110025026021020034122025-64
33Szilárd Veres34150190291270230260280219.525-66
34Krisztina Kozsik33018021026020029030032002024-126
Round 1
1138 Péter Pórfy 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1500
1500 András Lőcsei 1:0 Attila Balogh 1500
1500 Péter Halász 1:0 Jánosné Ratku 1500
1453 Csilla Vassné B. 0:1 Endre Kozsik 1500
1500 Gábor Gyenes 0,5:0,5 Péter Pusztai 1454
1500 Péter Papp 1:0 László Dringó 1500
1500 Miklós Kiss 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1734
1455 Sándor Bagdán 1:0 Zoltán László 1500
1500 L. Adrienn Bogdánné 1:0 András Mihályi 1500
1500 Ferenc Szendrei 0:1 Csaba Kampós 1500
1500 Ágoston Ménesi 1:0 Szabolcs Barna 1500
1518 Dániel Molnár 1:0 Imre Dittrich 1500
1500 Balázs Tóth 1:0 József Kocsis 1500
1500 Istvánné Kinszki 0:1 Attila Szentpéteri 1538
1500 Viktor Hetzmann 0:1 Szabolcs Szendrei 1500
1500 Kristóf Ménesi 0:1 Ambrus Bíró 1500
1500 Szilárd Veres 1:0 Krisztina Kozsik 1500
Round 2
1741 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1516
1484 József Kocsis 1:0 Ferenc Szendrei 1484
1485 Imre Dittrich 1:0 Kristóf Ménesi 1484
1516 Szilárd Veres 0:1 András Lőcsei 1516
1134 Péter Pórfy 0:1 Istvánné Kinszki 1486
1493 Miklós Kiss 1:0 Jánosné Ratku 1484
1484 László Dringó 1:0 Zoltán László 1482
1498 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Attila Balogh 1484
1516 L. Adrienn Bogdánné 0:1 Péter Papp 1516
1439 Csilla Vassné B. 1:0 Krisztina Kozsik 1484
1484 Viktor Hetzmann 0:1 András Mihályi 1484
1533 Dániel Molnár 1:0 Ambrus Bíró 1516
1484 Szabolcs Barna 0:1 Péter Pusztai 1456
1516 Balázs Tóth 1:0 Endre Kozsik 1514
1552 Attila Szentpéteri 1:0 Péter Halász 1516
1504 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Szabolcs Szendrei 1516
1473 Sándor Bagdán 0:1 Ágoston Ménesi 1516
Round 3
1490 Istvánné Kinszki 0:1 Csilla Vassné B. 1457
1521 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Attila Szentpéteri 1566
1532 Péter Papp 1:0 András Lőcsei 1532
1500 László Dringó 1:0 Endre Kozsik 1498
1130 Péter Pórfy 1:0 Szabolcs Barna 1467
1501 Imre Dittrich 1:0 József Kocsis 1500
1748 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Ágoston Ménesi 1530
1473 Péter Pusztai 1:0 Sándor Bagdán 1459
1502 Péter Halász 1:0 András Mihályi 1500
1509 Miklós Kiss 1:0 L. Adrienn Bogdánné 1500
1513 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Ambrus Bíró 1501
1468 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Attila Balogh 1469
1499 Szabolcs Szendrei 0:1 Csaba Kampós 1509
1548 Dániel Molnár 1:0 Balázs Tóth 1532
1468 Ferenc Szendrei 1:0 Krisztina Kozsik 1466
1468 Viktor Hetzmann 1:0 Szilárd Veres 1500
1466 Zoltán László 1:0 Jánosné Ratku 1468
Round 4
1483 Szilárd Veres 1:0 József Kocsis 1484
1158 Péter Pórfy 1:0 Viktor Hetzmann 1485
1517 Imre Dittrich 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 1528
1548 Péter Papp 1:0 Rudolf Dupszki 1539
1517 Balázs Tóth 0,5:0,5 András Lőcsei 1516
1472 Istvánné Kinszki 0:1 Szabolcs Szendrei 1483
1518 Péter Halász 1:0 Ágoston Ménesi 1523
1563 Dániel Molnár 0,5:0,5 Gergő Tóth 1755
1484 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Sándor Bagdán 1444
1453 Attila Balogh 1:0 Krisztina Kozsik 1450
1525 Miklós Kiss 0:1 Csilla Vassné B. 1475
1486 Ambrus Bíró 1:0 András Mihályi 1484
1516 László Dringó 1:0 Péter Pusztai 1488
1482 Zoltán László 1:0 L. Adrienn Bogdánné 1484
1484 Ferenc Szendrei 0:1 Endre Kozsik 1482
1439 Szabolcs Barna 1:0 Jánosné Ratku 1452
1548 Attila Szentpéteri 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1525
