Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Deskohraní 2004

Jan Rejšek

Rating: 1575

Jan Zavadil

Rating: 1535
vs
1
0
14Rating change-14
Game info
Round 9
Date : 2004-10-08

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Ales Rybka
City: Prague System: Swiss
Start date: 2004-10-08 Opening rule: Swap
End date: 2004-10-08 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789Buch
1Marcin Bohdankiewicz36121151218112131416½8.548.5+125
2Martin Kusák32125119110301418113151845+103
3Jan Rejšek291190911712511111081121746+74
4Roman Táborský110271141191181207110131650+50
5Petr Neuman1312411025017115120112120648.5+43
6Aleš Rybka18½1002212411412001911111½644.5+7
7Jan Rippel912312013011108040101171643.5+53
8Ondřej Nykl221141111131107120309½5.554+24
9Petra Pšánská70311303312112311301418½5.542.5+33
10Tomáš Němec2106126036129½251181701515.538+37
11Luďek Plecháč4126180161713012060221548.5+23
12Jan Zavadil190181231291201101115030546.5+21
13Radim Kostlivý5035115180261301912040545+21
14Jerzy Łękowski16180403216026130190241542+27
15Jiří Fontán33022113027119150161201100540.5+16
16Jan Kubů140371241110230221150191201536+6
17Josef Kakrda200-1361305031121118170535.5+5
18Marcin Niedbalec6½120281311402911001702314.542+4
19Karel Scholz12131204015034160160321447-9
20Barbora Krucká171341702611206150150160444-11
21Tomáš Douda1011025037190241170220291441-17
22Kamil Knotek8015060281321160311211110440.5-10
23Marta Piontek2817012034116190250271180440-19
24Jan Strádal3515016060331210261291140438.5-10
25Jiří Šofka-1202115130100231--434.5+5
26Lukáš Lánský371110101200130140240-1331432.5-32
27Mirek Matyáš34040310150-1281351230301429-28
28Jan Matějka230290180220361270321311341429-16
29Martina Burešová3028133112010½1803412402103.539-33
30Oldřich Pešek3113313417020130140320270339-51
31Miroslav Matyáš30090271180351170220280-1332-65
32Petr Mišík20360-1140220371280301190330-59
33David Tůma15130029090240350-1341260329-64
34Dan Humpál271200300230371190290330280230.5-77
35Antonín Šofka240130370-1310331270--220-62
36Michal Konfršt10321170100280----126-50
37Tomáš Prouza260160351210340320---120-64
Round 1
1500 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Michal Konfršt 1500
1517 Martin Kusák 1:0 Petr Mišík 1500
1515 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Martina Burešová 1500
1518 Petr Neuman 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1500
1620 Aleš Rybka 0,5:0,5 Marcin Niedbalec 1500
1486 Jan Rippel 1:0 Petra Pšánská 1500
1519 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Kamil Knotek 1500
1500 Luďek Plecháč 1:0 Roman Táborský 1500
1484 Jerzy Łękowski 1:0 Jan Kubů 1527
1500 Karel Scholz 1:0 Jan Zavadil 1500
1500 Barbora Krucká 1:0 Josef Kakrda 1500
1500 Tomáš Douda 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1500
1500 Marta Piontek 1:0 Jan Matějka 1500
1500 Jan Strádal 1:0 Antonín Šofka 1500
1500 Lukáš Lánský 1:0 Tomáš Prouza 1500
1500 Oldřich Pešek 1:0 Miroslav Matyáš 1500
1500 David Tůma 1:0 Jiří Fontán 1500
1500 Dan Humpál 1:0 Mirek Matyáš 1500
Round 2
1516 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Tomáš Douda 1516
1532 Martin Kusák 1:0 Jiří Šofka 1500
1484 Roman Táborský 1:0 Mirek Matyáš 1484
1533 Petr Neuman 1:0 Jan Strádal 1516
1503 Jan Rippel 1:0 Marta Piontek 1516
1534 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1502
1483 Petra Pšánská 1:0 Miroslav Matyáš 1484
