Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Gomoku World Championship - QT

Jan Purkrábek

Rating: 1523

Jan Bielák

Rating: 1631
vs
0
1
-11Rating change11
Game info
Round 5
Date : 2009-08-08
Swap: -
First Player: Jan Purkrábek

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: RIF
City: Pardubice System: Swiss
Start date: 2009-08-06 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2009-08-09 Timelimit: 80 minutes + 30 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789M. buchBuchBuch 2
1Attila Demján9½1411011112½4½81131717.5354645+14
2Artur Tamioła3119111½811½1214½7½6½6.53747.546+7
3Vladimir Nipoti20-115018121191708141627.53736-7
4Gergő Tóth80161711211511½2½6½305.53748.547.5+29
5Pavel Laube161618015½90701211411315.53342.541.5-24
6Maciej Nowakowski1815014113½1101911014½2½5.53342.540.5-25
7Michał Żukowski10½914016014151312½1053849.548+51
8Wei-Yuan Lu41171512013½111103010½5384947.5+319
9Igor Eged1½7020110½513011½15½181533.54442+30
10Jan Bielák7½181109½19113½601118½53343.542+23
11Jan Kopecký1511312½1061809½100-1531.54343+48
12Andrey Sviridov130211191401612050201151529.53937+186
13Adrian Fitzermann1211101716½8½10½15110504.5354645-31
14Tomáš Němec211106017½70161-1502014.526.53735+9
15Michał Kozimor110201315½401711309½1204344341-43
16Viktor Kaufman5040-17112014020018121142634.532.5+22
17Radim Kostlivý2018013014½181150210-11903.5223027.5-32
18Hirouji Sakamoto6010021130170-1191160903263532.5+5
19Jan Purkrábek-1201202011006018021017132534.532.5-8
20Piotr Małowiejski17015090190-12111611201403243229.5-24
21Łukasz Białkowski140120180-1302001711911603233228.5-17
Round 1
1500 Viktor Kaufman 0:1 Pavel Laube 1890
1830 Michał Kozimor 0:1 Jan Kopecký 1631
1816 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1754
1564 Łukasz Białkowski 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1510
1715 Gergő Tóth 0:1 Wei-Yuan Lu 1500
1909 Attila Demján 0,5:0,5 Igor Eged 1608
1817 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Andrey Sviridov 1500
1637 Jan Bielák 0,5:0,5 Michał Żukowski 1652
1518 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1430
1500 Hirouji Sakamoto 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1856
Round 2
1856 Maciej Nowakowski 0:1 Pavel Laube 1890
1530 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Wei-Yuan Lu 1500
1898 Attila Demján 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1528
1715 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Viktor Kaufman 1500
1500 Andrey Sviridov 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1546
1829 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1517
1638 Jan Bielák 1:0 Hirouji Sakamoto 1500
1806 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1418
1619 Igor Eged 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1651
1655 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Adrian Fitzermann 1817
Round 3
1904 Pavel Laube 0:1 Wei-Yuan Lu 1500
1415 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Igor Eged 1604
1794 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1530
1546 Łukasz Białkowski 0:1 Hirouji Sakamoto 1500
1638 Jan Bielák 0:1 Attila Demján 1901
1834 Artur Tamioła 0,5:0,5 Jan Kopecký 1678
1715 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1666
1809 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1741
1500 Andrey Sviridov 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1512
1842 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1525
Round 4
1822 Michał Kozimor 0,5:0,5 Pavel Laube 1904
1846 Maciej Nowakowski 0,5:0,5 Adrian Fitzermann 1800
1521 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Radim Kostlivý 1524
1500 Viktor Kaufman 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1652
1512 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1407
1632 Jan Bielák 0,5:0,5 Igor Eged 1612
1500 Andrey Sviridov 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1729
1728 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Hirouji Sakamoto 1500
1827 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Wei-Yuan Lu 1500
1907 Attila Demján 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1685
Round 5
1802 Adrian Fitzermann 0,5:0,5 Wei-Yuan Lu 1500
1523 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Jan Bielák 1631
1652 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1521
1678 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Maciej Nowakowski 1844
1613 Igor Eged 1:0 Pavel Laube 1900
1500 Hirouji Sakamoto 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1524
1826 Michał Kozimor 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1729
1914 Attila Demján 0,5:0,5 Artur Tamioła 1827
1500 Viktor Kaufman 0:1 Andrey Sviridov 1500
1728 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1546
Round 6
1749 Gergő Tóth 0,5:0,5 Attila Demján 1910
1396 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1538
1806 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1524
1512 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1821
1511 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Viktor Kaufman 1500
1500 Andrey Sviridov 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1831
1642 Jan Bielák 0,5:0,5 Adrian Fitzermann 1802
1500 Wei-Yuan Lu 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1701
1662 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Pavel Laube 1873
1640 Igor Eged 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1736
Round 7
1831 Artur Tamioła 0,5:0,5 Gergő Tóth 1756
1500 Andrey Sviridov 0:1 Pavel Laube 1848
1418 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Viktor Kaufman 1500
1748 Vladimir Nipoti 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1687
1628 Igor Eged 0,5:0,5 Jan Kopecký 1701
1500 Hirouji Sakamoto 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1507
1649 Jan Bielák 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1826
1903 Attila Demján 1:0 Wei-Yuan Lu 1500
1795 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Michał Kozimor 1811
1519 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Łukasz Białkowski 1516
Round 8
1729 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Wei-Yuan Lu 1500
1794 Michał Kozimor 0,5:0,5 Igor Eged 1631
1834 Maciej Nowakowski 0,5:0,5 Gergő Tóth 1759
1706 Michał Żukowski 0,5:0,5 Artur Tamioła 1828
1532 Łukasz Białkowski 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1507
1500 Hirouji Sakamoto 0:1 Viktor Kaufman 1500
1511 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Pavel Laube 1848
1641 Jan Bielák 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1698
1500 Andrey Sviridov 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1418
1903 Attila Demján 1:0 Adrian Fitzermann 1812
Round 9
1800 Adrian Fitzermann 0:1 Pavel Laube 1852
1729 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Gergő Tóth 1762
1915 Attila Demján 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1711
1500 Viktor Kaufman 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1547
1787 Michał Kozimor 0:1 Andrey Sviridov 1500
1660 Jan Bielák 0,5:0,5 Wei-Yuan Lu 1500
1638 Igor Eged 1:0 Hirouji Sakamoto 1500
1507 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1418
1831 Maciej Nowakowski 0,5:0,5 Artur Tamioła 1823
1503 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1492