Round 5
1498 Endre Kozsik 1:0 Szilárd Veres 1499
1507 Miklós Kiss 0:1 Péter Pórfy 1186
1493 Csilla Vassné B. 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1523
1468 József Kocsis 0:1 L. Adrienn Bogdánné 1468
1747 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Gábor Gyenes 1543
1468 Ferenc Szendrei 0:1 Viktor Hetzmann 1457
1531 László Dringó 0:1 Péter Halász 1534
1498 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1510
1571 Dániel Molnár 0,5:0,5 Péter Papp 1564
1517 Balázs Tóth 0:1 Attila Szentpéteri 1563
1502 Imre Dittrich 1:0 Ágoston Ménesi 1507
1456 Szabolcs Barna 0,5:0,5 Szabolcs Szendrei 1498
1502 Ambrus Bíró 0:1 Zoltán László 1498
1435 Jánosné Ratku 1:0 Krisztina Kozsik 1434
1457 Istvánné Kinszki 0:1 Sándor Bagdán 1430
1473 Péter Pusztai 0:1 András Lőcsei 1516
1469 Attila Balogh 1:0 András Mihályi 1468
Round 6
1535 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 András Lőcsei 1530
1214 Péter Pórfy 1:0 Endre Kozsik 1514
1478 Csilla Vassné B. 1:0 Péter Pusztai 1459
1491 Ágoston Ménesi 1:0 L. Adrienn Bogdánné 1484
1503 Balázs Tóth 1:0 Szabolcs Szendrei 1496
1479 Miklós Kiss 0:1 Ambrus Bíró 1486
1493 Csaba Kampós 1:0 Attila Balogh 1485
1515 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 László Dringó 1515
1571 Dániel Molnár 1:0 Attila Szentpéteri 1577
1474 Viktor Hetzmann 1:0 Sándor Bagdán 1447
1514 Zoltán László 1:0 Imre Dittrich 1518
1418 Krisztina Kozsik 0:1 József Kozsik 1500
1458 Szabolcs Barna 1:0 Szilárd Veres 1483
1451 Ferenc Szendrei 1:0 András Mihályi 1452
1451 Jánosné Ratku 1:0 Istvánné Kinszki 1440
1538 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Péter Halász 1550
1755 Gergő Tóth 0,5:0,5 Péter Papp 1564
1418 Krisztina Kozsik 0:1 József Kocsis 1452
Round 7
1533 Péter Halász 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1747
1555 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Dániel Molnár 1587
1489 Viktor Hetzmann 1:0 Endre Kozsik 1487
1551 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Péter Papp 1572
1463 Miklós Kiss 0:1 József Kocsis 1466
1531 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Csilla Vassné B. 1493
1514 András Lőcsei 1:0 Péter Pórfy 1241
1425 Istvánné Kinszki 1:0 Krisztina Kozsik 1404
1436 András Mihályi 0:1 Jánosné Ratku 1466
1466 Szilárd Veres 0:1 Attila Balogh 1469
1475 Szabolcs Barna 0:1 Sándor Bagdán 1432
1468 L. Adrienn Bogdánné 0:1 Ferenc Szendrei 1467
1480 Szabolcs Szendrei 1:0 Péter Pusztai 1444
1507 Ágoston Ménesi 1:0 László Dringó 1499
1502 Imre Dittrich 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1509
1502 Ambrus Bíró 0:1 Balázs Tóth 1519
1561 Attila Szentpéteri 1:0 Zoltán László 1530
Round 8
1572 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Gergő Tóth 1754
1526 Péter Halász 1:0 Péter Pórfy 1236
1515 Zoltán László 1:0 Csilla Vassné B. 1479
1555 Péter Papp 0:1 Kristóf Ménesi 1545
1485 Attila Balogh 0:1 Jánosné Ratku 1481
1389 Krisztina Kozsik 0:1 András Mihályi 1421
1440 Istvánné Kinszki 0:1 Péter Pusztai 1430
1505 Viktor Hetzmann 0:1 Ágoston Ménesi 1523
1457 Szabolcs Barna 1:0 L. Adrienn Bogdánné 1452
1483 Ferenc Szendrei 1:0 Ambrus Bíró 1487
1450 Szilárd Veres 0:1 Miklós Kiss 1447
1568 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Dániel Molnár 1570
1519 András Lőcsei 1:0 Attila Szentpéteri 1576
1471 Endre Kozsik 0:1 Csaba Kampós 1493
1483 László Dringó 0:1 Szabolcs Szendrei 1494
1518 Imre Dittrich 1:0 Balázs Tóth 1534
1450 Sándor Bagdán 1:0 József Kocsis 1482