Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

21st Polish Gomoku Open

Kamil Pawela

Rating: 1556

Gergő Tóth

Rating: 1766
vs
0
1
-7Rating change7
16 minUsed time18 min
Game info
Round 9
Date : 2009-03-08
Swap: -

Country: Poland Organizer: PSGRiP
City: Krakow System: Swiss
Start date: 2009-03-08 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2009-03-08 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789M. buchBuchProgWins
1Michał Kozimor12114½100161151316121417.53747.57.57+38
2Attila Demján20110½14111130914110816.537.5496.56+2
3Marcin Bohdankiewicz5181151412110709160641.553.566+19
4Marcin Majczyk1811711113051101207110638.55066+45
5Zoltán László3027119161401411618011163542.566+56
6Michał Żukowski19021113150181811016131634.54666-5
7Gergő Tóth100241171231901113140141633.54366-1
8Paweł Tarasiński2613012125110½6015151205.535.544.55.55+30
9Artur Tamioła28115023½1417120101301715.533.5405.55+4
10Aleš Rybka712½1115½8½409012½21153950.553-4
11Paweł Nowak1312514020121702011815053645.555-39
12Attila Szentpéteri102818020111026121½10½19153037.554-5
13Karol Podwyszyński11026160170190281241231181526.532.555-34
14Kamil Pawela1611½209021150221151704.536.5484.54-18
15Marcin Gruca271913010½10171801401614.534.543.54.54+75
16Piotr Małowiejski1401812011017123150601504334444-8
17Marek Gorzecki2214070131160150281201904333944-54
18Michał Leszko4016026119160251231110130430.53944-30
19Łukasz Białkowski6123050180131200261251120430.53944-1
20Szczepan Kozielski20221160120241191110170281429.53644-31
21Dominik Pawela23½6025022114024112½271100428.53643+7
22Elżbieta Hankiewicz17020024½21028127114026½251422.52743+50
23Paweł Puszkarewicz21½1919½7025116018013027½3.529.5373.52+86
24Michał Wileczek2507022½2712002101302812613.524303.53-25
25Filip Godlewski241110211802301802711902203283533+20
26Tomasz Matyja8013018028127112019022½2402.52732.52.52-15
27Krzysztof Boratyński1505028124026022025021023½1.525311.51-39
28Michał Kozielski901202702602201301702402000283500-268
Round 1
1587 Attila Szentpéteri 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1792
1839 Attila Demján 1:0 Szczepan Kozielski 1500
1535 Zoltán László 0:1 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1715
1657 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Michał Leszko 1500
1657 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Łukasz Białkowski 1565
1713 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Gergő Tóth 1774
1540 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Tomasz Matyja 1348
1500 Michał Kozielski 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1812
1500 Karol Podwyszyński 0:1 Paweł Nowak 1668
1419 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Kamil Pawela 1567
1550 Marcin Gruca 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1305
1456 Elżbieta Hankiewicz 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1620
1500 Paweł Puszkarewicz 0,5:0,5 Dominik Pawela 1456
1338 Filip Godlewski 1:0 Michał Wileczek 1618
Round 2
1577 Kamil Pawela 0,5:0,5 Michał Kozimor 1799
1732 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Attila Demján 1839
1723 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1548
1620 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1657
1305 Krzysztof Boratyński 0:1 Zoltán László 1527
1456 Dominik Pawela 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1637
1591 Michał Wileczek 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1755
1812 Artur Tamioła 0:1 Marcin Gruca 1550
1668 Paweł Nowak 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1365
1580 Attila Szentpéteri 1:0 Michał Kozielski 1500
1340 Tomasz Matyja 0:1 Karol Podwyszyński 1500
1500 Michał Leszko 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1409
1585 Łukasz Białkowski 0:1 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1500
1500 Szczepan Kozielski 1:0 Elżbieta Hankiewicz 1456
Round 3
1790 Michał Kozimor 0:1 Aleš Rybka 1737
1834 Attila Demján 1:0 Kamil Pawela 1586
1550 Marcin Gruca 0:1 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1732
1671 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Paweł Nowak 1673
1534 Zoltán László 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1585
1637 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Karol Podwyszyński 1500
1606 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1764
1539 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Attila Szentpéteri 1580
1500 Paweł Puszkarewicz 0,5:0,5 Artur Tamioła 1812
1409 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Szczepan Kozielski 1500
1340 Tomasz Matyja 0:1 Michał Leszko 1500
1360 Filip Godlewski 1:0 Dominik Pawela 1456
1456 Elżbieta Hankiewicz 0,5:0,5 Michał Wileczek 1582
1500 Michał Kozielski 0:1 Krzysztof Boratyński 1298
Round 4
1772 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1409
1840 Attila Demján 1:0 Paweł Nowak 1657
1732 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1687
1552 Zoltán László 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1637