1484 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1615
1516 Luďek Plecháč 1:0 Lukáš Lánský 1516
1484 Jan Zavadil 1:0 Marcin Niedbalec 1505
1485 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Antonín Šofka 1484
1484 Jiří Fontán 1:0 Kamil Knotek 1485
1509 Jan Kubů 1:0 Tomáš Prouza 1484
1516 Karel Scholz 1:0 Jan Rejšek 1530
1516 Barbora Krucká 1:0 Dan Humpál 1516
1485 Martina Burešová 1:0 Jan Matějka 1484
1516 Oldřich Pešek 1:0 David Tůma 1516
1484 Michal Konfršt 1:0 Petr Mišík 1485
Round 3
1532 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Petr Neuman 1548
1547 Martin Kusák 1:0 Karel Scholz 1533
1513 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Petra Pšánská 1499
1500 Roman Táborský 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1487
1593 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Kamil Knotek 1469
1520 Jan Rippel 1:0 Barbora Krucká 1532
1549 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Luďek Plecháč 1532
1501 Jan Zavadil 1:0 Marta Piontek 1499
1501 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Jiří Fontán 1500
1484 Josef Kakrda 1:0 Michal Konfršt 1500
1524 Jan Kubů 1:0 Jan Strádal 1501
1488 Marcin Niedbalec 1:0 Jan Matějka 1468
1500 Lukáš Lánský 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1506
1485 Jiří Šofka 1:0 Tomáš Douda 1500
1501 Martina Burešová 1:0 David Tůma 1500
1532 Oldřich Pešek 1:0 Dan Humpál 1500
1468 Miroslav Matyáš 1:0 Mirek Matyáš 1468
1469 Tomáš Prouza 1:0 Antonín Šofka 1468
Round 4
1549 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Martin Kusák 1562
1528 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Josef Kakrda 1501
1515 Roman Táborský 1:0 Karel Scholz 1518
1604 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Jan Strádal 1486
1537 Jan Rippel 1:0 Oldřich Pešek 1547
1564 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1517
1484 Petra Pšánská 1:0 David Tůma 1484
1490 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Michal Konfršt 1483
1517 Luďek Plecháč 1:0 Jan Kubů 1539
1517 Jan Zavadil 1:0 Martina Burešová 1517
1472 Jerzy Łękowski 1:0 Petr Mišík 1469
1484 Jiří Fontán 1:0 Mirek Matyáš 1452
1503 Marcin Niedbalec 1:0 Miroslav Matyáš 1484
1515 Barbora Krucká 1:0 Lukáš Lánský 1516
1483 Tomáš Douda 1:0 Tomáš Prouza 1485
1483 Marta Piontek 1:0 Dan Humpál 1485
1458 Kamil Knotek 1:0 Jan Matějka 1453
1502 Jiří Šofka 1:0 Petr Neuman 1531
Round 5
1566 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1578
1545 Martin Kusák 1:0 Oldřich Pešek 1531
1543 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Jiří Šofka 1519
1531 Roman Táborský 1:0 Marcin Niedbalec 1518
1514 Petr Neuman 1:0 Josef Kakrda 1486
1615 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1488
1500 Petra Pšánská 1:0 Tomáš Douda 1499
1506 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Martina Burešová 1501
1534 Luďek Plecháč 1:0 Jan Rippel 1553
1533 Jan Zavadil 1:0 Barbora Krucká 1531
1503 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Lukáš Lánský 1500
1499 Jiří Fontán 1:0 Karel Scholz 1502
1499 Marta Piontek 1:0 Jan Kubů 1522
1474 Kamil Knotek 1:0 Petr Mišík 1453
1475 Jan Strádal 1:0 David Tůma 1468
1437 Jan Matějka 1:0 Michal Konfršt 1467
1469 Miroslav Matyáš 1:0 Antonín Šofka 1452
1469 Dan Humpál 1:0 Tomáš Prouza 1469
Round 6
1583 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Jan Zavadil 1549
