Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Deskohraní 2004

Martin Kusák

Rating: 0

Petr Neuman

Rating: 0
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 9
Date : 2004-10-08
First Player: Martin Kusák

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Ales Rybka
City: Prague System: Swiss
Start date: 2004-10-08 Opening rule: Swap
End date: 2004-10-08 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789Buch
1Marcin Bohdankiewicz36121151218112131416½8.548.50
2Martin Kusák321251191103014181131518450
3Jan Rejšek2911909117125111110811217460
4Roman Táborský1102711411911812071101316500
5Petr Neuman1312411025017115120112120648.50
6Aleš Rybka18½1002212411412001911111½644.50
7Jan Rippel912312013011108040101171643.50
8Ondřej Nykl221141111131107120309½5.5540
9Petra Pšánská70311303312112311301418½5.542.50
10Tomáš Němec2106126036129½251181701515.5380
11Luďek Plecháč4126180161713012060221548.50
12Jan Zavadil190181231291201101115030546.50
13Radim Kostlivý50351151802613019120405450
14Jerzy Łękowski161804032160261301902415420
15Jiří Fontán33022113027119150161201100540.50
16Jan Kubů1403712411102302211501912015360
17Josef Kakrda200-1361305031121118170535.50
18Marcin Niedbalec6½120281311402911001702314.5420
19Karel Scholz121312040150341601603214470
20Barbora Krucká1713417026112061501501604440
21Tomáš Douda10110250371902411702202914410
22Kamil Knotek8015060281321160311211110440.50
23Marta Piontek28170120341161902502711804400
24Jan Strádal3515016060331210261291140438.50
25Jiří Šofka-1202115130100231--434.50
26Lukáš Lánský371110101200130140240-1331432.50
27Mirek Matyáš34040310150-12813512303014290
28Jan Matějka2302901802203612703213113414290
29Martina Burešová3028133112010½1803412402103.5390
30Oldřich Pešek31133134170201301403202703390
31Miroslav Matyáš30090271180351170220280-13320
32Petr Mišík20360-11402203712803011903300
33David Tůma15130029090240350-13412603290
34Dan Humpál271200300230371190290330280230.50
35Antonín Šofka240130370-1310331270--2200
36Michal Konfršt10321170100280----1260
37Tomáš Prouza260160351210340320---1200
Round 1
0 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Michal Konfršt 0
0 Martin Kusák 1:0 Petr Mišík 0
0 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Martina Burešová 0
0 Petr Neuman 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 0
0 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Marcin Niedbalec 0
0 Jan Rippel 1:0 Petra Pšánská 0
0 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Kamil Knotek 0
0 Luďek Plecháč 1:0 Roman Táborský 0
0 Jerzy Łękowski 1:0 Jan Kubů 0
0 Karel Scholz 1:0 Jan Zavadil 0
0 Barbora Krucká 1:0 Josef Kakrda 0
0 Tomáš Douda 1:0 Tomáš Němec 0
0 Marta Piontek 1:0 Jan Matějka 0
0 Jan Strádal 1:0 Antonín Šofka 0
0 Lukáš Lánský 1:0 Tomáš Prouza 0
0 Oldřich Pešek 1:0 Miroslav Matyáš 0
0 David Tůma 1:0 Jiří Fontán 0
0 Dan Humpál 1:0 Mirek Matyáš 0
Round 2
0 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Tomáš Douda 0
0 Martin Kusák 1:0 Jiří Šofka 0
0 Roman Táborský 1:0 Mirek Matyáš 0
0 Petr Neuman 1:0 Jan Strádal 0
0 Jan Rippel 1:0 Marta Piontek 0
0 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 0
0 Petra Pšánská 1:0 Miroslav Matyáš 0
0 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Aleš Rybka 0
0 Luďek Plecháč 1:0 Lukáš Lánský 0
0 Jan Zavadil 1:0 Marcin Niedbalec 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Antonín Šofka 0
0 Jiří Fontán 1:0 Kamil Knotek 0
0 Jan Kubů 1:0 Tomáš Prouza 0
0 Karel Scholz 1:0 Jan Rejšek 0
0 Barbora Krucká 1:0 Dan Humpál 0
0 Martina Burešová 1:0 Jan Matějka 0
0 Oldřich Pešek 1:0 David Tůma 0
0 Michal Konfršt 1:0 Petr Mišík 0
Round 3
0 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Petr Neuman 0
0 Martin Kusák 1:0 Karel Scholz 0
0 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Petra Pšánská 0
0 Roman Táborský 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 0
0 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Kamil Knotek 0
0 Jan Rippel 1:0 Barbora Krucká 0
0 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Luďek Plecháč 0
0 Jan Zavadil 1:0 Marta Piontek 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Jiří Fontán 0
0 Josef Kakrda 1:0 Michal Konfršt 0
0 Jan Kubů 1:0 Jan Strádal 0
0 Marcin Niedbalec 1:0 Jan Matějka 0
0 Lukáš Lánský 1:0 Tomáš Němec 0
0 Jiří Šofka 1:0 Tomáš Douda 0
0 Martina Burešová 1:0 David Tůma 0
0 Oldřich Pešek 1:0 Dan Humpál 0
0 Miroslav Matyáš 1:0 Mirek Matyáš 0
0 Tomáš Prouza 1:0 Antonín Šofka 0
Round 4
0 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Martin Kusák 0
