Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Gomoku World Championship - BT

Łukasz Białkowski

Rating: 1590

Adrian Fitzermann

Rating: 1802
vs
0,5
0,5
9Rating change-9
Game info
Round 5
Date : 2009-08-12
Swap: -
First Player: Łukasz Białkowski

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: RIF
City: Pardubice System: Swiss
Start date: 2009-08-11 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2009-08-13 Timelimit: 80 minutes + 30 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567BuchBerg
1Igor Eged161121312½7181916.526.523.5+61
2Adrian Fitzermann15171411½3½518162923.25+31
3Łukasz Białkowski1415110612½9½7153018.75+66
4Jan Bielák1319120121807½1014.52614.75+1
5Jan Kopecký1013091706120121428.514-26
6Radim Kostlivý120111141305017113142311+29
7Štěpán Tesařík812017151104½303.531.511.75+21
8Michał Kozimor7015110½1114110203.529.511.75-40
9Hirouji Sakamoto18140501511013½103.526.59+146
10Jan Strádal501318½14190111403.524.510.75-13
11Tomáš Němec17½60131801211001613.5219-5
12Andrey Sviridov611018140110141503267.5-145
13Piotr Małowiejski4010011018116115160320.55+26
14Břetislav Krček301616010018112017½2.520.54-30
15Jan Rippel2080161901701301812213-2
16Jan Purkrábek10140150171130181110220.53-52
17Milan Čejka11½180701601516014½218.55-179
18Petr Neuman901711201301401601501182-67
Round 1
1638 Igor Eged 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1509
1519 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Milan Čejka 1620
1547 Łukasz Białkowski 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1643
1686 Andrey Sviridov 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1486
1521 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Michał Kozimor 1787
1786 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Jan Rippel 1515
1505 Hirouji Sakamoto 1:0 Petr Neuman 1524
1660 Jan Bielák 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1406
1728 Jan Strádal 0:1 Jan Kopecký 1679
Round 2
1697 Jan Kopecký 0:1 Łukasz Białkowski 1567
1686 Andrey Sviridov 0:1 Igor Eged 1648
1666 Jan Bielák 1:0 Hirouji Sakamoto 1505
1623 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1499
1524 Petr Neuman 1:0 Milan Čejka 1620
1486 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1519
1710 Jan Strádal 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1400
1792 Adrian Fitzermann 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1547
1509 Jan Rippel 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1761
Round 3
1634 Břetislav Krček 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1504
1675 Jan Kopecký 1:0 Hirouji Sakamoto 1505
1395 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1501
1488 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Jan Rippel 1503
1686 Andrey Sviridov 1:0 Petr Neuman 1524
1648 Igor Eged 1:0 Łukasz Białkowski 1589
1715 Jan Strádal 0,5:0,5 Michał Kozimor 1767
1541 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Milan Čejka 1620
1666 Jan Bielák 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1798
Round 4
1717 Jan Strádal 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1612
1384 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Petr Neuman 1524
1620 Milan Čejka 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1473
1656 Jan Bielák 1:0 Andrey Sviridov 1686
1512 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Michał Kozimor 1765
1576 Łukasz Białkowski 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1526
1505 Hirouji Sakamoto 1:0 Jan Rippel 1518
1675 Jan Kopecký 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1541
1661 Igor Eged 0,5:0,5 Adrian Fitzermann 1808
Round 5
1473 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1406
1620 Milan Čejka 1:0 Jan Rippel 1518
1601 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Petr Neuman 1502
1771 Michał Kozimor 1:0 Jan Bielák 1656
1512 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Jan Kopecký 1653
1590 Łukasz Białkowski 0,5:0,5 Adrian Fitzermann 1802
1667 Igor Eged 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1563
1505 Hirouji Sakamoto 1:0 Jan Strádal 1728
1686 Andrey Sviridov 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1506
Round 6
1620 Milan Čejka 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1502
1728 Jan Strádal 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1506
1686 Andrey Sviridov 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1613
1490 Petr Neuman 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1454
1663 Jan Kopecký 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1793
1425 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Jan Rippel 1518
1678 Igor Eged 1:0 Michał Kozimor 1782
1599 Łukasz Białkowski 0,5:0,5 Hirouji Sakamoto 1505
1552 Štěpán Tesařík 0,5:0,5 Jan Bielák 1645
Round 7
1686 Andrey Sviridov 0:1 Jan Kopecký 1653
1502 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1445
1499 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1472
1498 Jan Rippel 1:0 Petr Neuman 1472
1735 Jan Strádal 0:1 Jan Bielák 1641
1556 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Łukasz Białkowski 1599
1505 Hirouji Sakamoto 0:1 Igor Eged 1699
1761 Michał Kozimor 0:1 Adrian Fitzermann 1803
1613 Břetislav Krček 0,5:0,5 Milan Čejka 1620