1560 Martin Kusák 1:0 Roman Táborský 1546
1558 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Luďek Plecháč 1551
1529 Petr Neuman 1:0 Jiří Fontán 1515
1561 Ondřej Nykl 1:0 Jan Rippel 1536
1516 Petra Pšánská 1:0 Marta Piontek 1516
1506 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Jiří Šofka 1504
1519 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Oldřich Pešek 1516
1471 Josef Kakrda 1:0 Miroslav Matyáš 1484
1478 Jerzy Łękowski 1:0 Lukáš Lánský 1484
1505 Jan Kubů 1:0 Kamil Knotek 1489
1503 Marcin Niedbalec 1:0 Martina Burešová 1501
1486 Karel Scholz 1:0 Dan Humpál 1485
1515 Barbora Krucká 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1625
1483 Tomáš Douda 1:0 Jan Strádal 1491
1437 Mirek Matyáš 1:0 Jan Matějka 1454
1438 Petr Mišík 1:0 Tomáš Prouza 1453
1437 Antonín Šofka 1:0 David Tůma 1452
Round 7
1597 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Jan Rejšek 1574
1575 Martin Kusák 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1576
1531 Roman Táborský 1:0 Jan Rippel 1521
1544 Petr Neuman 1:0 Barbora Krucká 1536
1604 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Karel Scholz 1502
1522 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Marcin Niedbalec 1519
1535 Jan Zavadil 1:0 Luďek Plecháč 1535
1535 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Petra Pšánská 1532
1488 Josef Kakrda 1:0 Tomáš Douda 1499
1494 Jerzy Łękowski 1:0 Oldřich Pešek 1500
1500 Jiří Fontán 1:0 Jan Kubů 1520
1474 Kamil Knotek 1:0 Miroslav Matyáš 1467
1475 Jan Strádal 1:0 Lukáš Lánský 1468
1488 Jiří Šofka 1:0 Marta Piontek 1500
1454 Mirek Matyáš 1:0 Antonín Šofka 1454
1437 Jan Matějka 1:0 Petr Mišík 1455
1485 Martina Burešová 1:0 Dan Humpál 1469
Round 8
1612 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Roman Táborský 1547
1591 Martin Kusák 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1551
1559 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Ondřej Nykl 1560
1560 Petr Neuman 1:0 Jan Zavadil 1551
1615 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Luďek Plecháč 1519
1505 Jan Rippel 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1538
1516 Petra Pšánská 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1510
1505 Josef Kakrda 1:0 Marcin Niedbalec 1503
1517 Jiří Fontán 1:0 Barbora Krucká 1520
1503 Jan Kubů 1:0 Karel Scholz 1491
1483 Marta Piontek 1:0 Mirek Matyáš 1470
1490 Kamil Knotek 1:0 Tomáš Douda 1482
1491 Jan Strádal 1:0 Martina Burešová 1500
1454 Jan Matějka 1:0 Miroslav Matyáš 1451
1438 Petr Mišík 1:0 Oldřich Pešek 1484
1435 David Tůma 1:0 Dan Humpál 1454
Round 9
1625 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 0,5:0,5 Aleš Rybka 1627
1605 Martin Kusák 1:0 Petr Neuman 1576
1575 Jan Rejšek 1:0 Jan Zavadil 1535
1534 Roman Táborský 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1537
1523 Jan Rippel 1:0 Josef Kakrda 1521
1544 Ondřej Nykl 0,5:0,5 Petra Pšánská 1532
1520 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Jiří Fontán 1533
1507 Luďek Plecháč 1:0 Kamil Knotek 1506
1494 Jerzy Łękowski 1:0 Jan Strádal 1507
1518 Jan Kubů 1:0 Barbora Krucká 1504
1487 Marcin Niedbalec 1:0 Marta Piontek 1498
1476 Karel Scholz 1:0 Petr Mišík 1456
1466 Tomáš Douda 1:0 Martina Burešová 1484
1452 Lukáš Lánský 1:0 David Tůma 1452
1455 Mirek Matyáš 1:0 Oldřich Pešek 1466
1470 Jan Matějka 1:0 Dan Humpál 1437