Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Hungarian Spring Gomoku Championship

Kristóf Ménesi

Rating: 1590

Gergő Tóth

Rating: 1779
vs
0
1
-8Rating change8
4 minUsed time2 min
Game info
Round 5
Date : 2009-04-25
Lastmove: 12
Swap: +

Country: Hungary Organizer: Attila Demján
City: Budapest System: Swiss
Start date: 2009-04-25 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2009-04-25 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuch
1Rudolf Dupszki1112114120711313151731.541.5+83
2András Lőcsei2213½201111315½1416172838+94
3Gergő Tóth712½271231416110816.53140+5
4Kristóf Ménesi8118110121301519113162940+47
5Attila Szentpéteri91150101161812½71105.53142+25
6József Barabás12110115113091302012052939+36
7Szabolcs Szendrei30221211151102015014152636+42
8Ádám Varga402411712215021113130525.535+46
9Péter Pórfy502511911416027140171525.533.5+105
10Ágoston Ménesi2416050110251221211151522.531+24
11Gábor Gyenes1028116010123114012½2214.523.532.5-8
12Sándor Bagdán602613014014023111½2114.522.528.5+19
13Viktor Hetzmann271201231612010804042938+8
14Attila Győrfi170161181901211112070427380
15Attila Hegedűs25151607024140231100426.535.5+7
16József Kocsis26114011150200191170251422.531+12
17Csaba Kampós141230802002812411619042229-11
18Zoltánné Igar3014014021022026129120141723+1
19Endre Kozsik2303019027026116024128141722-2
20Ákos Lenkefi29113020171161706018032634-29
21Krisztián Szabó281107018127180100120325.534.5-29
22Sándor Lázár207029180181100281110325.533.5-22
23István Migalya1911711303011012015029132532.5-22
24Zoltán Rozinger1008025128115017019030132227-36
25Ferenc Szendrei1509024030110029127116031924-43
26Bálint Mosóczi16012028029119018030127131721.5-41
27Krisztina Kozsik130291301912109025026022229.5-29
28Ádám Sallai21011026124017030122019022024.5-63
29Szonja Jakab20027022026030125018023011721-97
30Antal Sebők18019012025029028026024001924.5-122
Round 1
1500 Zoltánné Igar 1:0 Antal Sebők 1500
1510 Csaba Kampós 1:0 Attila Győrfi 1500
1492 Viktor Hetzmann 1:0 Krisztina Kozsik 1375
1467 József Kocsis 1:0 Bálint Mosóczi 1500
1500 Sándor Lázár 0:1 András Lőcsei 1542
1582 Attila Szentpéteri 1:0 Péter Pórfy 1233
1500 Szonja Jakab 0:1 Ákos Lenkefi 1500
1458 Endre Kozsik 0:1 István Migalya 1500
1500 Krisztián Szabó 1:0 Ádám Sallai 1500
1500 Ferenc Szendrei 0:1 Attila Hegedűs 1500
1565 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Ádám Varga 1500
1500 Sándor Bagdán 0:1 József Barabás 1500
1500 Zoltán Rozinger 0:1 Ágoston Ménesi 1541
1587 Gábor Gyenes 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1600
1773 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Szabolcs Szendrei 1513
Round 2
1484 Szonja Jakab 0:1 Krisztina Kozsik 1364
1503 Viktor Hetzmann 1:0 Ákos Lenkefi 1516
1779 Gergő Tóth 0,5:0,5 András Lőcsei 1556
1586 Attila Szentpéteri 0:1 Attila Hegedűs 1516
1615 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Krisztián Szabó 1516
1229 Péter Pórfy 1:0 Ferenc Szendrei 1484
1484 Attila Győrfi 1:0 József Kocsis 1485
1516 József Barabás 1:0 Ágoston Ménesi 1555
1572 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Ádám Sallai 1484
1444 Endre Kozsik 1:0 Antal Sebők 1484
1482 Bálint Mosóczi 0:1 Sándor Bagdán 1484
1516 Zoltánné Igar 0:1 Kristóf Ménesi 1578
1486 Zoltán Rozinger 0:1 Ádám Varga 1487
1514 István Migalya 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1526
1486 Sándor Lázár 0:1 Szabolcs Szendrei 1507
Round 3
1537 Ágoston Ménesi 0:1 Attila Szentpéteri 1567
1770 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Krisztina Kozsik 1385
1627 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Kristóf Ménesi 1591
1466 Bálint Mosóczi 0:1 Ádám Sallai 1472
1584 Gábor Gyenes 0:1 József Kocsis 1469
1534 József Barabás 1:0 Attila Hegedűs 1535
1522 Szabolcs Szendrei 1:0 Krisztián Szabó 1504
1462 Endre Kozsik 0:1 Péter Pórfy 1255
1499 Ákos Lenkefi 0:1 András Lőcsei 1565
1458 Ferenc Szendrei 0:1 Zoltán Rozinger 1470
