Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

6th Fishparty

Tomáš Němec

Rating: 1494

Petr Jirásko

Rating: 1500
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 7
Date : 2009-04-18

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Ales Rybka
City: Hradec Králové System: Swiss
Start date: 2009-04-18 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2009-04-18 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789M. buchBuch
1Pavel Laube21114½1116121514130717.53846.5+49
2Ondřej Nykl2018161411071915130738.547.5+51
3Jan Kopecký100121701916½14113111216.53746.5+248
4Vladimir Nipoti171161512070101108114163647.5-11
5Jan Strádal12110140161911081206½5.538.5500
6Aleš Rybka1519120103½1917110½5½5.538.548-7
7Jan Purkrábek80191311014120601711053948.5+32
8Tomáš Barták712015190131111504021153644.5+49
9Igor Eged1816014181501212011½10½535.546-5
10Tomáš Němec315017170141401816½9½535.545.5+16
11Břetislav Krček19½13110140161802019½18152938-9
12Štefan Brenčík50301911711519014022120152734-10
13Štěpán Tesařík1601101812018021130191221522.529.5-17
14Monika Kolouchová2211½9011110030121161404.536.544.5+2
15Petr Neuman602018021112016117018½1914.52532-17
16Radim Kostlivý131402115011015022114017143036.5-16
17Eva Vondráčková4018110012020122115170160428.535-22
18Petr Jirásko9017013022121120110015½1103.526.532-151
19Kateřina Forštová11½701203022½60211130150231.538.5-118
20Karel Hájek2015022113017018011021½1201.528.536+54
21Jan Flek1022116015018013019020½801.525.533.5-36
22Elvíra Jeronimová14021020018019½1701601201300.524.5310
Round 1
1830 Pavel Laube 1:0 Jan Flek 1411
1597 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1181
1510 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1541
1652 Břetislav Krček 0,5:0,5 Kateřina Forštová 1500
1601 Igor Eged 1:0 Petr Jirásko 1500
1569 Tomáš Barták 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1486
1699 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Petr Neuman 1500
1689 Jan Strádal 1:0 Štefan Brenčík 1519
1741 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1375
1491 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1500
1722 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Karel Hájek 1226
Round 2
1652 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1524
1492 Petr Neuman 1:0 Karel Hájek 1226
1372 Eva Vondráčková 1:0 Petr Jirásko 1500
1408 Jan Flek 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1181
1486 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1500
1707 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Igor Eged 1601
1698 Jan Strádal 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1491
1744 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1527
1500 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Štefan Brenčík 1510
1722 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Tomáš Barták 1569
1833 Pavel Laube 0,5:0,5 Monika Kolouchová 1597
Round 3
1510 Štefan Brenčík 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1500
1514 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Petr Jirásko 1500
1520 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Jan Flek 1408
1226 Karel Hájek 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1181
1484 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1372
1590 Igor Eged 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1606
1569 Tomáš Barták 1:0 Petr Neuman 1492
1751 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Jan Strádal 1705
1486 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1500
1722 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1718
1824 Pavel Laube 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1662
Round 4
1510 Štefan Brenčík 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1361
1514 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Karel Hájek 1226
1492 Petr Neuman 1:0 Jan Flek 1397
1500 Petr Jirásko 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1181
1589 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1653
1607 Igor Eged 1:0 Tomáš Barták 1569
1486 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1495
1691 Jan Strádal 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1531
1500 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1500
1738 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1765
1833 Pavel Laube 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1702
Round 5
1520 Štefan Brenčík 1:0 Petr Neuman 1504
1351 Eva Vondráčková 1:0 Karel Hájek 1226
1500 Petr Jirásko 1:0 Jan Flek 1385
1500 Kateřina Forštová 0,5:0,5 Elvíra Jeronimová 1181
1634 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1522
1479 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1608
1569 Tomáš Barták 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1514
1700 Jan Strádal 1:0 Igor Eged 1607
1502 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1748
1500 Jan Kopecký 0,5:0,5 Aleš Rybka 1692
1843 Pavel Laube 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1755
Round 6
1514 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Jan Flek 1385
1489 Petr Neuman 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1511
1351 Eva Vondráčková 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1181
1500 Petr Jirásko 1:0 Karel Hájek 1226
1595 Igor Eged 1:0 Štefan Brenčík 1535
1569 Tomáš Barták 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1645
1692 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1500
1722 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1501
1500 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1586
1743 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1528
1855 Pavel Laube 1:0 Jan Strádal 1712
Round 7
1586 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Štefan Brenčík 1522
1351 Eva Vondráčková 1:0 Petr Neuman 1506
1494 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1181
1500 Kateřina Forštová 1:0 Jan Flek 1375
1645 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Karel Hájek 1226
1494 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Petr Jirásko 1500
1692 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1521
1702 Jan Strádal 1:0 Tomáš Barták 1569
1500 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1524
1750 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Igor Eged 1608
1865 Pavel Laube 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1729
Round 8
1524 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1500
1599 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1494
1483 Petr Neuman 0,5:0,5 Petr Jirásko 1500
1226 Karel Hájek 0,5:0,5 Jan Flek 1375
1509 Štefan Brenčík 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1181
1598 Igor Eged 0,5:0,5 Břetislav Krček 1645
1512 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1374
1701 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Tomáš Němec 1494
1719 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Tomáš Barták 1569
1760 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Jan Strádal 1702
1500 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Pavel Laube 1875
Round 9
1643 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Petr Jirásko 1500
1509 Štefan Brenčík 1:0 Karel Hájek 1226
1524 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1181
1483 Petr Neuman 1:0 Kateřina Forštová 1500
1600 Igor Eged 0,5:0,5 Tomáš Němec 1503
1569 Tomáš Barták 1:0 Jan Flek 1375
1689 Jan Strádal 0,5:0,5 Aleš Rybka 1692
1719 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1610
1500 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1773
1875 Pavel Laube 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1522
1483 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1364