Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Gomoku World Championship - QT

Jan Bielák

Rating: 1644

Maciej Nowakowski

Rating: 1824
vs
0
1
-8Rating change8
Game info
Round 7
Date : 2009-08-09
Swap: -

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: RIF
City: Pardubice System: Swiss
Start date: 2009-08-06 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2009-08-09 Timelimit: 80 minutes + 30 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789M. buchBuchBuch 2
1Attila Demján9½1411011112½4½81131717.5354645+26
2Artur Tamioła3119111½811½1214½7½6½6.53747.546+7
3Vladimir Nipoti20-115018121191708141627.53736-10
4Gergő Tóth80161711211511½2½6½305.53748.547.5+33
5Pavel Laube161618015½90701211411315.53342.541.5-23
6Maciej Nowakowski1815014113½1101911014½2½5.53342.540.5-29
7Michał Żukowski10½914016014151312½1053849.548+48
8Wei-Yuan Lu41171512013½111103010½5384947.5+306
9Igor Eged1½7020110½513011½15½181533.54442+31
10Jan Bielák7½181109½19113½601118½53343.542+22
11Jan Kopecký1511312½1061809½100-1531.54343+45
12Andrey Sviridov130211191401612050201151529.53937+177
13Adrian Fitzermann1211101716½8½10½15110504.5354645-33
14Tomáš Němec211106017½70161-1502014.526.53735+8
15Michał Kozimor110201315½401711309½1204344341-44
16Viktor Kaufman5040-17112014020018121142634.532.5+13
17Radim Kostlivý2018013014½181150210-11903.5223027.5-32
18Hirouji Sakamoto6010021130170-1191160903263532.5+2
19Jan Purkrábek-1201202011006018021017132534.532.5-7
20Piotr Małowiejski17015090190-12111611201403243229.5-24
21Łukasz Białkowski140120180-1302001711911603233228.5-18
Round 1
1500 Viktor Kaufman 0:1 Pavel Laube 1879
1500 Hirouji Sakamoto 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1856
1517 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1428
1633 Jan Bielák 0,5:0,5 Michał Żukowski 1647
1812 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Andrey Sviridov 1500
1847 Attila Demján 0,5:0,5 Igor Eged 1599
1691 Gergő Tóth 0:1 Wei-Yuan Lu 1500
1561 Łukasz Białkowski 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1505
1802 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1757
1824 Michał Kozimor 0:1 Jan Kopecký 1627
Round 2
1856 Maciej Nowakowski 0:1 Pavel Laube 1879
1529 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Wei-Yuan Lu 1500
1837 Attila Demján 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1524
1691 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Viktor Kaufman 1500
1500 Andrey Sviridov 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1542
1816 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1511
1634 Jan Bielák 1:0 Hirouji Sakamoto 1500
1800 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1416
1609 Igor Eged 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1646
1651 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Adrian Fitzermann 1812
Round 3
1542 Łukasz Białkowski 0:1 Hirouji Sakamoto 1500
1789 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1529
1413 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Igor Eged 1595
1894 Pavel Laube 0:1 Wei-Yuan Lu 1500
1634 Jan Bielák 0:1 Attila Demján 1842
1821 Artur Tamioła 0,5:0,5 Jan Kopecký 1674
1691 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1660
1803 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 1743
1500 Andrey Sviridov 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1506
1841 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1519
Round 4
1500 Viktor Kaufman 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1645
1515 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Radim Kostlivý 1523
1845 Maciej Nowakowski 0,5:0,5 Adrian Fitzermann 1795
1816 Michał Kozimor 0,5:0,5 Pavel Laube 1894
1506 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1405
1627 Jan Bielák 0,5:0,5 Igor Eged 1603
1500 Andrey Sviridov 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1706
1730 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Hirouji Sakamoto 1500
1815 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Wei-Yuan Lu 1500
1849 Attila Demján 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1680
Round 5
1671 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Maciej Nowakowski 1843
1645 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1515
1517 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Jan Bielák 1626
1797 Adrian Fitzermann 0,5:0,5 Wei-Yuan Lu 1500
1604 Igor Eged 1:0 Pavel Laube 1890
1500 Hirouji Sakamoto 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1523
1820 Michał Kozimor 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1706
1858 Attila Demján 0,5:0,5 Artur Tamioła 1815
1500 Viktor Kaufman 0:1 Andrey Sviridov 1500
1730 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1542
Round 6
1506 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1820
1799 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1523
1394 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1534
1727 Gergő Tóth 0,5:0,5 Attila Demján 1856
1505 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Viktor Kaufman 1500
1500 Andrey Sviridov 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1817
1637 Jan Bielák 0,5:0,5 Adrian Fitzermann 1797
1500 Wei-Yuan Lu 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1694
1655 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Pavel Laube 1863
1631 Igor Eged 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 1738
Round 7
1749 Vladimir Nipoti 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1680
1416 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Viktor Kaufman 1500
1500 Andrey Sviridov 0:1 Pavel Laube 1838
1817 Artur Tamioła 0,5:0,5 Gergő Tóth 1733
1620 Igor Eged 0,5:0,5 Jan Kopecký 1694
1500 Hirouji Sakamoto 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1502
1644 Jan Bielák 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1824
1850 Attila Demján 1:0 Wei-Yuan Lu 1500
1790 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Michał Kozimor 1804
1518 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Łukasz Białkowski 1512
Round 8
1699 Michał Żukowski 0,5:0,5 Artur Tamioła 1813
1832 Maciej Nowakowski 0,5:0,5 Gergő Tóth 1737
1787 Michał Kozimor 0,5:0,5 Igor Eged 1623
1730 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Wei-Yuan Lu 1500
1528 Łukasz Białkowski 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1502
1500 Hirouji Sakamoto 0:1 Viktor Kaufman 1500
1505 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Pavel Laube 1838
1636 Jan Bielák 1:0 Jan Kopecký 1691
1500 Andrey Sviridov 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1416
1850 Attila Demján 1:0 Adrian Fitzermann 1807
Round 9
1828 Maciej Nowakowski 0,5:0,5 Artur Tamioła 1808
1501 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1416
1630 Igor Eged 1:0 Hirouji Sakamoto 1500
1655 Jan Bielák 0,5:0,5 Wei-Yuan Lu 1500
1780 Michał Kozimor 0:1 Andrey Sviridov 1500
1500 Viktor Kaufman 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1543
1864 Attila Demján 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1704
1730 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Gergő Tóth 1741
1793 Adrian Fitzermann 0:1 Pavel Laube 1842
1502 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1487