1463 Szonja Jakab 0:1 Sándor Lázár 1471
1500 Sándor Bagdán 1:0 Antal Sebők 1466
1503 Zoltánné Igar 0:1 Attila Győrfi 1500
1520 Viktor Hetzmann 1:0 István Migalya 1531
1509 Csaba Kampós 0:1 Ádám Varga 1503
Round 4
1382 Krisztina Kozsik 1:0 Endre Kozsik 1437
1537 Viktor Hetzmann 1:0 József Barabás 1550
1578 András Lőcsei 1:0 Rudolf Dupszki 1641
1773 Gergő Tóth 1:0 István Migalya 1514
1490 József Kocsis 0:1 Attila Szentpéteri 1582
1493 Csaba Kampós 0:1 Ákos Lenkefi 1486
1487 Sándor Lázár 0:1 Ádám Varga 1519
1489 Krisztián Szabó 1:0 Zoltánné Igar 1487
1537 Szabolcs Szendrei 1:0 Attila Hegedűs 1519
1522 Ágoston Ménesi 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 1563
1488 Ádám Sallai 0:1 Zoltán Rozinger 1485
1514 Sándor Bagdán 0:1 Kristóf Ménesi 1577
1280 Péter Pórfy 1:0 Attila Győrfi 1516
1450 Bálint Mosóczi 1:0 Szonja Jakab 1447
1443 Ferenc Szendrei 1:0 Antal Sebők 1452
Round 5
1534 Ádám Varga 0:1 Attila Szentpéteri 1594
1554 Viktor Hetzmann 0:1 András Lőcsei 1597
1436 Antal Sebők 0:1 Szonja Jakab 1431
1590 Kristóf Ménesi 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1779
1622 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Szabolcs Szendrei 1552
1533 József Barabás 1:0 Péter Pórfy 1305
1477 Csaba Kampós 1:0 Ádám Sallai 1472
1577 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 István Migalya 1508
1459 Ferenc Szendrei 0:1 Ágoston Ménesi 1508
1472 Sándor Lázár 1:0 Zoltánné Igar 1471
1501 Sándor Bagdán 0:1 Attila Győrfi 1491
1504 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Zoltán Rozinger 1501
1478 József Kocsis 0:1 Ákos Lenkefi 1502
1505 Krisztián Szabó 1:0 Krisztina Kozsik 1401
1418 Endre Kozsik 1:0 Bálint Mosóczi 1466
Round 6
1420 Antal Sebők 0:1 Ádám Sallai 1456
1635 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Viktor Hetzmann 1540
1463 József Kocsis 1:0 Endre Kozsik 1436
1298 Péter Pórfy 1:0 Krisztina Kozsik 1390
1445 Ferenc Szendrei 1:0 Szonja Jakab 1447
1611 András Lőcsei 0,5:0,5 Attila Szentpéteri 1607
1448 Bálint Mosóczi 0:1 Zoltánné Igar 1455
1485 Sándor Bagdán 1:0 István Migalya 1495
1787 Gergő Tóth 1:0 József Barabás 1540
1516 Krisztián Szabó 0:1 Ádám Varga 1521
1539 Szabolcs Szendrei 1:0 Ákos Lenkefi 1517
1488 Sándor Lázár 0:1 Ágoston Ménesi 1522
1590 Gábor Gyenes 0:1 Attila Győrfi 1507
1485 Zoltán Rozinger 0:1 Csaba Kampós 1493
1582 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Attila Hegedűs 1520
Round 7
1647 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Gergő Tóth 1793
1528 Viktor Hetzmann 0:1 Ádám Varga 1537
1595 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Péter Pórfy 1318
1507 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 István Migalya 1479
1406 Antal Sebők 0:1 Bálint Mosóczi 1432
1501 Sándor Bagdán 0,5:0,5 Gábor Gyenes 1570
1607 Attila Szentpéteri 1:0 Szabolcs Szendrei 1554
1500 Krisztián Szabó 0:1 Ágoston Ménesi 1536
1509 Csaba Kampós 1:0 József Kocsis 1478
1534 József Barabás 1:0 Ákos Lenkefi 1502
1474 Sándor Lázár 1:0 Ádám Sallai 1470
1461 Ferenc Szendrei 1:0 Krisztina Kozsik 1370
1471 Zoltánné Igar 1:0 Szonja Jakab 1431
1611 András Lőcsei 1:0 Attila Győrfi 1527
1421 Endre Kozsik 1:0 Zoltán Rozinger 1469
Round 8
1621 Attila Szentpéteri 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1669
1524 Csaba Kampós 0:1 Péter Pórfy 1313
1473 Ferenc Szendrei 0:1 József Kocsis 1463
1439 Endre Kozsik 1:0 Ádám Sallai 1454
1447 Bálint Mosóczi 1:0 Krisztina Kozsik 1358
1623 András Lőcsei 1:0 József Barabás 1549
1485 Zoltánné Igar 1:0 Ákos Lenkefi 1487
1771 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Ádám Varga 1553
1512 Viktor Hetzmann 0:1 Kristóf Ménesi 1600
1540 Szabolcs Szendrei 1:0 Attila Győrfi 1515
1490 Sándor Lázár 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 1567
1451 Zoltán Rozinger 1:0 Antal Sebők 1391
1504 Sándor Bagdán 1:0 Krisztián Szabó 1486
1464 István Migalya 1:0 Szonja Jakab 1417
1550 Ágoston Ménesi 1:0 Attila Hegedűs 1522