0 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Josef Kakrda 0
0 Roman Táborský 1:0 Karel Scholz 0
0 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Jan Strádal 0
0 Jan Rippel 1:0 Oldřich Pešek 0
0 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 0
0 Petra Pšánská 1:0 David Tůma 0
0 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Michal Konfršt 0
0 Luďek Plecháč 1:0 Jan Kubů 0
0 Jan Zavadil 1:0 Martina Burešová 0
0 Jerzy Łękowski 1:0 Petr Mišík 0
0 Jiří Fontán 1:0 Mirek Matyáš 0
0 Marcin Niedbalec 1:0 Miroslav Matyáš 0
0 Barbora Krucká 1:0 Lukáš Lánský 0
0 Tomáš Douda 1:0 Tomáš Prouza 0
0 Marta Piontek 1:0 Dan Humpál 0
0 Kamil Knotek 1:0 Jan Matějka 0
0 Jiří Šofka 1:0 Petr Neuman 0
Round 5
0 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 0
0 Martin Kusák 1:0 Oldřich Pešek 0
0 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Jiří Šofka 0
0 Roman Táborský 1:0 Marcin Niedbalec 0
0 Petr Neuman 1:0 Josef Kakrda 0
0 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 0
0 Petra Pšánská 1:0 Tomáš Douda 0
0 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Martina Burešová 0
0 Luďek Plecháč 1:0 Jan Rippel 0
0 Jan Zavadil 1:0 Barbora Krucká 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Lukáš Lánský 0
0 Jiří Fontán 1:0 Karel Scholz 0
0 Marta Piontek 1:0 Jan Kubů 0
0 Kamil Knotek 1:0 Petr Mišík 0
0 Jan Strádal 1:0 David Tůma 0
0 Jan Matějka 1:0 Michal Konfršt 0
0 Miroslav Matyáš 1:0 Antonín Šofka 0
0 Dan Humpál 1:0 Tomáš Prouza 0
Round 6
0 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Jan Zavadil 0
0 Martin Kusák 1:0 Roman Táborský 0
0 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Luďek Plecháč 0
0 Petr Neuman 1:0 Jiří Fontán 0
0 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Jan Rippel 0
0 Petra Pšánská 1:0 Marta Piontek 0
0 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Jiří Šofka 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Oldřich Pešek 0
0 Josef Kakrda 1:0 Miroslav Matyáš 0
0 Jerzy Łękowski 1:0 Lukáš Lánský 0
0 Jan Kubů 1:0 Kamil Knotek 0
0 Marcin Niedbalec 1:0 Martina Burešová 0
0 Karel Scholz 1:0 Dan Humpál 0
0 Barbora Krucká 1:0 Aleš Rybka 0
0 Tomáš Douda 1:0 Jan Strádal 0
0 Mirek Matyáš 1:0 Jan Matějka 0
0 Petr Mišík 1:0 Tomáš Prouza 0
0 Antonín Šofka 1:0 David Tůma 0
Round 7
0 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Jan Rejšek 0
0 Martin Kusák 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 0
0 Roman Táborský 1:0 Jan Rippel 0
0 Petr Neuman 1:0 Barbora Krucká 0
0 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Karel Scholz 0
0 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Marcin Niedbalec 0
0 Jan Zavadil 1:0 Luďek Plecháč 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Petra Pšánská 0
0 Josef Kakrda 1:0 Tomáš Douda 0
0 Jerzy Łękowski 1:0 Oldřich Pešek 0
0 Jiří Fontán 1:0 Jan Kubů 0
0 Kamil Knotek 1:0 Miroslav Matyáš 0
0 Jan Strádal 1:0 Lukáš Lánský 0
0 Jiří Šofka 1:0 Marta Piontek 0
0 Mirek Matyáš 1:0 Antonín Šofka 0
0 Jan Matějka 1:0 Petr Mišík 0
0 Martina Burešová 1:0 Dan Humpál 0
Round 8
0 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Roman Táborský 0
0 Martin Kusák 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 0
0 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 0
0 Petr Neuman 1:0 Jan Zavadil 0
0 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Luďek Plecháč 0
0 Jan Rippel 1:0 Tomáš Němec 0
0 Petra Pšánská 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 0
0 Josef Kakrda 1:0 Marcin Niedbalec 0
0 Jiří Fontán 1:0 Barbora Krucká 0
0 Jan Kubů 1:0 Karel Scholz 0
0 Marta Piontek 1:0 Mirek Matyáš 0
0 Kamil Knotek 1:0 Tomáš Douda 0
0 Jan Strádal 1:0 Martina Burešová 0
0 Jan Matějka 1:0 Miroslav Matyáš 0
0 Petr Mišík 1:0 Oldřich Pešek 0
0 David Tůma 1:0 Dan Humpál 0
Round 9
0 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 0,5:0,5 Aleš Rybka 0
0 Martin Kusák 1:0 Petr Neuman 0
0 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Jan Zavadil 0
0 Roman Táborský 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 0
0 Jan Rippel 1:0 Josef Kakrda 0
0 Ondřej Nykl 0,5:0,5 Petra Pšánská 0
0 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Jiří Fontán 0
0 Luďek Plecháč 1:0 Kamil Knotek 0
0 Jerzy Łękowski 1:0 Jan Strádal 0
0 Jan Kubů 1:0 Barbora Krucká 0
0 Marcin Niedbalec 1:0 Marta Piontek 0
0 Karel Scholz 1:0 Petr Mišík 0
0 Tomáš Douda 1:0 Martina Burešová 0
0 Lukáš Lánský 1:0 David Tůma 0
0 Mirek Matyáš 1:0 Oldřich Pešek 0
0 Jan Matějka 1:0 Dan Humpál 0