1773 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1500
1360 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1557
1812 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Kamil Pawela 1580
1755 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Marcin Gruca 1550
1562 Attila Szentpéteri 1:0 Szczepan Kozielski 1500
1500 Karol Podwyszyński 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1597
1500 Michał Leszko 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1567
1456 Dominik Pawela 1:0 Elżbieta Hankiewicz 1456
1298 Krzysztof Boratyński 0:1 Michał Wileczek 1582
1500 Michał Kozielski 0:1 Tomasz Matyja 1340
Round 5
1550 Marcin Gruca 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1776
1848 Attila Demján 0:1 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1746
1673 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Zoltán László 1572
1617 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Michał Leszko 1500
1773 Gergő Tóth 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1819
1565 Paweł Tarasiński 0,5:0,5 Aleš Rybka 1755
1649 Paweł Nowak 1:0 Attila Szentpéteri 1562
1567 Łukasz Białkowski 1:0 Karol Podwyszyński 1500
1573 Kamil Pawela 1:0 Dominik Pawela 1456
1597 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1405
1587 Michał Wileczek 0:1 Szczepan Kozielski 1500
1456 Elżbieta Hankiewicz 1:0 Michał Kozielski 1500
1500 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1352
1340 Tomasz Matyja 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1293
Round 6
1767 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1776
1833 Artur Tamioła 0:1 Attila Demján 1827
1747 Aleš Rybka 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1684
1573 Kamil Pawela 0:1 Zoltán László 1561
1617 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1573
1759 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Paweł Nowak 1661
1550 Attila Szentpéteri 1:0 Tomasz Matyja 1354
1500 Karol Podwyszyński 1:0 Michał Kozielski 1500
1573 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Marcin Gruca 1550
1429 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1500
1500 Michał Leszko 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1352
1500 Szczepan Kozielski 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1567
1456 Dominik Pawela 1:0 Michał Wileczek 1587
1279 Krzysztof Boratyński 0:1 Elżbieta Hankiewicz 1456
Round 7
1792 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1631
1843 Attila Demján 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1703
1751 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1771
1578 Zoltán László 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1429
1550 Marcin Gruca 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1559
1817 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1728
1500 Szczepan Kozielski 0:1 Paweł Nowak 1649
1456 Dominik Pawela 0,5:0,5 Attila Szentpéteri 1558
1587 Michał Wileczek 0:1 Karol Podwyszyński 1500
1456 Elżbieta Hankiewicz 0:1 Kamil Pawela 1556
1500 Michał Kozielski 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1573
1500 Paweł Puszkarewicz 0:1 Michał Leszko 1500
1567 Łukasz Białkowski 1:0 Tomasz Matyja 1346
1352 Filip Godlewski 1:0 Krzysztof Boratyński 1279
Round 8
1801 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Attila Demján 1853
1736 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Artur Tamioła 1829
1693 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Gergő Tóth 1786
1559 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Zoltán László 1588
1419 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1622
1716 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Attila Szentpéteri 1558
1649 Paweł Nowak 1:0 Michał Leszko 1500
1500 Karol Podwyszyński 1:0 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1500
1556 Kamil Pawela 1:0 Marcin Gruca 1550
1573 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Szczepan Kozielski 1500
1574 Łukasz Białkowski 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1365
1266 Krzysztof Boratyński 0:1 Dominik Pawela 1456
1339 Tomasz Matyja 0,5:0,5 Elżbieta Hankiewicz 1456
1587 Michał Wileczek 1:0 Michał Kozielski 1500
Round 9
1819 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1713
1835 Attila Demján 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1576
1630 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1756
1571 Zoltán László 1:0 Paweł Nowak 1649
1556 Kamil Pawela 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1766
1809 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1573
1456 Dominik Pawela 0:1 Aleš Rybka 1709
1565 Attila Szentpéteri 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1581
1500 Michał Leszko 0:1 Karol Podwyszyński 1500
1550 Marcin Gruca 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1411
1500 Michał Kozielski 0:1 Szczepan Kozielski 1500
1358 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Elżbieta Hankiewicz 1456
1500 Paweł Puszkarewicz 0,5:0,5 Krzysztof Boratyński 1266
1339 Tomasz Matyja 0:1 Michał Wileczek 1587