Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

21st Polish Gomoku Open

Michał Żukowski

Rating: 1626

Marcin Bohdankiewicz

Rating: 1749
vs
1
0
21Rating change-21
Game info
Round 9
Date : 2009-03-08

Country: Poland Organizer: PSGRiP
City: Krakow System: Swiss
Start date: 2009-03-08 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2009-03-08 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789M. buchBuchProgWins
1Michał Kozimor12114½100161151316121417.53747.57.57+32
2Attila Demján20110½14111130914110816.537.5496.56+32
3Marcin Bohdankiewicz5181151412110709160641.553.566+14
4Marcin Majczyk1811711113051101207110638.55066+41
5Zoltán László3027119161401411618011163542.566+56
6Michał Żukowski19021113150181811016131634.54666-6
7Gergő Tóth100241171231901113140141633.54366+10
8Paweł Tarasiński2613012125110½6015151205.535.544.55.55+29
9Artur Tamioła28115023½1417120101301715.533.5405.55-1
10Aleš Rybka712½1115½8½409012½21153950.553-10
11Paweł Nowak1312514020121702011815053645.555-45
12Attila Szentpéteri102818020111026121½10½19153037.554-1
13Karol Podwyszyński11026160170190281241231181526.532.555-36
14Kamil Pawela1611½209021150221151704.536.5484.54-24
15Marcin Gruca271913010½10171801401614.534.543.54.54+75
16Piotr Małowiejski1401812011017123150601504334444-6
17Marek Gorzecki2214070131160150281201904333944-56
18Michał Leszko4016026119160251231110130430.53944-33
19Łukasz Białkowski6123050180131200261251120430.53944-3
20Szczepan Kozielski20221160120241191110170281429.53644-53
21Dominik Pawela23½6025022114024112½271100428.536430
22Elżbieta Hankiewicz17020024½21028127114026½251422.52743+47
23Paweł Puszkarewicz21½1919½7025116018013027½3.529.5373.52+78
24Michał Wileczek2507022½2712002101302812613.524303.53-27
25Filip Godlewski241110211802301802711902203283533+20
26Tomasz Matyja8013018028127112019022½2402.52732.52.52-16
27Krzysztof Boratyński1505028124026022025021023½1.525311.51-39
28Michał Kozielski901202702602201301702402000283500-276
Round 1
1557 Attila Szentpéteri 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1792
1732 Attila Demján 1:0 Szczepan Kozielski 1500
1529 Zoltán László 0:1 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1714
1653 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Michał Leszko 1500
1653 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Łukasz Białkowski 1564
1709 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Gergő Tóth 1730
1531 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Tomasz Matyja 1347
1500 Michał Kozielski 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1803
1500 Karol Podwyszyński 0:1 Paweł Nowak 1668
1416 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Kamil Pawela 1567
1546 Marcin Gruca 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1305
1456 Elżbieta Hankiewicz 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1617
1500 Paweł Puszkarewicz 0,5:0,5 Dominik Pawela 1456
1337 Filip Godlewski 1:0 Michał Wileczek 1617
Round 2
1576 Kamil Pawela 0,5:0,5 Michał Kozimor 1799
1726 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Attila Demján 1732
1722 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1539
1617 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1653
1305 Krzysztof Boratyński 0:1 Zoltán László 1521
1456 Dominik Pawela 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1633
1590 Michał Wileczek 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1713
1803 Artur Tamioła 0:1 Marcin Gruca 1546
1668 Paweł Nowak 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1364
1550 Attila Szentpéteri 1:0 Michał Kozielski 1500
1339 Tomasz Matyja 0:1 Karol Podwyszyński 1500
1500 Michał Leszko 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1407
1584 Łukasz Białkowski 0:1 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1500
1500 Szczepan Kozielski 1:0 Elżbieta Hankiewicz 1456
Round 3
1790 Michał Kozimor 0:1 Aleš Rybka 1726
1732 Attila Demján 1:0 Kamil Pawela 1585
1546 Marcin Gruca 0:1 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1730
1667 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Paweł Nowak 1673
1528 Zoltán László 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1584
1633 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Karol Podwyszyński 1500
1603 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1724
1531 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Attila Szentpéteri 1550
1500 Paweł Puszkarewicz 0,5:0,5 Artur Tamioła 1803
1407 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Szczepan Kozielski 1500
1339 Tomasz Matyja 0:1 Michał Leszko 1500
1359 Filip Godlewski 1:0 Dominik Pawela 1456
1456 Elżbieta Hankiewicz 0,5:0,5 Michał Wileczek 1579
1500 Michał Kozielski 0:1 Krzysztof Boratyński 1298
Round 4
1771 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1407
1742 Attila Demján 1:0 Paweł Nowak 1657
1730 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1683
1547 Zoltán László 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1633
1735 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1500
