Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

22nd Polish Gomoku Open

Piotr Małowiejski

Rating: 1446

Adrian Fitzermann

Rating: 1812
vs
0
1
-3Rating change3
Game info
Round 5
Date : 2009-05-24
First Player: Piotr Małowiejski

Country: Poland Organizer: PSGRiP
City: Warsaw System: Round robin
Start date: 2009-05-24 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2009-05-24 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567BergWins
1Adrian Fitzermann-12131415161717216+33
2Paweł Nowak7110-1314151616155+34
3Marcin Majczyk61711020-141515104-11
4Marek Gorzecki506171102030-1342-43
5Piotr Małowiejski41-16071102030342+19
6Paweł Puszkarewicz304051-1711020342-105
7Filip Godlewski2030405060-110100-32
Round 1
1629 Paweł Nowak 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1358
1702 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1586
1566 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1411
Round 2
1586 Paweł Puszkarewicz 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1543
1352 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1702
1784 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Paweł Nowak 1635
Round 3
1706 Marcin Majczyk 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1794
1543 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1348
1434 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1586
Round 4
1625 Paweł Nowak 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1694
1806 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1551
1340 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1434
Round 5
1545 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Paweł Nowak 1644
1446 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1812
1586 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1328
Round 6
1815 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Paweł Puszkarewicz 1586
1656 Paweł Nowak 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1443
1675 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1533
Round 7
1436 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1685
1586 Paweł Puszkarewicz 0:1 Paweł Nowak 1663
1328 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1815