Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Gomoku World Championship - BT

Štěpán Tesařík

Rating: 1515

Michał Kozimor

Rating: 1780
vs
1
0
26Rating change-26
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2009-08-11
Swap: -

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: RIF
City: Pardubice System: Swiss
Start date: 2009-08-11 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2009-08-13 Timelimit: 80 minutes + 30 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567BuchBerg
1Igor Eged161121312½7181916.526.523.5+61
2Adrian Fitzermann15171411½3½518162923.25+31
3Łukasz Białkowski1415110612½9½7153018.75+66
4Jan Bielák1319120121807½1014.52614.75+1
5Jan Kopecký1013091706120121428.514-26
6Radim Kostlivý120111141305017113142311+28
7Štěpán Tesařík812017151104½303.531.511.75+21
8Michał Kozimor7015110½1114110203.529.511.75-40
9Hirouji Sakamoto18140501511013½103.526.59+145
10Jan Strádal501318½14190111403.524.510.75-13
11Tomáš Němec17½60131801211001613.5219-4
12Andrey Sviridov611018140110141503267.5-141
13Piotr Małowiejski4010011018116115160320.55+26
14Břetislav Krček301616010018112017½2.520.54-31
15Jan Rippel2080161901701301812213-2
16Jan Purkrábek10140150171130181110220.53-51
17Milan Čejka11½180701601516014½218.55-178
18Petr Neuman901711201301401601501182-67
Round 1
1630 Igor Eged 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1504
1722 Jan Strádal 0:1 Jan Kopecký 1672
1655 Jan Bielák 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1404
1502 Hirouji Sakamoto 1:0 Petr Neuman 1523
1779 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Jan Rippel 1513
1515 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Michał Kozimor 1780
1677 Andrey Sviridov 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1485
1543 Łukasz Białkowski 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1640
1513 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Milan Čejka 1616
Round 2
1690 Jan Kopecký 0:1 Łukasz Białkowski 1563
1677 Andrey Sviridov 0:1 Igor Eged 1640
1661 Jan Bielák 1:0 Hirouji Sakamoto 1502
1620 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1494
1523 Petr Neuman 1:0 Milan Čejka 1616
1485 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1513
1704 Jan Strádal 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1398
1785 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1541
1507 Jan Rippel 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1754
Round 3
1630 Břetislav Krček 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1502
1668 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Hirouji Sakamoto 1502
1393 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1496
1484 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Jan Rippel 1501
1677 Andrey Sviridov 1:0 Petr Neuman 1523
1640 Igor Eged 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1585
1709 Jan Strádal 0,5:0,5 Michał Kozimor 1760
1535 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Milan Čejka 1616
1661 Jan Bielák 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1791
Round 4
1711 Jan Strádal 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1608
1382 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Petr Neuman 1523
1616 Milan Čejka 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1469
1651 Jan Bielák 1:0 Andrey Sviridov 1677
1507 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1758
1572 Łukasz Białkowski 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1524
1502 Hirouji Sakamoto 1:0 Jan Rippel 1516
1668 Jan Kopecký 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1535
1653 Igor Eged 0,5:0,5 Adrian Fitzermann 1801
Round 5
1469 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1404
1616 Milan Čejka 1:0 Jan Rippel 1516
1597 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Petr Neuman 1501
1764 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Jan Bielák 1651
1510 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Jan Kopecký 1646
1586 Łukasz Białkowski 0,5:0,5 Adrian Fitzermann 1795
1659 Igor Eged 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1557
1502 Hirouji Sakamoto 1:0 Jan Strádal 1722
1677 Andrey Sviridov 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1501
Round 6
1616 Milan Čejka 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1500
1722 Jan Strádal 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1501
1677 Andrey Sviridov 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1609
1489 Petr Neuman 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1450
1656 Jan Kopecký 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1786
1423 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Jan Rippel 1516
1670 Igor Eged 1:0 Michał Kozimor 1775
1595 Łukasz Białkowski 0,5:0,5 Hirouji Sakamoto 1502
1546 Štěpán Tesařík 0,5:0,5 Jan Bielák 1640
Round 7
1754 Michał Kozimor 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1796
1502 Hirouji Sakamoto 0:1 Igor Eged 1691
1550 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Łukasz Białkowski 1595
1729 Jan Strádal 0:1 Jan Bielák 1636
1496 Jan Rippel 1:0 Petr Neuman 1471
1494 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1468
1500 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1443
1677 Andrey Sviridov 0:1 Jan Kopecký 1646
1609 Břetislav Krček 0,5:0,5 Milan Čejka 1616