1359 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1548
1803 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Kamil Pawela 1575
1745 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Marcin Gruca 1546
1533 Attila Szentpéteri 1:0 Szczepan Kozielski 1500
1500 Karol Podwyszyński 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1592
1500 Michał Leszko 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1565
1456 Dominik Pawela 1:0 Elżbieta Hankiewicz 1456
1298 Krzysztof Boratyński 0:1 Michał Wileczek 1579
1500 Michał Kozielski 0:1 Tomasz Matyja 1339
Round 5
1546 Marcin Gruca 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1774
1754 Attila Demján 0:1 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1744
1669 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Zoltán László 1567
1613 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Michał Leszko 1500
1735 Gergő Tóth 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1810
1556 Paweł Tarasiński 0,5:0,5 Aleš Rybka 1745
1645 Paweł Nowak 1:0 Attila Szentpéteri 1533
1565 Łukasz Białkowski 1:0 Karol Podwyszyński 1500
1568 Kamil Pawela 1:0 Dominik Pawela 1456
1592 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1404
1584 Michał Wileczek 0:1 Szczepan Kozielski 1500
1456 Elżbieta Hankiewicz 1:0 Michał Kozielski 1500
1500 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1351
1339 Tomasz Matyja 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1293
Round 6
1760 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1774
1823 Artur Tamioła 0:1 Attila Demján 1738
1737 Aleš Rybka 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1680
1568 Kamil Pawela 0:1 Zoltán László 1556
1613 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1564
1722 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Paweł Nowak 1656
1522 Attila Szentpéteri 1:0 Tomasz Matyja 1353
1500 Karol Podwyszyński 1:0 Michał Kozielski 1500
1568 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Marcin Gruca 1546
1428 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1500
1500 Michał Leszko 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1351
1500 Szczepan Kozielski 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1565
1456 Dominik Pawela 1:0 Michał Wileczek 1584
1279 Krzysztof Boratyński 0:1 Elżbieta Hankiewicz 1456
Round 7
1789 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1627
1758 Attila Demján 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1699
1745 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1735
1573 Zoltán László 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1428
1546 Marcin Gruca 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1550
1803 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1718
1500 Szczepan Kozielski 0:1 Paweł Nowak 1643
1456 Dominik Pawela 0,5:0,5 Attila Szentpéteri 1531
1584 Michał Wileczek 0:1 Karol Podwyszyński 1500
1456 Elżbieta Hankiewicz 0:1 Kamil Pawela 1551
1500 Michał Kozielski 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1568
1500 Paweł Puszkarewicz 0:1 Michał Leszko 1500
1565 Łukasz Białkowski 1:0 Tomasz Matyja 1344
1351 Filip Godlewski 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1279
Round 8
1798 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Attila Demján 1771
1729 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Artur Tamioła 1815
1686 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Gergő Tóth 1751
1550 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Zoltán László 1583
1418 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1618
1706 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Attila Szentpéteri 1531
1643 Paweł Nowak 1:0 Michał Leszko 1500
1500 Karol Podwyszyński 1:0 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1500
1551 Kamil Pawela 1:0 Marcin Gruca 1546
1568 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Szczepan Kozielski 1500
1572 Łukasz Białkowski 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1364
1266 Krzysztof Boratyński 0:1 Dominik Pawela 1456
1337 Tomasz Matyja 0,5:0,5 Elżbieta Hankiewicz 1456
1584 Michał Wileczek 1:0 Michał Kozielski 1500
Round 9
1813 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1705
1756 Attila Demján 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1568
1626 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1749
1565 Zoltán László 1:0 Paweł Nowak 1643
1551 Kamil Pawela 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1732
1795 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1568
1456 Dominik Pawela 0:1 Aleš Rybka 1699
1538 Attila Szentpéteri 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1579
1500 Michał Leszko 0:1 Karol Podwyszyński 1500
1546 Marcin Gruca 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1410
1500 Michał Kozielski 0:1 Szczepan Kozielski 1500
1357 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Elżbieta Hankiewicz 1456
1500 Paweł Puszkarewicz 0,5:0,5 Krzysztof Boratyński 1266
1337 Tomasz Matyja 0:1 Michał Wileczek 1584