Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

6th Fishparty

Jan Kopecký

Rating: 1500

Štěpán Tesařík

Rating: 1531
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 7
Date : 2009-04-18
First Player: Jan Kopecký

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Ales Rybka
City: Hradec Králové System: Swiss
Start date: 2009-04-18 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2009-04-18 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789M. buchBuch
1Pavel Laube21114½1116121514130717.53846.5+45
2Ondřej Nykl2018161411071915130738.547.5+48
3Jan Kopecký100121701916½14113111216.53746.5+256
4Vladimir Nipoti171161512070101108114163647.5-4
5Jan Strádal12110140161911081206½5.538.5500
6Aleš Rybka1519120103½1917110½5½5.538.548-7
7Jan Purkrábek80191311014120601711053948.5+31
8Tomáš Barták712015190131111504021153644.5+55
9Igor Eged1816014181501212011½10½535.546-6
10Tomáš Němec315017170141401816½9½535.545.5+17
11Břetislav Krček19½13110140161802019½18152938-8
12Štefan Brenčík50301911711519014022120152734-11
13Štěpán Tesařík1601101812018021130191221522.529.5-19
14Monika Kolouchová2211½9011110030121161404.536.544.5+3
15Petr Neuman602018021112016117018½1914.52532-16
16Radim Kostlivý131402115011015022114017143036.5-16
17Eva Vondráčková4018110012020122115170160428.535-22
18Petr Jirásko9017013022121120110015½1103.526.532-148
19Kateřina Forštová11½701203022½60211130150231.538.5-114
20Karel Hájek2015022113017018011021½1201.528.536+59
21Jan Flek1022116015018013019020½801.525.533.5-35
22Elvíra Jeronimová14021020018019½1701601201300.524.531-3
Round 1
1845 Pavel Laube 1:0 Jan Flek 1411
1744 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Karel Hájek 1226
1494 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1500
1728 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1376
1694 Jan Strádal 1:0 Štefan Brenčík 1521
1709 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Petr Neuman 1500
1569 Tomáš Barták 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1495
1611 Igor Eged 1:0 Petr Jirásko 1500
1654 Břetislav Krček 0,5:0,5 Kateřina Forštová 1500
1510 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1550
1597 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1185
Round 2
1409 Jan Flek 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1185
1372 Eva Vondráčková 1:0 Petr Jirásko 1500
1493 Petr Neuman 1:0 Karel Hájek 1226
1654 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1532
1495 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1500
1716 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Igor Eged 1611
1703 Jan Strádal 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1494
1732 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1528
1500 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Štefan Brenčík 1512
1744 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Tomáš Barták 1569
1847 Pavel Laube 0,5:0,5 Monika Kolouchová 1597
Round 3
1226 Karel Hájek 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1185
1520 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Jan Flek 1409
1521 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Petr Jirásko 1500
1512 Štefan Brenčík 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1500
1487 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1372
1600 Igor Eged 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1607
1569 Tomáš Barták 1:0 Petr Neuman 1493
1740 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Jan Strádal 1710
1495 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1500
1744 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1727
1837 Pavel Laube 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1665
Round 4
1500 Petr Jirásko 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1185
1493 Petr Neuman 1:0 Jan Flek 1398
1521 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Karel Hájek 1226
1512 Štefan Brenčík 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1361
1591 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1656
1616 Igor Eged 1:0 Tomáš Barták 1569
1495 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1498
1695 Jan Strádal 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1531
1500 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1500
1759 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1755
1846 Pavel Laube 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1712
Round 5
1500 Kateřina Forštová 0,5:0,5 Elvíra Jeronimová 1185
1500 Petr Jirásko 1:0 Jan Flek 1386
1352 Eva Vondráčková 1:0 Karel Hájek 1226
1521 Štefan Brenčík 1:0 Petr Neuman 1505
1637 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1522
1482 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1610
1569 Tomáš Barták 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1521
1704 Jan Strádal 1:0 Igor Eged 1616
1511 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1739
1500 Jan Kopecký 0,5:0,5 Aleš Rybka 1702
1856 Pavel Laube 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1775
Round 6
1500 Petr Jirásko 1:0 Karel Hájek 1226
1352 Eva Vondráčková 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1185
1490 Petr Neuman 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1511
1521 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Jan Flek 1386
1604 Igor Eged 1:0 Štefan Brenčík 1536
1569 Tomáš Barták 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1648
1702 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1500
1714 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1504
1500 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1588
1763 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1536
1868 Pavel Laube 1:0 Jan Strádal 1716
Round 7
1500 Kateřina Forštová 1:0 Jan Flek 1376
1494 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1185
1352 Eva Vondráčková 1:0 Petr Neuman 1507
1588 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Štefan Brenčík 1523
1648 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Karel Hájek 1226
1497 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Petr Jirásko 1500
1702 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1529
1707 Jan Strádal 1:0 Tomáš Barták 1569
1500 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1531
1770 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Igor Eged 1617
1877 Pavel Laube 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1721
Round 8
1226 Karel Hájek 0,5:0,5 Jan Flek 1376
1484 Petr Neuman 0,5:0,5 Petr Jirásko 1500
1601 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1494
1531 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1500
1510 Štefan Brenčík 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1185
1608 Igor Eged 0,5:0,5 Břetislav Krček 1648
1520 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1375
1711 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Tomáš Němec 1497
1712 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Tomáš Barták 1569
1779 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Jan Strádal 1707
1500 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Pavel Laube 1886
Round 9
1483 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1365
1484 Petr Neuman 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1500
1531 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1185
1510 Štefan Brenčík 1:0 Karel Hájek 1226
1646 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Petr Jirásko 1500
1610 Igor Eged 0,5:0,5 Tomáš Němec 1506
1569 Tomáš Barták 1:0 Jan Flek 1376
1694 Jan Strádal 0,5:0,5 Aleš Rybka 1702
1712 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1612
1500 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1792
1886 Pavel Laube 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1530